Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
9 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.24iCato PugsleyPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond/Shropshire Schs1:45.241:45.24
21:45.28iDavid Baah-OkyerePBU13M1 London Schs1:45.281:44.50
31:48.88iArinze OfurumPBU13M1 Harrow1:48.881:48.88
41:49.51iArchie NashPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1:49.511:49.51
51:52.38iEthan GreenePBU13M2 London Schs1:52.381:52.38
61:56.18iZain Abid U13M2 London Schs1:55.61:53.26
71:56.88iJehiel DawneyPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy1:56.881:56.88
81:56.97iIsaac Jessop-TranterSBU13M1Nick HughesChiltern1:56.971:54.36
92:01.70iTheo RamchurnPBU13M2 London Schs2:01.702:01.70
102:01.73iKaylan Taylor U13M1 Enfield & Haringey1:57.61:57.6
112:02.65iTyreece Wickham-BarrettPBU13M2 Essex Schs2:02.652:02.65
122:02.72iAidan Gaffey U13M  Parkfield Middle School  
132:03.74iEd DoranSBU13M1 London Schs2:03.742:03.4
142:04.20iBenedict HeathPBU13M2 Benfleet2:04.202:04.20
152:07.55iLucas Panayi U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.362:07.36
162:09.82iNoah ClarkePBU13M2John ClarkeBarnet2:09.821:36.93
172:13.32iNoah LescurePBU13M2 London Schs2:13.322:13.32
182:14.20iSangya Sanders U13M  Felwil Primary School  
192:18.30iMax Kennedy U13M1 Kent Schs2:07.32:07.3
202:23.59iAharon Greene U13M  Be Fit Atheletics club  
212:24.59iTyler Wickham-BarrettPBU13M2 Essex Schs2:24.592:24.59
222:31.17iWilliam Foot U13M  Lambourne primary school  
232:32.86iRandell KaiyewuPBU13M2 London Schs2:32.862:32.86
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.49iPhillimom SsentongoPBSENM-3 London Schs1:54.491:50.91
21:56.70iRaphie LondonSBU11M9Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:56.701:43.20
31:56.98iFindlay McLarenPBU11M10 Newham & Essex Beagles1:56.981:43.45
41:57.91iKhy Adamcleo U11M  To Be Fit Today  
51:58.35iBilly Fudge U11M  Belmont Juniors  
61:58.97iJoshua ClintonSBU11M10Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell1:58.971:57.47
72:00.35iBright OtioraPBU11M10 London Schs2:00.352:00.35
82:02.90iBryan Matos BitencourtPBU11M  London Schs2:02.902:02.90
92:09.55iJonathan Donald-RussellSBU11M11 S Factor2:09.552:07.10
102:11.68iNikolai Karpushin-PatonPBU11M  London Schs2:11.682:11.68
112:14.00iJack Dunn U11M  St Georges RC Primary School  
122:15.35iIvan Unknown U11M  st.georges catholic primary school  
132:15.40iAxel Keynes U11M  Farnham Common Junior School  
142:16.40iSamuel Burdett U11M  Whybridge Junior School  
152:16.73iOliver Brown U11M  WASPS  
162:16.91iJeremy GodwinPBU11M9 Thurrock2:16.912:16.91
172:19.10iNico Walters U11M10 Paddock Wood2:13.172:07.52
182:21.93iEuan Bas U11M  Forty Hill  
192:25.23iDaniel Brown U11M  Harris Primary Academy  
202:27.25iGeorge CarracherPBU11M  Essex Schs2:27.252:27.25
212:29.48iTobias Mensah U11M  ainslie wood primary school  
222:29.65iDylan Ramchurn U11M  London Schs2:16.42:16.4
232:32.67iPatrick Matos BitencourtPBU11M  London Schs2:32.672:32.67
600 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.62iAmber CockburnPBU13W1 Kent Schs1:55.621:52.22
21:58.89iBrooke EvansPBU13W1Robert WrightDacorum1:58.891:58.89
31:58.90iAmelia GittensPBU13W2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix1:58.901:58.90
41:59.18iCara O'Donnell-RobertsPBU13W2 Orion1:59.181:53.94
51:59.33iDesola OmonijoSBU13W1 Buckinghamshire Schs1:59.331:56.53
62:00.90iKayla SaundersPBU13W1 Harrow2:00.902:00.90
72:01.16iAnnabelle Hilton U13W  Speed Demons  
82:02.32iAva ThomasPBU13W1Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton2:02.322:00.21
92:05.70iRosie TownleyPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:05.702:05.70
102:07.80iSophie Matthews U13W1Karl SumunThurrock2:06.81:57.23
112:08.65iLucy Cuthbert U13W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:08.42:08.4
122:08.72iAbi Thompson U13W1 London Schs2:06.702:06.70
132:09.31iMelissa ParigotPBU13W2 London Schs2:09.312:09.31
142:11.43iKatie Elemos U13W  To Be Fit Today  
152:16.23iAbi Banjoko U13W  Tudor Court  
162:23.15iIris Millar U13W1 London Schs2:22.72:22.7
172:23.17iAshanti JackmanPBU13W2 London Schs2:23.172:23.17
182:32.59iHusna Sheikh U13W  To Be Fit Today  
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.72iSophia SahaiPBU11W10James McDonaldHerne Hill1:58.721:47.77
22:03.20iMenna Pugsley U11W  Holy Trinity School  
32:03.75iQi-Chi Ukpai U11W10Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley1:56.801:56.80
42:03.78iRebekah SmithPBU11W11 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth2:03.781:58.0
52:07.47iLogan WebsterPBU11W  S Factor2:07.472:07.47
62:08.26iWanatsa DumburaSBU11W9 Harlow AC2:08.261:56.16
72:08.49iVerity RossSBU11W10 Orion2:08.492:01.96
82:08.52iElena OliphantSBU11W10 S Factor2:08.521:51.22
92:12.45iLily Jessop-Tranter U11W10Nick HughesChiltern2:00.52:00.5
102:16.10iGrace Smith U11W10Catrina LewisLuton2:05.12:05.1
112:16.42iLucy ChapelhowPBU11W11Karl SumunThurrock2:16.421:57.10
122:18.46iMio EvansPBU11W10 St. Albans AC2:18.462:13.25
132:21.53iCeleste Koyejo U11W9 Hertfordshire Schs2:11.41:59.16
142:21.93iAlice PeckhamSBU11W11 Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:21.932:05.79
152:28.97iSienna CorbynSBU11W9Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:28.972:11.44
162:30.73iErin MarlowSBU11W10 Dacorum2:30.732:23.0
172:31.17iChinelo Onyejekwe U11W9 Eastbourne2:14.62:14.6
182:34.32iMegan DudleySBU11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.322:28.3
192:37.55iJoely Brown U11W  Speed Demons  
202:41.36iHannah Jewell U11W9 Herts Phoenix2:38.82:27.88
212:48.74iLore YoloyePBU11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.742:48.74