South West Schools' Championships External Results
Newton Abbot
3 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.1KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:24Emily ShawU15W1Bob SmithWimborne
212:30Kiya DeeU13W-1 Highworth
312:52Emilie CastagnaU15W1 Poole AC
412:54Lucy ChalmersU15W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch
512:56Maisy LukeU13W-1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
613:06Dalis JonesU15W1Phil LuckerYate/Westbury
713:06Ashia WilsonU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
813:13Emily CornishU15W1 Devon Schs
913:16Kate HowardU15W1 Westbury/Yate
1013:17Choire ListerU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
1113:18Alice Bridger-MoralesU15W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
1213:18Olivia RoderickU15W1 Independent Intelligent Fitness
1313:19Phoebe ClarkU15W1 Exeter
1413:20Orli CranstonU15W1 Avon Valley
1513:25Poppy ClarkU15W1Mark LodgeYate/Cheltenham
1613:27Hannah BlundyU13W-1 Wells City
1713:27Matilda AshleyU15W1Kerry NewellGloucester
1813:31Megan Hamilton-StrongU15W1Richard DerrickExeter
1913:33Isabella WolseyU17W3 Wiltshire Schs
2013:34Marianna SawyerU15W1 Wimborne
2113:34Lexie BullU13W-1Christopher BrownStroud
2213:37Lilly JonesU13W-1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
2313:37Daisy BakerU15W1 Wimborne
2413:38Ingrid Aries-BelzerU15W  Avon
2513:39Mermiodie BrewsterU15W  Gloucester
2613:40Lauren PickupU13W-1 Millfield Sch
2713:42Kerrie ShanleyU13W-1 Newquay & Par
2813:42Sophia WilsonU15W1Dave LeeTaunton/Millfield Sch
2913:43Jessica HillU13W-1Kerry NewellGloucester
3013:43Kristyna CadeU13W-1 Tavistock
3113:46Jade GrisctiU13W-1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
3213:48Sarah GrahamU13W-1 Wimborne
3313:48Alice MooreU15W2 North Somerset
3413:49Megan HornungU13W-1 Bristol & West
3513:50Freya BuglassU13W-1 Avon Valley
3613:50Imogen TannerU15W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
3713:50Tilda NormanU15W  Wiltshire
3813:54Emily MacleanU15W  Avon
3913:54Anya EvansU15W1 Yeovil
4013:55Molly JonesU17W3 Wiltshire Schs
4113:55Taya DeeU13W-1 Highworth
4214:00Ella TrebyU15W1 Team Bath
4314:12Alice De PeletU15W2 Somerset Schs
4414:15Anna SkuseU15W2 Cornwall Schs
4514:18Jess CourtneyU13W-1 Exeter
4614:20Matilda KolowskaU15W1 Exeter
4714:20Anna PayneU15W1 City of Salisbury
4814:21Lara ChappleU15W1 Somerset Schs
4914:23Catherine GrovesU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
5014:24Ella IsaiasU13W-1 Erme Valley
5114:25Mia HopkinsU15W1 Cheltenham
5214:25Lydia LouwU13W-1Idris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh
5314:29Rebecca BenneyU15W1Benjamin PenberthyCornwall AC
5414:30Katie HarriesU13W-1 Exeter
5514:33Millie AyresU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5614:35Kaitlyn SheppardU15W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
5714:36Tallulah WatsonU13W-1Richard CaburnTaunton
5814:36Ella TrebyU15W1 Team Bath
5914:45Isobel RabjohnsU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
6014:57Abbi OscroftU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6115:04Jasmine CaleyU13W-1Simon PriorWells City/Millfield Sch
6215:35Josephine HalletU15W  Avon