Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
10-11 Mar 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U20M (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.13iRobbie FarquharPBU20M1Kenny LyonAberdeen7.137.07
27.26iJohn GiulianottiPBU20M2 Hamilton & District7.267.26
37.28iAndy MosesSBU20M2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North7.287.21
47.28iScott WyliePBU20M1 Giffnock North7.287.18
57.33iScott MaciverSBU20M1 Stornoway7.337.30
67.33iCraig MoriartyPBU20M3Paul AllanPitreavie7.307.30
77.34iFraser SteelePBU20M1 Livingston7.327.32
87.50iLee TurnerPBU20M1 Pitreavie7.507.50
60 U20M h1 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.26iRobbie Farquhar U20M1Kenny LyonAberdeen7.137.07
27.27iJohn GiulianottiPBU20M2 Hamilton & District7.267.26
37.41iKyle Mclean U20M1 Giffnock North7.407.40
47.57iRobert YoungPBU20M1 Perth Strathtay7.577.57
57.60iHarry JohnstonPBU20M1 Pitreavie7.607.60
67.86iBrodie YoungPBU17M-2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers7.637.46
77.91iJames Mole U20M3Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly7.787.7
60 U20M h2 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.30iCraig MoriartyPBU20M3Paul AllanPitreavie7.307.30
27.32iFraser SteelePBU20M1 Livingston7.327.32
37.32iAndy MosesSBU20M2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North7.287.21
47.37iScott Maciver U20M1 Stornoway7.337.30
57.42iStuart BainSBU17M-1 Shetland7.427.30
67.61iSeyi FatonaPBU20M2 Aberdeen7.327.32
77.61iKieran HallidayPBU20M2Kevin ReynoldsCentral/Strathclyde Uni7.617.50
60 U20M h3 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.41iScott Wylie U20M1 Giffnock North7.287.18
27.56iLee TurnerPBU20M1 Pitreavie7.507.50
37.69iOwen Doyle U20M2 Cumbernauld7.647.64
47.77iScott Tindle U20M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Northumberland Schs7.757.48
-DQiJamie Stevenson U17M-1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.307.22
-DQiBen Wightman U20M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay 7.76
60 U15M (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44iFinn DouglasPBU15M2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track7.447.30
27.45iDean SpringettPBU15M2 Whitemoss7.457.45
37.51iMatthew LumbPBU15M2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead7.407.35
47.66iKyle WilkinsonPBU15M2Margery SwintonElgin7.527.39
57.68iTimi Fatona U15M1 Aberdeen7.677.30
67.75iGeorge HarrandPBU15M2Lynn McGarryVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.757.75
77.76iBailey GallagherPBU15M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire7.727.45
88.25iEuan Grierson U15M1 Team East Lothian7.917.78
60 U15M s1 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.56iFinn DouglasPBU15M2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track7.447.30
27.67iTimi FatonaSBU15M1 Aberdeen7.677.30
37.68iKyle WilkinsonPBU15M2Margery SwintonElgin7.527.39
47.96iJames SagePBU15M2 Nenagh/Ireland7.967.96
57.98iLewis Doyle U15M  IRL/Nenagh O  
68.00iNeil SharpPBU15M1Jacqueline DayFalkirk8.008.00
78.04iDario AlemannoSBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers8.047.99
88.32iLiam DalyPBU15M1 Inverness8.328.32
60 U15M s2 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.51iMatthew LumbPBU15M2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead7.407.35
17.51iDean SpringettPBU15M2 Whitemoss7.457.45
37.73iBailey GallagherPBU15M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire7.727.45
47.81iGeorge HarrandPBU15M2Lynn McGarryVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.757.75
57.93iEuan GriersonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian7.917.78
68.23iLuke Johnston U15M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.117.87
78.39iMateo HughesPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC8.047.86
88.48iJoshua EmanuellePBU15M2 Giffnock North8.308.30
60 U15M h1 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.61iMatthew Lumb U15M2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead7.407.35
28.33iMateo HughesPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC8.047.86
38.37iLiam DalyPBU15M1 Inverness8.328.32
48.87iCameron HardyPBU15M2 North Ayrshire8.878.58
58.88iCameron MartinPBU15M1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall8.298.29
68.91iCiaran ParkerPBU15M1 Kilbarchan8.918.62
60 U15M h2 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.58iDean SpringettPBU15M2 Whitemoss7.457.45
28.05iNeil SharpPBU15M1Jacqueline DayFalkirk8.008.00
38.17iLuke Johnston U15M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.117.87
48.30iJoshua EmanuellePBU15M2 Giffnock North8.308.30
58.87iCole MaparaPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC8.878.87
69.04iRhys HoggPBU15M1 Larkhall9.048.67
79.53iBen Moffat U15M  West Dumbart  
