Midland Counties Championships External Results
Nottingham
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:27Tom MortimerU20M2Christopher BrownStroud/Loughborough Students
227:20Joseph PollardU20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
327:26Hugh SadlerU20M1David BedwellBristol & West
427:57Shaun EvansU20M3Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
528:24Conor SmithU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Swansea Uni
628:54Alex HampsonU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
728:58Oliver FreerU20M2William Alan WinterLeicester
829:09Kieran ChahalU20M1 Leamington
929:14Oscar BarbourU20M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Leeds Uni
1029:15Louie BootU20M2Dean MillerSolihull & Small Heath/West Midlands Schs
1129:20Archie BanksU20M1 Charnwood
1229:30Ben BurnhamU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1329:38Ben MusgroveU20M3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1429:46Finn Antony LydonU20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
1529:50Tom CorbyU20M2 Owls Leicester
1629:58Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU20M2 Leicester
1730:16James CondlyffeU20M1Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
1830:18Peter DearU20M3 Halesowen
1930:19Jerome BoydU20M1 Stroud
2030:22Gregory WestU20M1 Leamington
2130:51Benjamin MeirU20M3 Newcastle (Staffs)
2230:59Alex JonesU20M2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2331:02Finn HuttonU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
2431:06Stanley DoxeyU20M3 Kenilworth Runners
2531:16Christian HowettU20M1 Ripley
2631:33Thomas RobinsonU20M2Thomas RobinsonCoventry
2731:48Joe ChildsU20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
2832:08Thomas BuryU20M1 Stroud
2932:15Kristian BayleyU20M1 Halesowen
3032:41Thomas HubbardU20M3 Newark AC
3133:30Edward GriffithsU20M1 Coventry
3233:38Edward CannellU20M3Shane SmithKettering
3333:45Dylan PerryU20M1 Charnwood
3434:09Freddie WilsonU20M1 Stroud
3535:48Adam BebbingtonU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
3636:37Jordan ThomasU20M1 City of Stoke
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:00Kate HoltSENW Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
230:13Juliet PotterV35W Roy StowellCharnwood
331:02Jane PotterV35W  Charnwood
431:23Anne HolylandV35W  Charnwood
531:29Lori HandburySENW John DavisNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV
631:57Eleanor FowlerV35W  Nuneaton
732:03Molly BrowneSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni
832:10Polly KeenSENW  Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
932:20Claire MartinV40W  Telford AC
1032:24Katie AllenSENW Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
1132:38Lisa Palmer-BlountV40W  Heanor/Derby/Midland Masters
1232:42Amie WilliamsSENW Amie WilliamsTipton
1332:52Kelly EdwardsV35W  Leamington
1432:56Natalie GriffithsSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
1533:14Zoe ChandlerU23W  Stratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni
1633:19Catie O'DonoghueSENW  Bristol & West
1733:24Gabriella MoriartySENW  Rugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni
1833:29Michelle ClarkeV45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters
1933:48Rebecca PierceSENW  Team Bath/Walton
2033:57Lucy HoltU23W Kevin HendrickenNotts
2134:01Katie LomasSENW  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
2234:20Ellen HarrisonSENW  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley
2334:21Elaina GardSENW  Cornwall AC/Plymouth Uni
2434:28Sophia TuckerU23W  Grantham AC/Warwick Uni
2534:34Katherine HodgsonSENW  Nuneaton
2634:37Elsie ButlerSENW Roger FrancksCharnwood
2734:43Lucy HayesU23W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni
2834:44Katie HughesV40W  Westbury
2934:48Rebecca GallopSENW Tom CraggsNewark AC
3034:50Sally HoganSENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch
3134:57Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
3235:01Cloe HubbardU23W Ian WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni
3335:05Lucy NellSENW  Birmingham Uni
3435:27Kathryn StuartSENW  Sphinx
3535:28Elizabeth WattersSENW  Birchfield H
3635:33Ana Maria Duran-MingoSENW  Aberdeen/Bristol & West/Spain
3735:34Susannah DaviesSENW Andrew BentleyTipton
3835:36Eloise LeeSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
