South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.08KXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 114:17Oliver SmartU15M-1 Tavistock
2 214:28Rees StewartU15M-1 Newquay & Par
3 314:33Flynn JenningsU15M-1 Bideford
4 414:46Alexander ParsonsU15M-1Kevin BruntTeam Bath
5 514:53Matthew QuartermanU15M-1Simon PriorWells City
6 614:57Tom HealU15M-2Richard CaburnTaunton
7 714:59Benjy McCartneyU15M-1John KnowlesNewquay & Par
8 815:01Johnny LivingstoneU15M-1 Exeter
9 915:26Patrick MochanU15M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
10 1015:29Finley BallU15M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
11 1115:37Tor SwannU15M-2 Newton Abbot
12 1215:37AN Other      
13 1315:39Edward MitchellU15M-1 Cornwall AC
14 1415:43James HarrodU15M-1Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate
15 1515:45Robert JonesU15M-2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
16 1615:48Daniel MaydewU15M-2Simon PriorWells City
17 1715:49Bertie PettitU15M-1 New Forest Junior
18 1815:51Will MorrisU15M-1Dave AmeyLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior
19 1915:52Rio TurlU15M-1 Exeter
20 2015:54Nile Robert BatteyU15M-1 City of Salisbury
211115:54Grace CopelandU17W2Bob SmithWimborne
22 2115:59Andrew IngletonU15M-1 Independent Intelligent Fitness
23 2216:03Jack LatusU15M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
24 2316:04Archie TylerU15M-1 Yeovil
25 2416:06William RussellU15M-2 Tavistock
26 2516:08Euan BothamU15M-2 Tavistock
27 2616:09Rufus ThomasU15M-2 Bristol & West
28 2716:10Bradley McLellanU15M-1Mark BothamNewquay & Par
29 2816:10Adam LeworthyU15M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
30 2916:11Charlie CookU15M-1Ian HumphreysMendip
31 3016:11Zac CloeteU15M-1 Poole AC
32 3116:16Ben MartinU15M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
33 3216:17Ollie LockU15M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
34 3316:18Joe MiltonU15M-2 Avon Valley
35 3416:18Justin DaviesU15M-1Martin RushTeam Bath
36 3516:24Luke BuckU15M-1 Cirencester
37 3616:25Fred FisherU15M-2 Wells City/King's College Taunton/Yeovil
38 3716:26Toby WatsonU15M-2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
39 3816:27Thomas FarwellU15M-1 Bournemouth
40 3916:27Owen LythellU15M-1 Avon Valley
412216:28Elise ThornerU17W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil
42 4016:29Dylan DaymanU15M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
433316:29Caitlin AppsU17W2Brian O'HareExeter
44 4116:33Seth LakeU15M-1 Wimborne
454416:34Jade LittlechildU17W2Martin RushTeam Bath
465516:38Chloe OlfordU17W1 Newton Abbot
47 4216:40Ben DayerU15M-2 Taunton
48 4316:41Seth Hall NunnU15M  Dorchester AC
49 4416:42Isaac MurrayU15M-2John KnowlesCornwall AC
50 4516:44Theo EdwardsU15M-1 North Somerset
516616:47Ellie HobbsU17W1Pat GallagherWestbury
52 4616:48Charles DaviesU15M-1 Wimborne
53 4716:49Dan LuckhamU15M-2 Tavistock
54 4816:50Benjamin HamblinU15M-1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
55 4916:51Louis ChamberlainU15M-2Brian O'HareExeter
56 5016:54William BrodieU15M-1Annette LewisPoole Runners
57 5116:55Leo StockhamU15M-1Simon PriorWells City
58 5216:55James WhiteU15M-1 Wells City
59 5317:01Harry WoodsU15M-2Kevin ButtleSwindon
60 5417:02Tom FullerU15M-2 Wimborne
61 5517:10Alexander BlyU15M-1 Torbay
62 5617:11Jack GunningU15M-2 Swindon
63 5717:11Toby FirkinsU15M-1 Team Bath
64 5817:17Joel GreenU15M-2Ian KennedyWimborne
65 5917:21Oliver RawlesU15M-2Paula HineWimborne
66 6017:30Luke DowningU15M-1 Cornwall AC
677717:31Molly CanhamU17W1 Exeter
688817:32Anna DownsU17W2Brian O'HareExeter
699917:39Imogen WoodU17W2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
70101017:44Madeleine JohnsonU17W1Bob SmithDorchester
71 6117:46Cameron BrysonU15M-2 Exeter
72111117:47Isabelle TaylorU17W2 Poole AC
73 6217:50Myles BegleyU15M-2 Torbay/Newton Abbot
74 6317:52Tom ConnorsU15M  Westbury Harriers
75 6417:56William AndrewsU15M-2 Team Bath
76121217:59Natasha FarringtonU17W1 Tavistock
77 6518:06Archie PierceU15M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
78 6618:11Aaron PerryU15M-2 Hayle
79131318:17Louise MitchellU17W1 Cornwall AC
80 6718:21Tristan GarvinU15M-2 St Petroc's Dragons
81 6818:22Alasdair EdingtonU15M-1 Marlborough & District Junior
82141418:23Isabella DunlopU17W1 Tavistock
83151518:24Megan McCrumU17W1 North Somerset
84161618:27Bethanie Kingswell-FarrU17W1 Wimborne
85171718:28Lucy FitzpatrickU17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
86 6918:31Alfie HockingU15M-1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
87181818:36Daisy DaviesU17W1 Yeovil/Wells City
88191918:40Maddie GeorgeU17W1 Lavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior
89202018:43Rhianna GilesU17W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
90212118:44Elizabeth PlewsU17W2Alan ThomasBristol & West
91 7018:46Thibault SwindellsU15M-2 Avon Valley
92 7118:54Josh JackU15M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
93222218:57Erin BurtU17W1 Newquay & Par
94232318:58Astrid ThomasU17W1 Dartmouth
95242419:03Lita ShortU17W2 Poole Runners
96252519:04Harriet TurnerU17W1Mark BraceNorth Devon
97262619:10Louise WebbU17W1 City of Salisbury
98272719:12Sophia BonnettiU17W1 Swindon
99282819:17Alice SullivanU17W2 City of Salisbury
100292919:29Erin SilvesterU17W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
101303019:34Hannah FairchildU17W1 Wimborne
102 7219:37Jamie ReynoldsU15M-2 Newton Abbot
103313119:38Ellen Jade KennyU17W1 Newquay & Par
104 7319:41Jamie BrewU15M-2 Tavistock
105323219:42Hannah ReynoldsU17W1 Avon Valley
106333319:46Catriona EdingtonU17W2 Marlborough & District Junior
107 7419:47Euan BruceU15M-2 Poole Runners
108343420:00Jenny MilburnU17W1 Tavistock/Armada
109353520:05Olivia CarthewU17W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
110363620:14Trinity EarnshawU17W2 Cornwall AC
111373720:20Isabelle Kingswell-FarrU17W1 Wimborne
112383820:32Dara KellyU17W1 Swindon
113393920:41Danielle RawsonU17W2David VarneyNewquay RR/Newquay & Par
114 7521:01Jacob SmallU15M-1 Poole Runners
115 7621:23Dan WoodU15M-2 Avon Valley