English Schools Cup Regional Finals - East Central External Results
Oakley
11 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAlex AldredU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2NTFergus ScottU15M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
3NTTom BlakeU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4NTEthan SealU15M2 Harlow AC
5NTNoah BennettU15M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
6NTAngus ThrelfallU15M2 Northamptonshire Schs
7NTTom HunterU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
8NTTristan CookU15M1 Bedford & County
9NTAlex JohnsonU15M2Steve PerkinHillingdon
10NTAngus WilliamsU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
11NTRowan Miell-IngramU15M1Michael CottamRadley
12NTTom McFaddenU15M  Northamptonshire
13NTMax RobinsonU15M2 Banbury
14NTOwen WilkinsonU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
15NTJude KellyU15M  Northamptonshire
16NTRyan McKensieU15M  Oxfordshire
17NTGeorge McLarenU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
18NTEdward MorrisU15M  Buckinghamshire
19NTJoe ReevesU15M  Bedfordshire
20NTJames CarruthersU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
21NTCharlie MarrU15M2 Banbury
22NTSam JarrettU15M  Cambridgeshire
23NTEdward GaskarthU15M  Cambridgeshire
24NTOlly GoreU15M  Oxfordshire
25NTPawel KieliszkiewiczU15M  Northamptonshire
26NTJohnie WinterU15M  Bedfordshire
27NTFreddie CunninghamU15M2 Great Milton
28NTSebastian McAllanU15M  Oxfordshire
29NTZach TaylorU15M  Cambridgeshire
30NTThomas KentU15M1 Radley
31NTSamuel DawesU15M1 Bedford & County
32NTThomas RolfeU15M  Oxfordshire
33NTEdward SpackmanU15M  Oxfordshire
34NTJames PhillipsU15M  Buckinghamshire
35NTWilliam RatcliffeU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
36NTWill ThorpeU15M  Oxfordshire
37NTDaniel LaxtonU15M  Cambridgeshire
38NTDarwin FrithU15M1 Bedford & County
39NTDominic GrimshawU15M  Buckinghamshire
40NTAngus BowlingU15M1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley
41NTTed GundryU15M  Buckinghamshire
42NTCharlie KnottU15M2Carol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge
43NTTom FairleyU15M  Oxfordshire
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTThomas RedmondU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
2NTMatthew AldredU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
3NTJake BorrettU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4NTHugh PonderU13M2 Cambridgeshire Schs
5NTOscar WellbeloveU13M  Buckinghamshire
6NTNoah CampionU13M2 Bedford & County
7NTCallum AikenU13M  Oxfordshire
8NTTeague EatonU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
9NTNathan SweeneyU13M2 Chiltern
10NTConnor RobertsU23M13 Northamptonshire Schs
11NTOliver SavageU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
12NTBradley PowellU13M  Northamptonshire
13NTMorgan CareyU13M  Bedfordshire
14NTFelix SalmonU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury/Oxford City
15NTJoe BescobyU13M  Bedfordshire
16NTJonathan Pannett-SmithU13M  Oxfordshire
17NTHarry WebsterU13M  Oxfordshire
18NTThomas MennieU13M  Oxfordshire
19NTAlexander DarbishireU13M  Oxfordshire
20NTRory NicholsonU13M  Oxfordshire
21NTBarney ElliottU13M  Cambridgeshire
22NTEthan PerryU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
23NTPeter Van UemU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
24NTAidan Paul McFaddenU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
25NTRobin HambidgeU13M  Oxfordshire
26NTChristopher BattenU13M  Oxfordshire
27NTBen StringerU13M  Oxfordshire
28NTTom YoungU13M  Buckinghamshire
29NTMax ReevesU13M  Bedfordshire
30NTAdam BoothU13M  Bedfordshire
31NTTom BescobyU13M  Bedfordshire
32NTMagnus WrottesleyU13M  Oxfordshire
33NTSteven DenchevU13M  Bedfordshire
34NTJames O'KeeffeU13M  Buckinghamshire
35NTJamie O'SullivanU13M  Cambridgeshire
36NTAlex HodsonU13M3 Vale of Aylesbury
37NTBen CareyU13M  Cambridgeshire
38NTOliver CherringtonU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
39NTMichael ArbideU13M  Cambridgeshire
40NTGeordie AndersonU13M  Oxfordshire
41NTSam KhanU13M  Bedfordshire
42NTJames TaylorU13M  Bedfordshire
43NTTom LiddardU13M  Bedfordshire
44NTTobin MarshallU13M  Bedfordshire
46NTFelix MoonU13M  Bedfordshire
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTOlivia CameronU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
2NTOrla WilliamsU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
