Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
6 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.1KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:52Teigan SullivanU13W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
211:53Olivia BreedU13W1 Tonbridge
312:10Lola SuttonU13W1 Thanet RR
412:16Jenny SwandaleU13W2 Thanet RR
512:20Lily MeersU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
612:30Sophie SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
712:36Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W1Jon ArmstrongBexley
812:41Abigail RoydenU13W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
912:47Hannah ClarkU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1012:53Amelia MiddletonU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1112:59Annabelle HalesU13W2 Tonbridge
1213:03Madeline TynanU13W2 Cambridge H
1313:04Beatrice HeslopU13W1 Tonbridge
1413:05Annabel YoungU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1513:09Martha TatnellU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
1613:14Cameron Kelly-GordonU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
1713:20Lily StewartU13W2 Tonbridge/Sussex Schs
1813:21Milly RoeU13W2 Thanet RR
1913:22Amy-Jayne GoodhandU13W2Peter MullervyThanet RR
2013:30Georgia CooperU13W1 Bexley
2113:36Emma RyanU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2213:37Olivia HaleU13W1 Bexley
2313:45Maddie ClarkU13W2 Tonbridge
2413:51Fern CurranU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
2513:56Aimee HoldstockU13W2 Tonbridge
2613:57Lauren BowenU13W2 Dartford H
2713:58Isabella LouthU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2813:59Isobel TylerU13W2 Thanet RR
2914:03Olivia YoungU13W2 Folkestone
3014:03Lily CrossleyU13W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3114:06Amelie WillarsU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3214:09Tallulah ButcherU13W2 Invicta East Kent
3314:12Gabby Buddle-SmithU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
3414:19Jessie SargeantU13W2John GatesBexley
3514:27Abbe ClarkeU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
3614:32Katie BrashU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
3714:36Eva MathewU11W-1 Tonbridge
3814:42Macey SawyerU11W-1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
3914:43Julia Sackville-WestU13W2 Sevenoaks
4014:44Chloe JardineU13W2John GatesBexley
4114:46Sarah MitchellU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
4214:59Emily MackenzieU11W-1 Folkestone
4315:09Sian SmithU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
4415:18Katie StringerU13W2Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone
4515:22Katie MarshU13W1Mick BondCambridge H
4615:30Erin VallanceU13W1Darrell SmithSevenoaks
4715:41Jess RaynerU13W1 Paddock Wood
4816:46Ciara HarropU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4916:57Katie SmithU13W2 Paddock Wood
5017:05Libby TurbuttU13W2Stella BanduAshford AC
5117:08Orla WyattU13W1 Cambridge H
5217:49Lola Thurston-MathewsU13W1 Cambridge H
5318:19Daisy FrickerU13W1 Sevenoaks
5418:21Filippa NordgrenU13W2 Cambridge H