Midland Counties Championships External Results
Nottingham
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:33William KayU15M2 Telford AC
213:41Liam RawlingsU15M2Colin LancasterOswestry
313:47James WardleU15M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
413:59Jenson ConnellU15M2Richard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
513:59Alex Coleston-ShieldsU15M1 Charnwood
614:05Vincent DawsonU15M2 Charnwood
714:12Dylan BowleyU15M2Shane SmithKettering
814:17Xavi SalcedoU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri
914:17Pierce ClishamU15M2 Coventry
1014:19Fred HawkerU15M2 Bristol & West
1114:20Luca MayesU15M2Bill BoydCorby
1214:27Ryan ShieldsU15M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
1314:28Joshua RobinsU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
1414:38Ben SmithU15M2Richard MasseyMansfield
1514:39Tom HatteeU15M1Bill BoydCorby
1614:40Joshua WilliamsU15M2Robert MosesTelford AC
1714:41Jamie DayU15M2 Charnwood
1814:46Roman Watson-QuilterU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1914:53Sam mcFallU15M2 Birchfield H
2014:54Marcus FrancisU15M2 Charnwood
2114:57Adam Visram CipollettaU15M2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
2214:57Rori RodellU15M2 Grantham AC
2315:03Cameron Williams-SteinU15M2 Leamington
2415:03Charlie NormanU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2515:04Jacob GaskillU15M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
2615:04Lucca Watson-QuilterU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2715:06Joe CunliffeU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2815:07Luke IlesU15M2 Bristol & West
2915:08Ryan ElstonU15M2 Charnwood
3015:11Sam DaveyU15M2 Worcester
3115:13Finlay HutchinsonU15M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
3215:14Jack ShortenU15M2 Burton
3315:17Lewis PanterU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
3415:19Louix Tziortzis-FoskettU15M2 Wenlock
3515:19Jake LouisU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
3615:20Harrison MayneU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3715:20Lewis AdamsonU15M2 Bristol & West
3815:21Edward HoldsworthU15M1 Cheltenham
3915:22Benjamin CookU15M2 Stafford H
4015:24Tom TylerU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
4115:25Lynden HuntU15M2 Tipton
4215:26Lucas SpenceU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
4315:28Oliver ReadU15M1Shane SmithKettering
4415:28Jake HopeU15M1 Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
4515:31Finbar MyersU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
4615:34Elliot SmithU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
4715:35Max ThatcherU15M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
4815:36Harry DentonU15M1 Grantham AC
4915:36Morgan Davies-BrownU15M2Martyn GibbonsNotts
5015:36Haydn WatsonU15M2 Tipton
5115:38Charlie MarrU15M2 Banbury
5215:40James RolinsonU15M1 Halesowen
5315:42Luke RichardsonU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5415:43William ClayU15M1 Rushcliffe
5515:43William FairweatherU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
5615:43Seamas HurstU15M2 Charnwood
5715:45Thomas LoteU15M2Robert MosesTelford AC
5815:46Aidan O'BrienU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
5915:46Samuel BentleyU15M2 Mansfield
6015:46Zachary Summers-CameronU15M1 Cheltenham
6115:49Ben HarleU15M1 Worcester
6215:52Ben WillisonU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
6315:58Colin FoordU15M1 Charnwood
6415:58Mark ThompsonU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
6515:59Luke RichardsU15M1Robert MosesTelford AC
6616:00Otto KingstonU15M2 Bristol & West
6716:00Thomas BentleyU15M1Andrew BentleyTipton
6816:01Elliot PalmerU15M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T
6916:02Isaac ThormanU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
7016:11Tom GibbonsU15M2 Saffron AC
7116:13Jay AkbarU15M1 Bristol & West
7216:16Fynn ChurtonU15M1 City of Stoke
7316:19Lucas Wolf-PudneyU15M2 Charnwood
7416:22Harley Beech-McPhilbinU15M2 Notts
7516:24Cole EdmondsU15M1 Bristol & West
7616:27James DunleavyU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
7716:29Louis WakefieldU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
7816:32Henri BedfordU15M1 Birchfield H
7916:35Owen CarrollU15M1 Notts
8016:37Josh NoonU15M2David WalkerWorcester
8116:38Michael CorbettU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
8216:47Cameron BlackU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
8316:50Daniel CollinsU15M1 City of Stoke
8416:53Samuel JonesU15M1 Burton
8516:56Joshua CluttonU15M1Shane SmithKettering
8617:02Daniel FrewerU15M2 Staffordshire Moorlands
8717:05Ryan RauliaU15M1 Kettering
8817:07Jack CunninghamU15M1 Tipton
8917:12Liam BrownU15M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
9017:15Ethan SharrattU15M2 Burton
9117:22Jack HortonU15M1 City of Stoke
9217:25Finlay HutchinsonU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
9317:30Thomas LloydU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
9417:42Ned CampbellU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
9517:50Harry GravelsonsU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
9618:07Kyle RowleyU15M2 Heanor
9718:15Ethan RowleyU15M  Heanor Running Club