3NTClemmie BoydU15W1Paul KelseyOxfordshire Schs
4NTJinaan LockwoodU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
5NTEmily JohnstonU15W2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
6NTAlessandra PrinceU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City
7NTLottie KnightsU15W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs
8NTMillie HughesU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
9NTIsobel BarnesU15W  Buckinghamshire
10NTMilly DanielsU15W2 Bedford & County
11NTHolly HunterU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City
12NTMillie CareyU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
13NTCharlotte LaingU15W2 Cambridgeshire Schs
14NTLucy RoseU15W  Oxfordshire
15NTAnna PettitU15W  Oxfordshire
16NTCatherine JeansU15W  Oxfordshire
17NTKatie RepperU15W1 Chiltern
18NTRuby AbbottU15W1 Bedford & County
19NTHannah DavisU15W  Buckinghamshire
20NTHatty BellU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
21NTAva LondonU15W  Cambridgeshire
22NTTilly BorrettU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
23NTBea JarvisU15W  Oxfordshire
24NTKatie LivingstoneU15W  Oxfordshire
25NTLucy PerkinsU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury
26NTOlivia LeeU15W  Buckinghamshire
27NTBryony StricklandU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City
28NTKatie Haveron-JonesU15W  Buckinghamshire
29NTElspeth RogersU15W  Cambridgeshire
30NTAmelie JudgeU15W  Oxfordshire
31NTAlice ChannonU15W1 Oxford City
32NTOlivia Sawrey CooksonU15W  Oxfordshire
33NTAmy MarkwellU15W  Buckinghamshire
34NTLucy TapsterU15W1 Bedford & County
35NTGeorgina HalfheadU15W1 Abingdon
36NTEllen CooperU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
37NTLaura PaulU15W1 Wycombe
38NTMiranda CoombsU15W  Buckinghamshire
39NTEmma MooreU15W  Bedfordshire
40NTGemma RyanU15W  Bedfordshire
41NTSiobhan WilliamsU15W  Oxfordshire
42NTMalak MahranU15W  Bedfordshire
43NTEllis KaneU15W  Bedfordshire
44NTTabby BrownU15W  Bedfordshire
45NTJasmine StanmoreU15W  Oxfordshire
46NTLily McShaneU15W2 Bedford & County
47NTEllie PurslowU15W  Bedfordshire
48NTMegan SawyerU15W  Bedfordshire
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAbbie HendersonU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
2NTClover De JongeU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City
3NTHolly HendersonU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
4NTKitty GalbriethU13W  Buckinghamshire
5NTOlivia EdwardsU11W-2 Wycombe
6NTRosa WilliamsU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern
7NTHannah AshbyU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
8NTOlivia BrownU13W  Cambridgeshire
9NTMary DrewettU13W2Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury
10NTAlice BrownU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
11NTMatilda FirthU13W  Cambridgeshire
12NTRebecca WestU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
13NTBeatrice RogersU13W  Cambridgeshire
14NTEmilia RockU13W2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
15NTCharlotte HamblinU13W  Cambridgeshire
16NTLaura GobleU13W  Buckinghamshire
17NTJemima RidleyU13W2 Cookham
18NTFenella BugelU13W3 Oxfordshire Schs
19NTPoppy CrosthwaiteU13W1 Radley
20NTIona CunninghamU13W3 Cambridgeshire Schs
21NTCecily HannamU13W  Cambridgeshire
22NTMay BusherU13W2 Cambridgeshire Schs
23NTAmelia PillarU13W  Oxfordshire
24NTErin FergusonU13W  Oxfordshire
25NTLottie DohertyU13W2 Bicester
26NTBeatrice VarleyU13W  Oxfordshire
27NTRose EvansU13W  Oxfordshire
28NTRose BuckleyU13W2 Abingdon
29NTMaisie WestbrookU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City
30NTNatasha RasmussenU13W  Buckinghamshire
31NTMaya JacksonU13W2 Wycombe
32NTMaddie RaeU13W  Cambridgeshire
33NTOlivia DickmanU13W  Bedfordshire
34NTIsabella HarveyU13W  Cambridgeshire
35NTEmily BorgU13W  Oxfordshire
36NTGrace BennettU13W  Cambridgeshire
37NTIona RoyceU13W  Cambridgeshire
38NTLucy HopkinsU13W  Bedfordshire
39NTCiara KeeganU13W  Cambridgeshire
40NTEmily RobertsU13W  Buckinghamshire
41NTFrankie ZatouroffU13W  Cambridgeshire
42NTMerryn FordU13W  Bedfordshire
43NTAnya Scarlet FletcherU13W2 Wycombe
44NTEva PudneyU13W  Buckinghamshire
45NTKeira RobertsU13W  Bedfordshire
46NTEvelyn TomlinU13W  Bedfordshire
47NTJosie HuepflU13W1 Radley
48NTSarah JollyU13W  Buckinghamshire
49NTFreya HarrisonU13W1 Bedford & County
50NTEmily BairdU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge