Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships
Reading
19 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:21Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
2132:42Luc JollyV35M Rob McKimReading AC
3 32:56Alex MuirSENM  Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
4 33:13Edward StockdaleSENM Rob McKimReading AC
5133:42Sam RoddaU20M Rob McKimReading AC
6 33:45Joe BranchSENM  Wycombe
7233:52Steve KimberV35M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 33:54Matthew GreenSENM  Newbury
9 34:04David LewisSENM Rob McKimReading AC
10 34:11Owen StepneyU23M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni
11234:27Jack GoddardU20M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12334:29Isaac FarnworthU20M Roderick LockReading AC
13 34:34Paul HughesSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
14434:39Alex Miell-IngramU20M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
15334:40Aaron BurgessV35M  Oxford City
16 34:51Ryan O'BrienSENM  Reading AC
17534:53Matthew RawlingsU20M Rob McKimReading AC
18 34:55Daniel WilsonSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
19 35:08Sam MarshallU23M Tom KingWhite Horse
20435:19Seb BriggsV40M  Reading RR
21635:20Shreyas KanyadyU20M  Reading AC/India
22535:22Paul WilemanV40M  White Horse
23 35:23Ben SendallU23M Richard ClaessensWycombe
24 35:24Rob CorneySENM  Reading RR
25 35:31Ben FindlaySENM Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26635:39Frank FulcherV45M Frank FulcherWycombe/Veterans
27735:44Lance NortcliffV45M  Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets
28 35:49Ryan FaulknerSENM  Reading AC/Reading Uni
29 35:56Chris LucasSENM  Reading RR
30 36:00Richard GildeaSENM  Didcot Runners
31 36:04Kieran BestSENM Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
32836:07Mark TyrrellV35M  Oxford City
33936:10Philip MarshallV35M Karen YewerNewbury
34 36:31Anthony SudlowU23M  Newbury
35 36:36Sean WilsonSENM  Wycombe
36736:44Sean JacksonU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
37 36:45Alex BekeleSENM  Kidlington
38 36:55Harrison ReadSENM  Abingdon
391036:57Andrew WallingV40M  Wycombe
401136:59Anthony AimonV40M  Headington Road Runners
411237:16Steven BarnesV45M  Newbury
421337:26Simon HarrisSENM  White Horse
43 37:31Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
44 37:33Kieran GilfedderU23M  Wycombe/Kingston Uni
451437:35Jeff BirdV40M  Newbury
46 37:35Jack MillerSENM  Abingdon
471537:36Conor McGroryV40M Andy TuttleNewbury
481637:39Andy BlenkinsopV40M  Unattached
491737:45Mark DilksV40M  Kidlington
501837:51Jamie SmithV35M  Reading RR
511937:55Rob HalifaxV40M  Headington Road Runners
522038:19Jon DarwentV45M  Abingdon
532138:34Ed NicholasSENM  Oxford City
54 38:40Cameron WeirSENM  Abingdon
552238:46Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
56 38:53Thomas AstlesSENM  Didcot Runners
572339:02Andrew IndV40M  Newbury
582439:03Mark TankardV50M  Oxford City
592539:13Jon KewV45M  Maidenhead
602639:18Terry CooperV35M  White Horse
61 39:24Kieran WyeU23M Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
622739:30Brian KirsoppV55M  Reading RR
63 39:42Christopher MoffatSENM  Didcot Runners
642839:44Douglas SimpsonV50M  Headington
652939:58Paul DavisonV35M  White Horse
663039:59Steven IrelandV45M  Kidlington
67 40:00Matthew HillsV35M  Abingdon
683140:10Christopher HallV45M  Team Kennet
693240:30Andrew DuffyV45M  Kidlington
703340:34Sebastian ReynoldsSENM  Oxford City
71 40:48Tom HoldsworthSENM  Kidlington Running Club
723440:52Calman MacLennanV45M  Abingdon
733541:01Gareth MorrisV35M  Handy Cross
743641:17Ian GiggsV35M  Reading RR
753741:26Martyn StainesV40M  Newbury
76 41:33Benjamin Schiffer-HarteSENM  Team Kennet
773841:50Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
783941:54Nick HuskinsonV40M Julie RayfieldReading AC
79 42:12Dereece GreenU23M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
80 42:17Daniel FisherSENM  Didcot Runners
814042:25Matthew RoddaV50M  Reading AC
824143:04Mike TaylorV40M  Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC
834243:07Richard ScaifeV45M  Kidlington
84 43:29Ryan HillSENM  Newbury
854343:45Andrew ListerV50M  Kidlington
86 43:54Andrew WatersSENM  Team Kennet
874444:11Adrian FrancisV50M  Abingdon
884544:15Tim DaviesV35M  Newbury
894644:26Colin CottellV55M  Reading RR
904745:26Ivan HardingV45M  Reading RR
