Muller Grand Prix External Results
Emirates Arena
25 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.50iBingtian SU SENM CHN  
26.54iMichael RodgersSBSENM United States6.546.50
36.56iBryce ROBINSON SENM USA  
46.56iOjie EdoburunPBU23MSteve FudgeShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col6.566.56
56.57iChijindu Ujah SENMStuart McMillanEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni6.536.53
66.59iAdam GemiliPBSENMRana ReiderBlackheath & Bromley/East London U6.596.59
76.61iReece PrescodPBU23MJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col6.616.61
86.61iKim CollinsSBV40M Saint Kitts & Nevis6.616.50
60 SM h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.59iBingtian SU SENM CHN  
26.60iBryce ROBINSON SENM USA  
36.63iReece Prescod U23MJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col6.616.61
46.64iAdam Gemili SENMRana ReiderBlackheath & Bromley/East London U6.596.59
56.69iRyan SHIELDS SENM JAM  
66.70iAndrew Robertson SENM Sale Harriers Manchester6.626.54
76.81iChurandy MARTINA SENM NED  
60 SM h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.56iMichael Rodgers SENM United States6.546.50
26.59iOjie Edoburun U23MSteve FudgeShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col6.566.56
36.60iChijindu Ujah SENMStuart McMillanEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni6.536.53
46.64iKim Collins V40M Saint Kitts & Nevis6.616.50
56.71iSamuel Gordon SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni6.676.67
66.75iJohn Otugade SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/UCL6.606.60
76.80iSimon BUJNA SENM SVK  
-DQiAndrew FISHER SENM BRN  
60 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.07iMarie Josee TA LOU SENW CIV  
27.09iDina Asher-SmithSBSENWJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley7.087.08
37.12iElaine THOMPSON SENW JAM  
47.14iChristania WILLIAMS SENW JAM  
57.22iDafne SCHIPPERS SENW NED  
67.25iImani Lansiquot U23WSteve FudgeSutton & District7.217.21
77.27iQuanesha BURKS SENW USA  
87.29iJamile SAMUEL SENW NED  
60 SW h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.08iDina Asher-SmithPBSENWJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley7.087.08
27.24iElaine THOMPSON SENW JAM  
37.31iJamile SAMUEL SENW NED  
47.37iSchillonie CALVERT-POWELL SENW JAM  
57.41iRosangela SANTOS SENW BRA  
67.48iRisqat Fabunmi-Alade SENWDonovan ReidSwansea/Bath Uni7.357.35
77.84iRaven CLAY SENW USA  
60 SW h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.16iMarie Josee TA LOU SENW CIV  
27.20iQuanesha BURKS SENW USA  
37.23iChristania WILLIAMS SENW JAM  
47.29iDafne SCHIPPERS SENW NED  
57.30iImani Lansiquot U23WSteve FudgeSutton & District7.217.21
67.47iYongli WEI SENW CHN  
77.50iDiani Walker SENWLloyd CowanBirchfield H/Middlesex Uni7.357.35
87.82iShaneil ENGLISH SENW JAM  
60 SW T37/38
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.95iSophie Hahn T38PBU23WJoseph McDonnellCharnwood7.957.95
28.40iOlivia Breen T38/F38 U23WAston MooreCity of Portsmouth8.398.39
38.76iAli Smith T38/F38PBSENWPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming8.768.76
49.05iBethany Tucker T37/F37PBSENWMark LodgeYate9.059.05
59.25iMaria Lyle T35/F35PBU20WJamie BowieTeam East Lothian9.259.25
69.29iAmy Carr T37/F37PBU20WGeoffrey BarracloughMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.299.29
79.33iKatrina Hart T37/F37SBSENWRobert EllchukBirchfield H9.339.00
89.91iAbbie McNally T37/F37PBU20WCharles ForbesInverness9.919.91
60 SW T43/44
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.24iIrmgard BENSUSAN SENW GER  
28.47iSophie Kamlish T64/F64PBU23WRobert EllchukTeam Bath/Bristol & West8.478.47
38.57iMarlene VAN GANSEWINKEL SENW NED  
48.57iLaura Sugar T44SBSENWFemi AkinsanyaBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni8.578.55
58.84iFleur JONG SENW NED  
610.17iIris PRUYSEN SENW NED