9818:19Jay FletcherU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
9918:19Enzo KemishU15M1 Rushcliffe
10018:21Jacob RoeU15M1 Bristol & West
10118:44Adam KnowlesU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
10219:01Archie ShieldsU15M1 Coventry
10319:34Ashton PreeceU15M1 Telford AC
10420:18Robert GrayU15M1 Stafford H
10523:26Joshua WelfordU11M-4 Wolverhampton & Bilston
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:16Maya Todd McIntyreU15W2Graham MoffattRushcliffe
215:20Lizzy EdgeU15W1 Rushcliffe
315:45Georgina CampbellU15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
415:49Dalis JonesU15W1Phil LuckerYate/Westbury
516:06Indienne KingU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
616:09Natalie HatfieldU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
716:09Eden SchillerU15W2 Staffordshire Moorlands
816:14Rosie Hamilton-JamesU15W2 Westbury/Yate
916:21Katie ParkerU15W1Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley
1016:30Claudia SpiceU15W2Paul OwenBristol & West
1116:30Lydia AttwellU15W2Christopher BrownStroud
1216:33Imogen DeeU15W1Bill BoydCorby
1316:36Rachel NealonU15W2Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
1416:39Lucy WattsU15W1 Wellingborough/Bicester
1516:42Kate HowardU15W1 Westbury/Yate
1616:43Cameron-Ellie ManderU15W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1716:44Lexie McloughlinU15W1Roger FrancksCharnwood
1816:45Claudia SearleU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
1916:47Ellen TaylorU15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
2016:47Lucy RathboneU15W1 Rushcliffe
2116:52Molly WilliamsU15W2George JonesRugby & Northampton
2217:00Hollie GambleU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2317:03Rhiannon PatonU15W2 Westbury/Yate
2417:07Gemma NewportU15W1Spencer NewportCharnwood
2517:11Misha TwardochlebU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
2617:13Frankie BerryU15W1 Rushcliffe
2717:17Danni SinclairU15W1 Bristol & West
2817:24Kara IngramU15W1Christopher HazellCoventry
2917:31Rosie TimlockU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3017:33Grace TavnerU15W2 Stroud
3117:39Nadine TomkinsonU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
3217:41Lucy CareyU15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3317:50Nancy BrittenU15W2Nancy BrittenRushcliffe
3417:53Charlotte BroadhurstU15W1 Ludlow
3517:55Abigail JonesU15W1 City of Stoke
3617:56Olivia BaileyU15W1 Nuneaton
3718:00Freya BennettU15W2 Coventry
3818:03Maisie TinwellU15W2 City of Stoke
3918:08Lizzie ClappU15W2 Harborough
4018:09Scarlett CottonU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
4118:11Leonie BottomleyU15W2 Bridgnorth
4218:13Abigail HamerU15W1Abigail HamerTamworth
4318:16Florence FullerU15W1 Stroud
4418:16Olivia ReevesU15W2 Rugby & Northampton
4518:18Charlotte HeyU15W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
4618:18Edith CharlesworthU15W2 Wenlock
4718:21Emily LovettU15W1 Leamington
4818:23Maya StokesU15W2 Leicester
4918:24Ana LovettU15W1 Leamington
5018:25Iona BebbU15W2Bill BoydCorby
5118:26Charlotte PerryU15W2 Tamworth
5218:27Amy CondlyffeU15W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
5318:29Holly WalkerU15W2 Rugby & Northampton
5418:31Libby TurneyU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5518:31Sophie TaylorU15W2Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
5618:33Isabelle RipponU15W2 Rugby & Northampton
5718:40Annie BeckwithU15W1Bill BoydCorby
5818:43Abigail SimpsonU15W2Martyn GibbonsNotts
5918:44Louise HackettU15W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
6018:44Phoebe ClarkU15W1 Tipton
6118:44Anaya PowisU15W2 Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester
6218:51Abigail WheelhouseU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath
6318:54Charlotte GilbodyU15W1 Bridgnorth
6418:57Grace ClaridgeU15W1 Bristol & West
6519:00Bethany WallisU15W2 Harborough
6619:00Mar Ruiz-MonserratU15W1 Charnwood
6719:05Sophie ThorpeU15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
6819:07Yasmin NuttU15W2Trevor MuxlowNotts
6919:07Rosie CaleU15W2 Leamington
7019:09Isobel ParnabyU15W2 Stroud
7119:10Hannah SmithU15W1 Harborough
7219:11Isobel EagleU15W1 Tipton
7319:19Tanwen BirdU15W1 Stroud
7419:31Manali WareU15W2 Wenlock
7519:34Aoife BrothertonU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
7619:39Naomi Clarke-MyersU15W2 Saffron AC
7719:40Shannon ReidU15W2 Wellingborough
7819:42Maddison EvansU15W1 City of Stoke
7919:45Shana StewardsonU15W1 Bridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
8019:47Emma BendleU15W1 Stroud
8119:50Poppy RanfordU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
8220:13Lucy GreenU15W2 Leamington
8320:24Eilidh MacleanU15W2 Harborough
8420:39Lily StevensU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
8520:41April TattonU15W2 Telford AC
8620:44Ysabel MurdeyU15W1 Saffron AC
8720:52Mara JuricU15W1 Rushcliffe
8821:01Rositsa GugutkovaU15W2 Leamington
8921:03Niamh DavernU15W2 Wellingborough
9021:09Erin TreacyU15W1Bill BoydCorby
9121:20Jemima DuttonU15W1 Bristol & West
9221:30Emily ButlerU15W2 City of Stoke
9322:22Alice GibbsU15W1 Newark AC
9422:37Jay-Leigh McAllisterU15W1Bill BoydCorby
9523:38Alice StewartU15W1 Sparkhill