Norfolk County Championships External Results
Thetford
7 Jan 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:05Matthew BensonU13M12 North Norfolk Harriers
2 9:06Samuel YellopU13M12David PringCity of Norwich
3 9:06Zachary DunneU13M12David PringNorwich RR
4 9:07Jedd AtkinsonU11M  No club
519:13Amelia WebberU11W11 Beccles & Bungay
6 9:16Dylan WhiteU13M12David PringCity of Norwich
729:33Connie EasterU11W11Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
8 9:36Billy EcclesU11M11Michael EcclesNorfolk Gazelles
9 9:41Jake DorbinU13M12 Thetford
10 9:46Joe MachinU13M12David PringCity of Norwich
1139:49Jennifer AllenU13W12 Great Yarmouth
12 9:53Daniel CloustonU13M12 Thetford
13 9:56Oliver WalpoleU11M  None
14 9:59Keane BeckhamU11M  none
15410:01All A Fungai MukuyaU11W  Great Yarmouth & District AC
16 10:09Oakley TookU11M11 Ryston
17510:10Bethany WilsonU13W12 Thetford
18 10:12Ruben XuerebU11M10David PringNorth Norfolk Harriers
19 10:14Reuben HoughtonU13M12 Norwich RR
20 10:15Joseph KeebleU11M11 North Norfolk Harriers
21 10:16Marley MannU11M11 Norwich RR
22610:23Isabelle LastU11W11Lynn EmmettBeccles & Bungay
23 10:25Charlie ReynoldsU11M  North Norfolk Harriers AC
24710:28Georgia ShirleyU11W11 City of Norwich
25810:30Esme JonasU11W11 North Norfolk Harriers
26910:32Edith AvowlanuU11W10 City of Norwich
27 10:33Henry AshtonU11M10 City of Norwich
28 10:36Charlie TunmoreU13M12 West Norfolk
291010:36Millie AdamsU11W11David PringCity of Norwich
301110:43Evie HarrisU13W12 Thetford
31 10:45Lucas BowerU11M11Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
32 10:47Joseph AllcockU11M  Bungay Black Dog RC
331210:51Eva EcclesU11W9Michael EcclesNorfolk Schs
341310:53Iris PalmerU11W  Beccles & Bungay Harriers AC
35 10:54Ethan RattenburyU13M12David PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs
36 10:56Rhys HowardU11M11 City of Norwich
371411:04Alicia Mae HowardU11W11 Thetford
38 11:18Oliver VyseU11M  Harling AC
391511:24Sophie AllenU11W11 North Norfolk Harriers
401611:30Mia BatesonU11W11 Norwich RR
411711:31Molly StevensonU11W10 Attleborough
421811:34Freya WalsinghamU11W  City of Norwich AC
431911:35Lotte PhillpsU11W  Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
442011:36Lilymae CooteU11W11 Great Yarmouth
452111:42Imogen DaveyU11W11 Dereham
46 11:44Billy FrancisU13M12 Harling
472211:52Ava MearsU11W  N/A
482311:52Belle WatkinsU11W11Michael EcclesNorwich RR
492412:41Gracie Mae MeekU11W  Unaffiliated
502512:43Emily JonesU11W  City of Norwich AC
512612:43Eliza AdcockU11W11 Dereham
52 13:35Ethan BarrettU13M12 Dereham
532713:38Jodi LainU11W  None
542813:47Ellie JacksonU11W  Lonsdale striders