60 U15M h3 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.48iFinn DouglasPBU15M2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track7.447.30
27.97iJames SagePBU15M2 Nenagh/Ireland7.967.96
38.04iDario AlemannoSBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers8.047.99
48.57iDaniel LaveryPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC8.578.44
58.69iDuncan MacDonaldPBU15M2 Inverness8.698.69
69.07iNathan Laing U15M2David LothianFalkirk9.039.03
79.24iJames Cuthbert U15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field9.199.19
60 U15M h4 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.77iTimi Fatona U15M1 Aberdeen7.677.30
27.84iBailey GallagherPBU15M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire7.727.45
37.94iEuan GriersonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian7.917.78
48.00iLewis Doyle U15M  IRL/Nenagh O  
58.60iJake MitchellPBU15M1 Annan8.608.18
68.61iAdam AtkinsonSBU15M1 Cumbernauld8.617.90
78.90iFinlay MarchantPBU15M1 Central8.518.23
60 U15M h5 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.69iKyle WilkinsonPBU15M2Margery SwintonElgin7.527.39
27.86iGeorge HarrandPBU15M2Lynn McGarryVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.757.75
38.62iEvan FarquharPBU15M1 Kilbarchan8.448.44
48.69iAidan CunningPBU15M1 Giffnock North8.328.19
58.76iCalum MacdonaldPBU15M1 North Uist8.768.76
69.05iDavid Cathcart U15M1 Moorfoot8.818.81
60 U20W (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.77iRebecca MathesonPBU20W3Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.777.67
27.82iKate JohnstonePBU20W2 Team East Lothian7.827.82
37.89iSarah MalonePBU20W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni7.897.81
47.93iJoda KokovworhoPBU20W1 Aberdeen7.937.93
58.05iSarah DuffPBU17W-1Francis SmithPitreavie8.038.03
68.06iRebecca Olaleye U20W2Trevor MadiganAberdeen7.917.91
78.15iStella Rene Perrett U20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly8.128.03
88.23iBeth TobinSBU20W2 Cumbernauld8.168.16
60 U20W h1 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.03iSarah DuffPBU17W-1Francis SmithPitreavie8.038.03
28.10iRebecca Olaleye U20W2Trevor MadiganAberdeen7.917.91
38.18iAmy DonaghySBU20W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni8.187.94
48.31iAnna Cameron U20W1 Central8.248.13
58.32iSian MacdonaldPBU17W-1 Stornoway8.328.23
68.44iLaura Munro U20W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC8.378.01
60 U20W h2 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.89iRebecca Matheson U20W3Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.777.67
27.91iSarah Malone U20W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni7.897.81
38.16iBeth TobinPBU20W2 Cumbernauld8.168.16
48.23iEmma Rutherford U17W-1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.118.08
58.62iKatie Pearson U20W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers8.518.42
69.37iMaria Lyle T35/F35 U20W2Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian9.259.09
60 U20W h3 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.91iKate Johnstone U20W2 Team East Lothian7.827.82
28.04iJoda Kokovworho U20W1 Aberdeen7.937.93
38.12iStella Rene PerrettPBU20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly8.128.03
48.17iRianna Sterricks U20W1 Lasswade8.158.15
58.36iMary MacLeodPBU20W2 Stornoway8.368.36
68.90iRachelle MathesonSBU20W2 Aberdeen8.908.53
60 U15W (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.82iAlyson BellPBU15W2 Giffnock North7.827.65
27.96iJoy EzePBU15W2 Gateshead7.877.64
38.12iDani MauchlenPBU15W2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie8.128.08
48.19iTamsin FowliePBU15W1Scott HamiltonMoray8.198.03
58.20iRebecca GrievePBU15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field8.077.94
68.28iEve GarryPBU15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.288.28
78.32iMary-Jayne BroomheadPBU15W2Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.248.24
88.34iHarriet McCrossonPBU15W1 Lifford Strabane, IRL8.298.26
60 U15W s1 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.03iAlyson Bell U15W2 Giffnock North7.827.65
28.28iEve GarryPBU15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.288.28
38.29iHarriet McCrossonPBU15W1 Lifford Strabane, IRL8.298.26
48.43iBrogan BeattiePBU15W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track8.438.37
58.45iKirsten BowiePBU15W1Scott HamiltonElgin8.448.20
68.72iNiamh McIntoshPBU15W1 Inverclyde8.668.47
78.76iBrooke MoranPBU15W2 Giffnock North8.718.71
60 U15W s2 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.22iTamsin Fowlie U15W1Scott HamiltonMoray8.198.03
28.30iDani MauchlenPBU15W2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie8.128.08
38.37iMary-Jayne BroomheadPBU15W2Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.248.24