914845:34Paul DruceV40M  Kidlington
924945:36Ian LambournV55M  White Horse/Unattached
935045:44Luthfer RahmanV45M  Kidlington
945145:46David CaswellV50M  Reading RR
95 45:56Jack O'sullivanSENM  White Horse
965246:39Chris ThomsonV50M  Team Kennet
975347:03Peter KyberdV55M  Kidlington
985447:34Mitchell PoustieV35M  Team Kennet
995547:37Joe D'AngeloV40M  Headington Road Runners
1005648:35Justin WellsV45M  Team Kennet
101 48:39Alex BurnettSENM  Kidlington
1025749:27Lee NeedleV35M  Kidlington
103 50:03Nick MintySENM  Kidlington
1045851:00Unknown RunnerV40M  #N/A
1055951:23Andrew AtkinsonV65M  Reading RR
1066052:12Wiz BunceV65M  Kidlington
1076154:02Nicholas AdleyV35M  Reading RR
1086254:49Peter HiggsV50M  Reading RR
1096356:49Dave SandyV60M  Kidlington
1106459:11Michael SearchV65M  Kidlington
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:45Eddie SteveniU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
2 18:04Shaun HudsonU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 18:14Joseph MottU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
4 18:23Benjamin WillsU17M2 Bracknell AC/Reading AC
5 18:30Thomas NikeU17M2 Reading AC
6 18:34Finn BellU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
7 18:36Max BorgnisU17M1 Bracknell AC
8 18:43Pavit KullarU17M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 18:45Daniel BrooklingU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
10 18:49Oliver HallU17M1 Bracknell AC
11 18:51Samuel SouthallU17M1Samuel SouthallSt. Mary's Richmond
12 18:52Matthew ClutterbuckU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 18:57Findlay DyerU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
14 18:58Adam DartU17M2 Bracknell AC
15 19:20Elias LawtonU17M2 Abingdon
16 19:21Myles CaddellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
17 19:24Harry WithersU17M1 Bracknell AC
18 19:25David BunnU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
19 19:26James McLaughlinU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
20 20:00Nathan BrammerU17M2 Maidenhead
21 20:04Boris GurneyU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22 20:08Kothari ZainU17M  WSEH AC
23 20:14Hal BurtenshawU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
24 20:19Alasdair PollU17M1 Bracknell AC
25 20:22Marvin TchangwaU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26 20:24Marcus WaterhouseU17M1 Wycombe
27 21:19Joseph ClarkeU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28 21:23Bradley ThomasU17M2 Team Kennet
29 21:39Matthew DainesU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:08Sam HodgsonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 11:11Ben CumberlandU15M1Michael CottamRadley
3 11:18Luke HynesU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 11:42Tom RickardsU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
5 11:44Rowan Miell-IngramU15M1Michael CottamRadley
6 11:45Kie FrancisU15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
7 11:47Ross van HeerdeU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 11:48Leon BradshawU15M2 Reading AC
9 11:51Matthew RaynorU15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
10 11:54Joshua PattesonU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 12:02William GoddardU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 12:13George FergusonU15M1 Newbury
13 12:15Oliver MoorU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
14 12:17Cameron LangleyU15M2 Team Kennet
15 12:18Ben RoweU15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
16 12:18Laurie BakerU15M1 Reading AC
17 12:28Alfie ClayU15M2 Abingdon
18 12:36Henry FieldsendU15M2 Bracknell AC
19 12:38Samuel HelsbyU15M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 12:39Jordi Evans-RodriguezU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 12:40Jago PrestU15M1 Team Kennet
22 12:48Aryan GuptaU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
23 12:49Jack CampbellU15M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 12:52Freddie PopeU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
25 12:53Samuel WorfolkU15M2 Bicester
26 12:54Dominic ParsonsU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
27 12:56Michael AlborzpourU15M1 Bicester
28 13:00Callum PottsU15M1 Newbury
29 13:00James PalmerU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
30 13:01Toby ThomasU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
