Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships External Results
Rotherby
6 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:05Sean McCannU13M2 Charnwood
214:18Thomas DixonU13M2 Charnwood
314:41Alex KeebleU13M3 Saffron AC
414:49Ashley ButlerU13M3 Saffron AC
514:54Jack StrettonU13M2 Leicester
615:10MacKenzie BloxhamU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
715:20Robert WardlawU13M1 Saffron AC
815:30Richard BrothertonU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
915:36Rohan StokesU13M1 Leicester
1015:37Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaU13M2 Charnwood
1115:46Sam HainesU13M2 Ivanhoe Robins
1215:52Luke TalbotU13M3 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
1316:00Oliver RowlesU13M3 Ivanhoe Robins
1416:06Samuel WrightU13M3 Saffron AC
1516:14Morgan Anthony GreenU13M2 Leicester
1616:26Kye Clarke-MyersU13M1 Saffron AC
1716:38Ethan DayU13M2 Charnwood
1816:39George McMorranU13M1 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
1916:49Charlie White GoddenU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
2017:27Randall YuleU13M2 Charnwood
2119:39Benjamin WaggU13M1 Charnwood
2220:21Emlyn BrownU13M1 Charnwood
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:39Elsie RobinsonU13W3Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
214:55Madeleine MayesU13W3Bill BoydCorby
315:20Sophie DunbobbinU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
415:42Lucy MorrisonU13W3 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
515:45Rachel NewportU13W1Spencer NewportCharnwood
615:51Isabella WrightamU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
715:53Amelie McCannU13W2 Charnwood
815:59Poppy AdkinU13W1 Saffron AC
916:07Florence LissamanU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
1016:15Gracie-Rose WaltersU13W1 Charnwood
1116:23Lyla BryanU13W1 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
1216:32Isobel OrencasU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1316:47Isla CullenU13W3 Wreake & Soar Valley
1416:57Savana SmithU13W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
1517:05Jessica Robertson-DoverU13W1 Derby
1617:26Eleanor HarwoodU13W2 Saffron AC
1717:47McKenzie Smith-ByrneU13W3 Saffron AC
1817:58Daisy ReddinU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
1917:59Rosie AshmoreU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
2018:16Sophie ShieldU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley AC
2118:30Emilia UnwinU13W1 Charnwood
2218:35Cassandra DodgeU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
2318:42Georgina WadeU13W2 Stilton
2419:00Zoe NichollsU13W1 Stilton
2519:13Olivia SykesU13W2 Charnwood
2619:25Olivia McFarlaneU13W1 Charnwood
2719:49Evie WoodhouseU13W3 Leicester
2819:58Izabella RobertsU13W2 Stilton
2920:20Eve RowleyU13W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3020:26Lucy JamesU13W1 Stilton
3122:06Millicent ColesU13W2 Stilton
3222:08Robyn JarvisU13W1 4Life Tri