Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
21 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.4iJimmy GellerPBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:42.41:42.4
21:45.7iArthur Tilt U13M1 Rugby & Northampton1:45.671:45.67
31:49.1iNathan WrightPBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:47.811:47.81
41:50.6iDavid Baah-OkyerePBU13M1 London Schs1:45.281:44.50
51:53.7iJonmark NwosaPBU13M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.71:45.24
61:55.6iZain AbidSBU13M2 London Schs1:55.61:53.26
71:56.7iMorgan SaundersPBU13M2Chris JessenerThurrock1:56.71:56.7
81:57.3iOllie MayPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix1:57.31:57.3
91:57.6iKaylan TaylorPBU13M1 Enfield & Haringey1:57.61:57.6
101:58.4iReuben FabianPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy1:58.41:58.4
111:58.8iJoshua RobsonPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton1:58.81:58.8
121:59.3iEddie LonghurstPBU13M2 London Schs1:59.31:59.3
132:07.5iMekhi Spence-FordePBU13M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley2:07.52:07.5
142:08.6iTheo Ramchurn U13M2 London Schs2:01.702:01.70
152:09.0iGodwinner Kassa NkebaniPBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.02:09.0
162:11.9iBenedict Heath U13M2 Benfleet2:04.202:04.20
172:12.1iSebastian Alexandru U13M1Brian HopkinsEssex Schs2:02.601:50.18
182:12.6ijake wilson U13M  London Schs  
192:19.0iEdward Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU13M1 Essex Schs2:19.02:19.0
202:19.5iMax Kennedy U13M1 Kent Schs2:07.32:07.3
212:42.0iRandell Kaiyewu U13M2 London Schs2:32.862:32.86
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.5iBasim MirPBU13M12Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1:55.51:55.5
21:58.2iFindlay McLaren U11M  Newham & Essex Beagles1:56.981:52.68
31:59.0iNathan LambPBU11M10Cheryl LambRugby & Northampton1:59.01:49.0
42:02.2iLucas Elmqvist Pearson U11M  Bees academy'  
52:03.0iJean-Marc HarriottPBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.02:01.48
62:04.7iDanté LewisPBU11M10 Hercules Wimbledon2:04.72:04.7
72:05.0iDaniel Brown U11M  Harris Primary Academy Chafford Hundred  
82:06.6iBryan Matos BitencourtPBU11M  London Schs2:02.902:02.90
92:07.9iBilly TrumanSBU11M11 Epsom & Ewell2:07.92:05.1
102:10.8ijacob hibell U11M  Parsonage Farm Junior  
112:12.8iJayden Burles-NashPBU11M  Reading AC2:12.82:12.8
122:13.1iJack Dunn U11M  St. Georges RC Primary, Enfield  
132:13.6iDaniel AkinbogunPBU13M12 London Schs2:13.62:13.6
142:15.4iIVAN STRUK U11M  ST.GEORGES PRIMARY SCHOOL  
152:15.9iNikolai Karpushin-Paton U11M  London Schs2:11.682:11.68
162:16.0iSamuel Burdett U11M  Whybridge Junior School  
172:16.4iDylan RamchurnPBU11M  London Schs2:16.42:16.4
182:17.3iIbrahim NazirPBU11M10 Watford2:17.32:10.52
192:17.7iJack GallonPBU11M  Harrow2:17.72:15.1
202:19.9iUthman Ali U11M  Old Palace School  
212:22.5iIsaac Gassner U11M  Hadley Wood School  
222:22.8iAaron WallPBU11M  Dacorum & Tring2:22.82:22.8
232:29.0iGeorge Carracher U11M  Essex Schs2:27.252:27.25
242:29.3iCallum Newstead U11M  Lavender School  
252:30.3iVaughn SpencerPBU11M  Track Academy2:30.32:30.3
262:42.7iJames Douglas U11M  parkside  
600 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.3iAlice BennettPBU13W2Shane SmithRugby & Northampton1:45.531:45.53
21:56.0iMadeleine JacksPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton1:56.01:56.0
31:56.7iIssy WatkinsPBU13W1 London Heathside1:56.71:56.7
41:59.5iDaniella SkaterPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix1:59.51:59.5
52:00.0iCharlotte Ashby U13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City1:59.91:54.65
62:00.7iBrooke Evans U13W1Robert WrightDacorum & Tring1:58.891:58.89
72:01.5iKayla SaundersPBU13W1 Harrow2:00.902:00.90
82:05.3iIona RoycePBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:05.32:03.09
92:06.6iMia De VivenotPBU13W1James de VivenotEaling Eagles2:06.62:06.6
102:06.8iAmelia Gittens U13W2 Herts Phoenix1:58.901:58.90
112:07.0iAnnie Jonkers U13W1 Oxford City/Maidenhead2:04.42:04.4
122:08.1iRosie TownleyPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:05.702:05.70
132:09.9iLisa GyanPBU13W2 S Factor2:09.92:09.9
142:10.3iTrinity MeiklePBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:10.32:10.3
152:10.3iMelissa ParigotPBU13W2 London Schs2:09.312:09.31
162:10.6iAlexia-Rose Sam-AmoyePBU13W1 London Schs2:10.62:10.6
172:13.1iGabrielle Johnson U13W  Coleridge School  
182:14.6iEmilia watkins U13W  The cavendish school  
192:19.0iRose MclellanPBU13W2 London Schs2:19.02:19.0
202:22.7iIris MillarPBU13W1 London Schs2:22.72:22.7
212:34.1iRachel Cockell U13W1 Swale Combined2:26.952:26.03
222:58.2iTIANA BOSSMAN U13W  London Schs  
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.7iRebekah Smith U11W11 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth2:03.781:58.0
22:05.4iGrace Smith U11W10Catrina LewisLuton2:05.12:05.1
32:11.4iLogan Webster U11W  S Factor2:07.472:07.47
42:11.4iCeleste KoyejoSBU11W9 Hertfordshire Schs2:11.41:59.16
52:14.6iChinelo OnyejekwePBU11W9 Eastbourne2:14.62:14.6
62:20.7iLucy Chapelhow U11W10Karl SumunThurrock2:16.422:05.37
72:21.0iLois GablePBU11W10 Havering2:21.02:21.0
82:22.0iMio Evans U11W9 St. Albans AC2:18.462:13.25
92:22.0iElsie Orwell U11W  Parsonage farm  
102:24.9iNeva JansenSBU11W  Hercules Wimbledon2:24.92:05.6
112:28.2iAliyah OsmanSBU11W  Highgate2:28.22:20.80
122:30.3iMilana ThorpeSBU11W9 Chelmsford2:30.32:17.43
132:38.8iHannah JewellSBU11W  Herts Phoenix2:38.82:27.88
142:45.7iIsabelle Pieronek U11W  Salcombe Prep School