Midland Counties Championships External Results
Nottingham
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:34Connor BentleyU17M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
220:47Luke DuffyU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
320:49Oliver RouseU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
420:57Adam SearleU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
521:03George BeardmoreU17M2David WalkerWorcester
621:08Christopher McLeodU17M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
721:12Kieren Coleman SmithU17M1 Charnwood
821:19Miles ClishamU17M2 Coventry
921:23Matthew ChronicleU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
1021:37Luke Nuttall T46U17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
1121:40Ethan O'SheaU17M1Alison WyethCharnwood
1221:47Milan CampionU17M2John DavisNotts
1321:50Keelan HopewellU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath
1421:54Matthew BarnesU17M1John DavisNotts
1521:59James DickinsonU17M2John DavisNotts
1622:05Luke KearnsU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1722:14Noah LambertU17M2Christopher BrownStroud
1822:16Muss-Ab HassanU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
1922:16Lewis NagingtonU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2022:19Luke MosesU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
2122:19William TuckerU17M2 Grantham AC
2222:21Ben HopeU17M1George JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
2322:26Adam CaulfieldU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
2422:30Alexander MayneU17M1 City of Stoke
2522:31Tom HughesU17M2Tom HughesLeicester
2622:32Liam DaileyU17M1 Stroud
2722:35Louis O'BrienU17M2 Coventry
2822:37Josh LallyU17M1Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
2922:46Luke HarrisU17M1 Silson
3022:48Jake CavensU17M2David WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
3123:02David BendleU17M1 Stroud
3223:04James DaleU17M1 Worcester
3323:04Joe MusgroveU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
3423:11Zach SpenceU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3523:23Alex IrvineU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs
3623:25Callum DavisU17M2Christopher BrownStroud
3723:29Trystan BarnettU17M1 Silson
3823:31George HodkinsonU17M1 Stafford H
3923:36Malachi CashmoreU17M1 Worcester
4023:40Adam HoughtonU17M  Kenilworth Runners
4123:43Nathan CaseyU17M1 Birchfield H
4223:45George HattonU17M2 Grantham AC
4323:47Jacob DroogmansU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
4423:59Joseph HamiltonU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4524:01Cian HuttonU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
4624:02Morgan PotterU17M1Shane SmithKettering
4724:06Ethan Kent-WhittakerU17M2Bill BoydRugby & Northampton
4824:07Adrian KaczmarekU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
4924:12Jake WarnerU17M1 Stroud
5024:16Sam Smith McGloinU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
5124:21Alfie LongU17M2 Silson
5224:23Daniel SwainU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
5324:27Lewis HenryU17M  Halesowen C&AC
5424:40Ross CorbettU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
5524:42Robert KeikuthU17M1 Bristol & West
5624:57Hugo Villalobos FiniganU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
5725:06Joshua CannellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
5825:14Andrew ProleU17M1 Tipton
5925:19Joshua WilliamsU17M1 Worcester
6025:32Emil BowryU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
6125:42Jack WatsonU17M2 Kettering
6225:54Silas GoshawkU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
6325:56Adam TattonU17M2 Telford AC
6425:59Matthew VaughanU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
6526:03Benedict JonesU17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
6626:15Matthew WilkinsonU17M2 Halesowen
6727:05Rhys MahonU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
6827:49Kian ArnottU17M1 Stafford H
6927:55Ben DeakinU17M1 Stafford H
7028:28Tobias HeaynsU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:50Olivia MathiasU20W2 Newark AC
224:43Lily HigginsU20W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
324:56Georgia CurryU20W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
425:06Jordan WaineU20W1Bill FosterSaffron AC
525:21Amber OwensU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
625:34Tabatha WalfordU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
725:45Emily NegusU20W1Charles ChadwickNuneaton
825:49Lucy MatthewsU20W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
925:51Amy HammersleyU20W1Roy StowellCharnwood
1025:58Rosie WestonU20W3 Banbury/Loughborough Students
1126:00Katie LordU20W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford/Nottingham Uni
1226:06Claudia NevettU20W2Shane SmithKettering
1326:14Abigail SakerU20W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
1427:12Sophie GoodfellowU20W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
1527:31Rebecca BrayerU20W1 Tamworth
1627:48Megan HuntU20W2 Retford
1727:56Giorgia ChattwoodU20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1828:01Amelia ErringtonU20W1 Stroud
1928:10Alicia RobertsU20W1 Coventry
2028:16Lauren CharltonU20W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2128:19Kirsty GoddardU20W3George JonesRugby & Northampton
2228:23Molly AndrewsU20W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2328:55Rebecca BrownU20W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni
2429:03Kirsty BennetU20W3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Warwick Uni
2529:19Bethan LewisU20W1Shane SmithKettering
2629:38Bella DoxeyU20W1 Kenilworth Runners
2730:09Megan RowleyU20W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
2831:08Amy RobinsonU20W1Shane SmithKettering
2931:46Megan ClarkeU20W2Trevor MuxlowNotts
3033:39Georgia DelaneyU20W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield