Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
12KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
138:46John EvesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
239:37Jack ParslowSENM Dacorum & Tring
340:28Alex MilneSENMAlex MilneEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni/Southampton
441:11Thomas ButlerU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
541:25Sha JanallySENM City of Stoke
641:36Adam ThorpeU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni
741:41Paul AdamsV35M St. Albans Striders
842:00Jim McconnelSENM N Herts RR
942:23William KirkSENMRoy StowellCharnwood/Cambridge Uni/Victoria Park & Tower Haml
1042:29Ollie HillSENM Watford Joggers
1142:34Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
1242:48Thomas KearnsSENMThomas KearnsShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
1342:50Jonathan ScottV40M St. Albans Striders
1443:20David O'SullivanV40M Watford Joggers
1543:27Matthew AdcockV45M Watford
1643:38Darren SunterV35M North Herts
1743:41Phillip EvansV35M St. Albans Striders
1843:44Ross ConnorSENMJulian CritchlowWatford
1943:46Tom SawyerSENM Tring RC
2043:51Mark AmesV40M Watford Joggers
2144:00Phillip OddySENM Dacorum & Tring
2244:23Tom BeachSENM Royston R
2344:34Michael FerrisSENM Gade Valley
2444:38Neil HumeV40M Garden City Runners
2544:41Gabriel LowrieSENM Bishops Stortford
2644:44Alex HortonSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
2744:46Dave RogersV40M Bishops Stortford
2844:48Mike CarpenterSENM Dacorum & Tring
2944:50Daire BrennanSENM Royston R
3044:51Stephen NorrisV35M Watford Joggers/Barnet
3144:54Christopher WestcottV45MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters
3244:56George WithersSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL
3344:59Richard ColesV45M Gade Valley
3445:18Adrian MasonV50M Barnet
3545:21Scot CharltonSENM Watford Joggers
3645:33Gary WarrenV45M St. Albans Striders
3745:37Matt SayersSENM N Herts RR
3845:48Craig DanielsV35M Watford Joggers
3946:05James HuishSENM Garden City Runners
4046:11Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
4146:12Tim CookV35M Watford Joggers
4246:16Matthew CottissSENM Royston
4346:25John AuldV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
4446:27William BowersSENM Royston/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
4546:29Douglas HobsonSENM St. Albans Striders
4646:37Neil GunstoneV35M Morpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill
4746:46Dan HillsV35M North Herts
4846:47Russell CaseyV40M Garden City Runners
4946:56Andy AuldV45M St. Albans Striders
5047:04Costa MichaelV50M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
5147:06Mike JubbV45M Derby/St. Albans Striders
5247:13William FrostSENM Watford Joggers
5347:21Sean CollumSENM Watford Joggers
5447:24Liam ButlerSENM Royston
5547:31Cathal Thomas GallagherV35M St. Albans Striders
5647:34Mike WalkerV35M Barnet
5747:45Thomas NeilSENM St Albans
5847:48Guy WoollettV45M Gade Valley
5947:55Mike MartinSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police
6047:58Dylan WendlekenV45M Gade Valley
6148:03Richard Keith HarrisonV45M Royston
6248:04Frank RyanV50M Watford
6348:10Eamonn TwomeyV40M Watford
6448:23Mike LancasterV35M St. Albans Striders
6548:23Tim SearleV35M St. Albans Striders
6648:37Andy CunninghamV55M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
6748:44Grant ChapmanSENM Royston R
6848:55Daniel MartinV35M North Herts
6949:05Tom HillSENM Tring RC/Unattached
7049:09Steve DaviesSENM Watford Joggers
7149:11David RiddellSENM Fairlands VS
7249:13Tim JonesU23M Royston
7349:19Edward AndersSENM St Albans
7449:23Nick HarrisV40M Watford
7549:25Malcolm DownV55M Garden City Runners/Eastern Masters
7649:32Thomas WackettSENM Garden City Runners
7749:35James WalshSENM N Herts RR
7849:38Ben StratfordSENM Dacorum & Tring
7949:44Anthony WillcoxV35M Gade Valley
8049:47Nicholas StallmanSENM Queens Park
8149:51Sean BowenV50M Garden City Runners
8250:10Alan KennedyV50M Watford Joggers
8350:17Andy HoltV50M Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
8450:28Rob HumphreysV35M Gade Valley
8550:42Charles HendersonV40M Watford Joggers
8650:48Richard BirdV45M Watford Joggers
8751:05Richard DavisV50M St. Albans Striders
8851:12Richard EvansSENM St. Albans Striders
8951:15Gareth BeavisSENM St. Albans Striders
9051:26Colin BraybrookV55MColin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
9151:34James KeoghSENM N Herts RR
9251:39Joe GomesV50M Barnet
9351:42Errol MaginleyV50M St. Albans Striders
9451:50Darren WhiteV45M Barnet/Collingwood
9552:07Jay A'CourtV40M St. Albans Striders
9652:07Nigel AstonV50M St. Albans Striders
9752:36Tim SabanSENM Fairlands VS
9853:28Richard LowdenSENM Royston R
9953:30Adrian HarwoodV50M Watford
10053:35Thomas SaukaSENM Fairlands VS
10153:38Stuart ArcherSENM Fairlands Valley Spartans
10253:58Calum LathamV35M St. Albans Striders
10353:59Patrick BirdV55M Garden City Runners
10454:13Rick AnsellV55M Tring RC
10554:17Trevor NormoyleSENM Gade Valley
10654:28Paul DurbinV50M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
10754:34Alastair GreenV50M St. Albans Striders
10854:50Stuart MiddletonV45M St. Albans Striders
10955:45Robert DaviesV45M Dacorum & Tring
11056:06Philip LeachSENM St Albans
11156:22Ciaran WeldonV45M Watford
11256:38Richard BloomV70M Herts Phoenix
11357:00Richard VaughanSENM St. Albans Striders
11457:38Scott FraserV45M Barnet
11558:02Derek DutchburnV55M Broxbourne
11658:21Brad SmithV35M Garden City Runners
11758:40Nicholas CrowleySENM Fairlands Valley Spartans
11858:52Robert KennisonSENM Watford Joggers
11958:56James InglesSENM St. Albans Striders
12059:24Robert I GaddieV50M Watford Joggers
12159:55Kevin ClarkV50M Watford
12260:23David SawyerV50M Tring RC
12360:31Steve DanielsSENM Watford Harriers
12460:48Johnny SpinksSENM N Herts RR
12561:26Martin JeffreyV50M Gade Valley
12663:07Danny RisdonSENM Watford Joggers/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
12763:45Jim BrownSENM Fairlands VS
12865:14Chris EdwardsSENM St Albans
12965:37Richard DerrickV60M St. Albans Striders
13065:40Tim RobinsonSENM Fairlands VS
13168:31Martin MedforthV55M St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
13294:00James AllenV45M St. Albans Striders