31 13:07Thomas KentU15M1 Radley
32 13:23Roan StillionU15M1 Radley
33 13:23Alex MitchellU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
34 13:26Nicholas MitchellU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
35 13:32Connor MackenzieU15M1 Reading AC
36 13:36Rhys PrimroseU15M1 Reading AC
37 13:37Luke WildU15M1 Team Kennet
38 13:39Jamie ConwayU15M1 Bicester
39 13:44Thomas D'AbreoU15M1 Bracknell AC
40 13:45Elliott LowrieU15M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
41 13:50Ellis RussellU15M  Newbury AC
42 14:31James LuhmanU15M1 Bracknell AC
43 14:41Joshua WilliamsU15M1 Bracknell AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:33Oliver CraggsU13M2 Reading AC
2 10:36Johnny JamesU13M2 Radley
3 10:40Quinn Miell-IngramU13M1Michael CottamRadley
4 10:53William D'ArcyU13M2 Radley
5 11:02Charlie BorgnisU13M2 Bracknell AC
6 11:04Oliver ConwayU13M2 Bicester
7 11:06Benjamin SimsU13M2 Oxford City
8 11:07George ThomasU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 11:10Freddie JonesU13M1 Oxford City
10 11:12Rocco HudsonU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 11:16Joshua AlexanderU13M2 Bracknell AC
12 11:22Joshua CumberlandU13M2 Radley
13 11:24Matthew KnightU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14 11:27Sebastian LawtonU13M2 Abingdon
15 11:30Fraser BradshawU13M2 Reading AC
16 11:36Connor LawU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
17 11:39Oliver BarrettU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
18 11:46Charlie RickardsU13M1 Reading AC
19 11:47Charlie HodsonU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 11:48Freddie BowerU13M1 Radley
21 11:49Samuel MarneyU13M3 Bracknell AC
22 11:53Dylan MaddenU13M1 Reading AC
23 11:53Oliver LewisU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 11:58George Urwin-MannU13M1 Reading AC
25 11:59Joshua ClaassenU13M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26 12:02Iestyn BerryU13M3Tom KingWhite Horse
27 12:10Alex TitleyU13M3Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
28 12:14James BerryU13M1 Bracknell AC
29 12:17Thomas MathewsU13M1 Team Kennet
30 12:27Tathan BrooksU13M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
31 12:37Finley TilburyU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
32 12:38Tom StevensonU13M1 Newbury
33 12:52Adam TiveyU13M2 Reading AC
34 13:17Toby ClarkU13M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
35 13:19Joshua HattonU13M2 Newbury
36 13:30Kai NorbronU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
37 14:11Elliott McCarthyU13M1 Reading AC
38 14:31Luke GreenU13M1 Bracknell AC
39 14:40Samuel ClarkeU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:27Meg OrmondU20W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 19:33Naomi MitchellSENW Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
3220:03Fiona BunnU20W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
4 20:26Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
5120:42Jessica FranklinV35W Andy TuttleNewbury
6 20:48Cordelia ParkerU23W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni
7321:12Emily FaulknerU20W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
8 21:18Sophie CrumlySENW Sophie CrumlyReading AC/Reading AC
9 21:19Anna GodfreySENW  Reading AC
10421:25Hannah BarnardU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC
11 21:30Emma HaleySENW Michael CottamRadley
12521:40Phoebe RobertsU20W Ken SpencerBracknell AC
13 21:48Sian LovelessSENW  Didcot Runners
14621:56Elena CareyU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC/Reading AC
15 22:03Laura StreetSENW  Wycombe
16722:17Juliet SloaneU20W  WSEH AC
17 22:18Laurie MarlowU23W  Bracknell AC/Surrey Uni
18 22:59Hannah WrightSENW  Reading AC
19 23:12Bethany BrownU23W David WilkinsonWycombe/Loughborough Students
20223:19Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
21823:24Charlotte HarrisU20W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22323:29Belinda TullV45W  Reading AC/South West Vets/Reading RR
23423:33Julie RayfieldV45W Julie RayfieldReading AC
24523:37Helen PreedyV35W  Team Kennet
25623:42Rachel BennettV45W  White Horse
26 23:44Chloe BlairSENW  Newbury
27723:46Jane DaviesV55W  Reading RR
28823:55Debbie TaylorV50W Gerry StevensReading AC
29 24:11Hayleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
Page: 1 2