Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:02Tyler WannertonU13M2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
210:02Ethan PrimettU13M2 Herts Phoenix
310:09Tom GaunceU13M2Mike DunphySt. Albans AC
410:14Max WinfieldU13M2George HarrisonLuton
510:17Adam GrimesU13M3 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
610:30Archie NashU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
710:33Alexander McDonaldU13M2 St. Albans AC
810:38Evan JohnsonU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
910:47Oscar LovedayU13M2 St. Albans AC
1010:53George WardU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
1110:56John SporborgU13M1 Herts Phoenix
1211:04Isaac WhittenU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
1311:08Noah BrownU13M1 St. Albans AC
1411:09Alex FineU13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1511:11Dylan Warren-CaffertyU13M  Aldwickbury Sch
1611:18Patrick MackieU13M  Aldwickbury Sch
1711:19Zak DaviesU13M1 St. Albans AC
1811:23Jamie PowellU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1911:24Joseph O'HaraU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
2011:32Pedro Gomez-JonesU13M1 St. Albans AC
2111:34Jonathan AldenU13M2 Barnet
2211:36Archie KeithU13M3 Dacorum & Tring
2311:37Antonio ConradieU13M2 Luton
2411:39Guy JohnsonU13M  Aldwickbury Sch
2511:40Soloman PerisU13M2 Harrow
2611:43Rafael ArmstrongU13M3 Dacorum & Tring
2711:44Thomas HobbsU13M2 Watford
2811:47Ben CarterU13M2 Herts Phoenix
2912:02Michael Dixon-JudenU13M  Aldwickbury Sch
3012:15Gabriel ThorntonU13M3 Herts Phoenix
3112:24Ben HerbertU13M  Aldwickbury Sch
3212:31Benedict GillU13M1 Herts Phoenix
3312:34Arthur Thomas-BockingU13M1 Barnet
3412:35Jeydan Rashid-GrantU13M3 Barnet
3512:43Ben WalkerU13M1 St. Albans AC
3612:43Archie MarshallU13M1 Watford
3712:50Natan RubackU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3812:53Zachary ReillyU13M2 Watford
3913:06Toby EdwardsU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
4013:11Jayden KleinU13M1 Maccabi London Harriers
4113:14William DuncanU13M1 St. Albans AC
4213:14Daniel BiddulphU13M1 Herts Phoenix
4313:53Dylan ThormanU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
4414:06Noah ClarkeU13M2John ClarkeBarnet
4514:18Luca Newby-RicciU13M  Aldwickbury Sch
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:21Aimi WeightmanU13W3Dave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet
210:42Lily TseU13W3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
310:48Olivia EdwardsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs
411:05Mia PullanU13W2 St. Albans AC
511:10Hannah ReadU13W1 St. Albans AC
611:12Stella WhitlumU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
711:14Sara LaitnerU13W2 St. Albans AC
811:38Sarah McGrathU13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
911:42Orla FoleyU13W2 St. Albans AC
1011:53Eve GamsbyU13W2 St. Albans AC
1111:55Florence CrowleyU13W1 St. Albans AC
1211:55Niamh KellyU13W3 Herts Phoenix
1312:00Millie AslanU13W  Macabi London H
1412:09Mary-Rose SporborgU13W3 Herts Phoenix
1512:14Yasmin HowgegoU13W3 St. Albans AC
1612:16Daisy MainwaringU13W2 Watford
1712:17Amy LaneU13W1 Dacorum & Tring
1812:29Annabel HedgeU13W1 St. Albans AC
1912:36Laura ThompsonU13W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
2012:49Georgia FinneyU13W2 Barnet
2112:51Sabrina JansenU13W2Nick JonesWatford
2212:52Summa Jo BradleyU13W2 Dacorum & Tring
2312:53Isabelle FleetU13W3 Shaftesbury Barnet
2412:56Lily Harrison-StokoeU13W1 Herts Phoenix
2513:00Emma McCluskeyU13W1John ClarkeBarnet
2613:07Anna MurphyU13W3 Shaftesbury Barnet
2713:12Isabel WildgooseU13W2 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
2813:29Laura StephensU13W3 Stevenage & North Herts
2913:34Emily HannbeckU13W1 St. Albans AC
3013:44Hannah MccabeU13W  Highfield School
3113:45Carmel PelmontU13W2 Maccabi London Harriers
3217:06Charlotte HarrisU13W1 Barnet