Surrey County Combined Events Championships External Results
Carshalton
9-10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (9 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.86Elliot ThompsonPBSENM  Enfield & Haringey1.861.93
D1.74Daniel SteelSBSENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.741.80
D1.71Mark AndrewsSBSENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove1.711.84
D1.68Tom Rady SENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni1.751.77
D1.47James EcclesPBSENM  Croydon1.471.47
D1.23Matthew KiernanPBSENM  Croydon1.231.23
DNHTim Stephens U23M Colin BovellOxford City/Bath Uni/Bristol & West1.811.90
HJ U20M (9 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.80Rafe Scott U20M1 Guildford & Godalming1.851.87
D1.32James VancliffSBU20M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.321.44
HJ U15M (9 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.80Memphis AyoadePBU15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.801.85
P1.71George HopkinsPBU15M2Nick PhippsWoking1.801.85
P1.68Benjamin King U15M2 Camberley1.751.86
P1.59Aaron MarlowPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly1.591.59
P1.56Samuel HillmanPBU15M1 Camberley1.561.61
P1.56George Asprey U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.651.70
P1.53Jack DicksonPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly1.531.70
P1.50Freddy Crosby U15M2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly1.551.65
P1.47Max DicksonPBU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly1.471.47
P1.41Olly WilsonPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly1.411.41
P1.29Tom StonePBU15M2 Holland Sports AC1.291.29
PNHJoshua Cowie U15M2Sabrina MaceWalton1.401.40
HJ U13M (9 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.32Luke Dronfield U13M2 Guildford & Godalming1.351.35
P1.32Jack Westerman U13M2 Guildford & Godalming1.401.40
P1.32Khiani ShombePBU13M1 Herne Hill1.321.35
P1.32Jay James U13M2 Waverley1.401.55
P1.32Zachary Crowe U13M2 Herne Hill1.351.40
P1.29Connor Newton U13M2 Waverley1.351.50
P1.23William Odgers U13M1 Camberley1.251.25
P1.23Finlay JakemanPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell1.231.23
P1.17Morgan Kendall U13M1 Camberley1.201.39
P1.14Tobie Dawe U13M1 Camberley1.151.30
P1.11Hayden AshworthSBU13M1 Camberley1.111.17
P1.05Daniel SlavenPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell1.051.05
HJ SW (9 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.68Katy SealySBSENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize1.681.73
H1.26Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Trafford1.421.44
H1.26Katrina Fidler SENW  Epsom & Ewell1.301.32
HJ U20W (9 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.44Leila Legris U20W1 Kingston & Poly1.451.50
HJ U17W (9 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.47Hannah GriffinPBU17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.471.50
H1.44Lucy TunnacliffePBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.441.53
H1.41Maddy NunanPBU17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.411.41
H1.38Beatrice MaynardPBU17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.381.44
H1.35Florence BaulkPBU17W2 Woking1.351.35
H1.35Ella Price U17W1Anne BabaSouth London1.411.41
H1.29Katie Hopkins U17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking1.301.35
H1.26Rosa WebbPBU17W1 Camberley1.261.26
H1.26Lauren FlackSBU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell1.261.33
H1.05Tilly BlissPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC1.051.05