48.47iRosie PercySBU15W2Alan WrisbergHamilton & District8.478.42
58.48iEmily RooneySBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.438.43
68.48iKatie BeelPBU15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss8.388.31
78.73iLibby Young U15W2 Giffnock North8.678.64
88.77iKatie ClarkPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.568.43
60 U15W s3 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.08iJoy EzePBU15W2 Gateshead7.877.64
28.23iRebecca GrievePBU15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field8.077.94
38.41iEsther WatsonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC8.368.36
48.41iElena ClarkPBU15W2 Lasswade8.418.25
58.48iImogen TribePBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth8.438.43
68.48iSophie WallworkPBU15W1Eric SimpsonPitreavie8.488.21
78.73iJoanne WelchSBU15W2James WilsonTeam East Lothian8.738.55
88.73iSamantha DaggPBU15W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.518.51
60 U15W h1 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.07iAlyson Bell U15W2 Giffnock North7.827.65
28.49iKirsten BowiePBU15W1Scott HamiltonElgin8.448.20
38.76iJoanne Welch U15W2James WilsonTeam East Lothian8.738.55
49.13iAmie RingsteadPBU15W1 North Uist9.139.13
59.16iLexy KenhardPBU15W1 Helensburgh9.169.16
69.20iCaitlyn FosterSBU15W1 Larkhall9.209.04
79.25iTaylor FitchetPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill8.998.92
60 U15W h2 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.22iTamsin Fowlie U15W1Scott HamiltonMoray8.198.03
28.43iImogen TribePBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth8.438.43
38.55iNicola WaitePBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.558.55
49.04iNiav DouglasPBU15W2Bernard MarleyLaw9.049.04
59.13iErin MillerPBU15W1 Central9.139.10
69.19iJennifer TorrancePBU15W1 Giffnock North9.199.19
--9.35iMaria Lyle T35/F35 U20W6Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian9.259.09
79.93iMegan LaughlanPBU15W2 Larkhall9.939.93
60 U15W h3 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.25iRebecca GrievePBU15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field8.077.94
28.54iRosie PercySBU15W2Alan WrisbergHamilton & District8.478.42
38.67iNiamh McIntoshPBU15W1 Inverclyde8.668.47
48.71iRobyn KeyPBU15W1 Corstorphine8.718.71
58.90iEsther George U15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss8.608.56
68.91iTaylor McNamaraPBU15W2 East Kilbride8.918.91
79.10iSamantha McClunePBU15W1 Kilbarchan8.918.80
89.26iFay McTrustyPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth9.269.26
60 U15W h4 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.27iJoy Eze U15W2 Gateshead7.877.64
28.47iBrogan BeattiePBU15W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track8.438.37
38.70iKatie ClarkPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.568.43
48.71iBrooke MoranPBU15W2 Giffnock North8.718.71
58.72iAbbie ChisholmPBU15W2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie8.728.72
68.84iLaura BuchanSBU15W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian8.848.78
79.10iAmelia VancePBU15W1 Inverclyde9.109.00
89.42iSarah ClydesdalePBU15W2 East Kilbride9.429.42
60 U15W h5 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.34iEve GarryPBU15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.288.28
28.39iMary-Jayne BroomheadPBU15W2Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.248.24
38.48iSophie WallworkPBU15W1Eric SimpsonPitreavie8.488.21
48.67iLibby YoungSBU15W2 Giffnock North8.678.64
58.76iZoe MitchellPBU15W1 Annan8.768.50
68.98iNiamh McGarvaPBU15W1 Inverclyde8.908.90
79.01iMaja RobertsonPBU15W2 East Kilbride9.019.01
89.01iOrla Carty U15W2Alex GilesGateshead8.988.88
60 U15W h6 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.38iHarriet McCrossonPBU15W1 Lifford Strabane, IRL8.298.26
28.41iEsther WatsonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC8.368.36
38.44iElena ClarkPBU15W2 Lasswade8.418.25
48.64iSamantha DaggPBU15W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.518.51
58.79iNiamh MurphyPBU15W2 North Ayrshire8.798.79
68.95iEmma YoungSBU15W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall8.958.93
79.20iChloe DrummondPBU15W1 Giffnock North9.209.20
89.66iThea StewartPBU15W1 Whitemoss9.669.66
60 U15W h7 (11 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.33iDani MauchlenPBU15W2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie8.128.08
28.43iEmily RooneyPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.438.43
38.52iKatie BeelPBU15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss8.388.31
48.81iLeah MurrayPBU15W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire8.818.73
59.01iCatriona McPhersonSBU15W1 Inverclyde9.018.88
69.21iEllie RossPBU15W1 Central9.219.21
79.67iKatie SlimonPBU15W1 Highland HR9.679.67
89.75iLeah MooneyPBU15W1 Larkhall9.229.00