Lancashire County Championships External Results
Blackburn
6 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:23Samuel PerryU13M12 Northern (Isle of Man)
26:25Harry SmithU11M11 Trawden
36:29Oscar SchofieldU11M11Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester
46:33Samuel AspeyU11M  Blackburn Harriers & AC
56:35William WareingU11M10 Lancaster & Morecambe
66:38Forest LeahU11M11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
76:40Isaac DickinsonU11M11Karyn HannawayLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
86:42Ben StrattonU11M11 Trawden/Blackburn
96:42Callum OsborneU13M12 Trawden
106:45Matthew FlemingU11M  Trawden AC
116:50Daniel SmithU13M12 Blackburn
126:51Charlie TeareU11M  Northern AC
136:54Jack LambU11M11 Chorley ATC
146:57Oliver GillU11M11 Blackburn
156:58Dominic DunwellU11M11 Northern (Isle of Man)
167:01Oliver BrownU11M  Trawden AC
177:03Lucas StennettU11M11 Northern (Isle of Man)
187:03Harry SambrookU13M12 Blackburn
197:04Harvey HoldenU11M11 Burnley
207:06Oliver BallU15M14 Lancaster & Morecambe
217:10Harry JordanU11M9 Trawden
227:11Dominic EvansU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
237:13Jonathan PyleU13M12 Lancaster & Morecambe
247:14Matthew SmithU11M10 Blackburn
257:15Hayden RidgleyU11M11 Preston
267:20Charlie HaworthU11M  Blackburn Harriers & AC
277:26Callum SingletonU11M  Trawden
287:32Ronan MaherU11M11 Lancaster & Morecambe
297:38Charlie RotherhamU11M  Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton
307:43Allan SumnerU11M10 Lancaster & Morecambe
317:43Charlie BarnesU11M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
327:45George CamaraU11M10 Trawden
337:45Zach EarnshawU13M12 Lancaster & Morecambe
347:47Caleb TregayU11M11 Burnley
357:48Thomas HopkinsonU11M  Trawden AC
367:48Abel LennighanU11M11 Chorley ATC
377:49Eric WrigleyU11M10 Lytham St. Annes
387:50Daniel BrownU11M11 Trawden
397:50Richard NichollsU11M  Burnley
407:51Robert BartonU11M  Rossendale Harriers & Ac
417:52William DudgeonU11M11 Blackburn
427:52Alfie HallU11M10 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
437:53Harry RusselU11M11 Blackburn
447:54Will LloydU11M11 Wigan & District
457:55Cory CallisterU11M  Northern AC
467:55Findlay CarrollU11M10 Blackburn
477:56George FitzpatrickU11M  Barlick Fell Runners
487:57Charlie EllisonU11M  Trawden AC
497:57George MurphyU11M10 Burnley
507:58Sam PrinceU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
517:59Brayden ClarksonU11M10 Clayton le Moors
528:00George RamsdenU11M10 Blackburn
538:12Joshua McKayU11M11 Clayton le Moors
548:15Finlay HughesU11M10 Lytham St. Annes
558:16Euan FentoncloughU11M  Trawden AC
568:20Rowan AllisonU11M10 Preston
578:22James GallowayU11M10 Trawden
588:23Benjamin GilesU13M12 Lancaster & Morecambe
598:23Fraser AnforthU11M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
608:26Ethan ChadwickU11M10Peter CrookPreston
618:29Joseph ThompsonU11M11 Preston
628:32Alexander BrienU11M  Blackburn Harriers & AC
638:33Isaac LennighanU11M11 Chorley ATC
648:38Ben MahewU11M  Burnley Ac
658:42Peter SagarMossU11M  Hyndburn AC
668:49Harrison WaiteU11M  Blackburn Harriers & AC
679:22Lucas HancockU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
689:41George HopkinsonU11M  Trawden AC
6910:12Sam CravenU11M10 Blackburn
7011:41Kaiden FieldingU11M  Blackburn Harriers & AC
1.8KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:11Amelia HalsteadU11W11 Clayton le Moors
27:13Lexi HoggattU11W11 Burnley
37:32Imogen RobinsonU11W10 Blackburn
47:34Amelia SouthamU11W11 Burnley
57:40Hannah DaviesU11W10Richard TaylorBlackburn
67:42Isobel BeecheyU11W11 Trawden
77:43Holly TickleU11W11Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
87:44Grace OatesU11W11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
97:45Eve DownhamU11W11 Chorley ATC
107:45Sienna HoldenU11W11 Burnley
117:46Megan ReynoldsU11W11 Preston
127:47Martha SingletonU11W11 Chorley ATC
137:48Leah HarveyU11W9 Trawden
147:49Georgia HurstU11W11 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
157:50Ruby FortU11W11 Trawden
167:52Ruth HarbordU11W11 Hyndburn
177:53Erika CornsU11W11 Burnley
187:55Lily EdmondsonU11W  Rossendale Harriers & Ac
197:57Isabelle HartleyU13W12 Blackburn
208:00Anna NicholsonU11W  Lancaster & Morecambe
218:04Tamzin OsborneU11W9 Trawden
228:06Daisy HalewoodU11W  Rossendale Harriers & Ac
238:13Amy EnglishU11W  Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton
248:15Eleanor EdwardsU11W11 Burnley
258:17Jessica RamsdenU11W11 Lytham St. Annes
268:19Agatha TaylorU11W  Trawden AC
278:24Lucy FultonU11W10 Preston
288:26Louisa BradburnU11W11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
298:28Hollie MayhewU11W11 Burnley
308:28Maria SmithU11W  Blackpool W & F
318:31Lily HuntU13W12 Preston
328:31Violet YoungU11W  Rossendale Harriers & Ac
338:34Alice LambU11W10 Chorley ATC
348:36Ayesha VoseU11W  Blackburn Harriers & AC
358:44Tippi FrancisU11W10 Blackburn
368:45Rachel ThompsonU11W  Preston
378:46Millie PicklesU11W  Burnley
388:47Jennifer PooleU11W10 Chorley ATC
398:48Georgia TregayU11W9 Burnley
408:52Kira Mae PicklesU11W11 Burnley
419:01Ellisia SmedleyU11W10 Clayton le Moors
429:07Emily NichollsU11W10 Clayton le Moors
439:32Maisie TaylorU11W10 Blackburn
449:34Lottie HeskethU11W  Trawden AC
459:51Autumn WarrenU11W10 Preston
469:55Olivia WaddingtonU11W11Katie HewisonChorley ATC
479:57Joni HigginsU11W  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
489:59Ava WrightU11W  Trawden AC
4910:03Poppy HuntU13W12 Preston
5010:05Florrie SmithU11W  Trawden AC
5110:08Lola-Mae SimsU11W  Trawden AC