Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.5KXC U15
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:35Ben SloanU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2 16:40Charlie WoollettU15M2 Watford
3 16:55James MooreU15M2 St. Albans AC
4 17:06Michael ArmstrongU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum
5 17:09Freddie Truman-WilliamsU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum
6 17:16Ben HunterU15M1 Watford
7 17:23Alex HarrisU15M2 St. Albans AC
8 17:25Sam SloanU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
9 17:32Adam SeragU15M2 Watford
10 17:36Luca StubbsU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
11 17:38Thomas CooperU15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
12117:57Freya StapletonU15W2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
13218:12Jane WilliamsonU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
14 18:22Jack RaineU15M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum
15 18:28Daniel GillU15M1 Herts Phoenix
16318:30Grace InglesU15W2Jeremy SothcottWatford/Shaftesbury Barnet
17 18:35Thomas DurrantU15M1 Dacorum
18 18:36Robert QuigleyU15M1 St. Albans AC
19 18:40Finn MacCarthyU15M2Edward M KingBarnet
20418:47Bluebell CookeU15W2Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet
21 18:51Thomas AshtonU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum
22 18:55Harry HattonU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts
23 19:01Samuel BurnellU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum
24 19:06Jamie BaileyU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum
25 19:07Alexander RosewarnU15M2 Harrow
26 19:09Daniel BenthamU15M1 Luton
27 19:11James AllisonU15M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
28 19:11Ben CrooksU15M1 Herts Phoenix
29519:34Lucy TaylorU15W2Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts
30619:47Elena RoncaratiU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
31 19:55Thomas O'ReillyU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum
32720:04Niamh GallagherU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
33 20:09Alex MoffatU15M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
34 20:11Morgan HumeU15M1 St. Albans AC
35820:13Christina DurbinU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
36920:43Lily BodenU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum
371021:06Amy CassidyU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum
38 21:14Lewis ClarkU15M2 Watford
391121:15Eva MccabeU15W  Highfield School
40 21:21Angus ChisholmU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
411221:31Beatrix TowersU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
421321:37Katie ThompsonU15W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
431421:40Grace HucknallU15W1John GarnerWatford
441521:46Jessica MooreU15W1Karen MurphyShaftesbury Barnet
45 22:13Ryan GinnU15M1 Dacorum
46 22:45Josh AngelU15M  Macabi London H n/s
471622:54Eleanor RachelU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
481723:07Olivia HillU15W1 Dacorum
491823:13Emeline BrownU15W1 St. Albans AC
50 23:41Alexander FraserU15M1 Barnet
511923:43Jessica HillU15W1John GarnerDacorum
522023:50Sarah CrooksU15W2 Herts Phoenix
532124:08Savannah EndeanU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
54 24:43Joe AaronsU15M1 Barnet
552224:44Pearl Thomas-BockingU15W2 Barnet
562326:06Charlotte PainU15W  St Albans