3935:42Jessica WalkerU23W  Warwick Uni
4035:43Catherine CharltonV35W  Notts/Midland Masters
4135:44Catherine HoldenV45W  Tipton
4235:47Jenny JeevesV50W  Leamington
4335:54Jenny ParkerSENW  Birchfield H/Manchester Uni
4435:57Kirstie Hamilton-JamesV40W  Westbury
4536:08Pippa CullingworthSENW  Beeston
4636:12Rebecca PritchardSENW  Notts
4736:14Amy HadleySENW  Tipton
4836:20Tamara FreemanSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
4936:25Louise DawsonV40W Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
5036:32Laura PettiferV35W David PettiferKenilworth Runners
5136:38Ruth JonesV35W Gary WarhurstNene Valley
5236:43Francis VickersV35W  Birchfield H
5336:48Anna HollingworthV35W  Stone Master
5436:56Myshola KirkhamV35W  Coventry
5537:01Nicola RoperV40W  Ilkeston
5637:01Laura DavisonV40W  West End
5737:05Mandy VernonV45W  Trentham
5837:06Sarah ConwayV35W  Birchfield H
5937:14Melissa DenmanSENW  Ilkeston
6037:23Zara BlowerSENW Les BarnettLeamington
6137:28Emma WoodworthV40W  Westbury
6237:36Jacquie HanmerV50W  Harborough
6337:37Bethan GoddardU23W  Rugby & Northampton/Bristol Uni
6437:38Joanne BentleyV40W  Stone Master
6537:46Elaine SherwinV45W  Leamington
6637:49Holly SmithSENW  Charnwood A C
6737:54Polly AinsleySENW  Bristol & West
6837:56Emma CupittV35W  Holme Pierrepont
6938:02Clare SimsV40W  Wye Valley
7038:04Lucy TaylorV35W  Ripley
7138:15Aimee PalaceSENW  Holme Pierrepont
7238:17Joanne Wharton-HowettSENW  Ripley Running Club
7338:19Tamsin ChickV35W Tamsin ChickWestbury
7438:24Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
7538:27Kahli JohnsonV40W  Mansfield
7638:28Sarah BaxbyV40W  Corby
7738:30Marianne HensmanV40W  Bournville Harriers
7838:39Amy NeillSENW John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands
7938:53Amy GambleV40W  Stone Master
8038:57Cheralynne Todd McIntyreV50W  Rushcliffe
8139:08Janet AtkinsonV45W  Holme Pierrepont
8239:17Jessica HarveyV35W  Telford AC
8339:19Ann GouldV35W  Holme Pierrepont
8439:24Rebecca MilesSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley
8539:26Kathryn SaltSENW  Birchfield H
8639:29Catherine TinkerV40W  Charnwood
8739:33Helen TromansV45W  Dudley Kingswinford
8839:35Penelope BarberV55W  Tipton
8939:40Charlotte DrummondSENW  Banbury
9039:42Kelsey MoloneySENW  Heanor
9139:44Samantha MortonV45W  Halesowen
9239:44Lisa TindleV35W  BRAT
9339:44Helen MasonSENW  Market Drayton
9439:51Jane KiddV60W  Kenilworth Runners
9539:51Esther Jane BroughtonV40W  Ripley
9639:56Jessica DenmanSENW  Ilkeston
9740:07Tamara HardmanV45W  Rugby & Northampton
9840:13Louise RichmondV35W  Charnwood
9940:14Beverley ArmstrongV40W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters
10040:17Carly StrettonSENW  Holme Pierrepont
10140:20Elaine FairbrotherV40W  Kettering
10240:22Alison PreeceV45W  Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
10340:27Rebecca HallamSENW  Ivanhoe Runners
10440:30Nicola RossV40W  Birchfield H
10540:37Kerri JamesV45W  Halesowen
10640:41Christine SymmsV35W  Wrekin
10740:43Zoe ShepherdV35W  Rugby & Northampton
10840:46Rachel KerrSENW  Kenilworth Runners
10940:49Laura GaleV40W  Bournville Harriers
11040:56Lyndsey RichardsonSENW  Hermitage
11140:57Becca PeachU23W Trevor MuxlowNotts
11241:04Fiona BradleyV40W  Stone Master
11341:07Cath FennV45W  Northbrook
11441:16Lucy GrantSENW  Beeston
11541:18Sally SpencerV55W  Halesowen
11641:22Emily SimmondsV35W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
11741:23Jayne LynasV40W  Heanor
11841:23Egidija PopeV35W  Stone Master
11941:30Kirsty BradshawV35W Trevor MuxlowNotts
12041:35Mariam GetachewU23W  Charnwood
12141:37Hannah WibberleySENW  Belper
12241:41Melissa WyszynskiV40W  Rushcliffe
12341:43Stef LunnV35W  Kenilworth Runners
12441:48Victoria DoranV35W  Telford H
12541:51Jill BurkeV55W  Heanor/Midland Masters
12641:52Melanie HepkeV45W  Halesowen/Germany
12741:57Fiona BettsV45W  Ivanhoe
12841:58Emma DonnellySENW  Sparkhill Harriers
12942:00Lily MatthewsSENW  Belper
13042:02Michele NobleV40W  Holme Pierrepont
13142:02Sarah TylerSENW  Holme Pierrepont
13242:05Linda HowellV35W  Bournville Harriers
13342:09Rachel WakefieldV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
13442:14Victoria SmithV45W  Ivanhoe
13542:16Emily AdamsV40W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
13642:17Zoe SewterV40W  Hermitage
13742:21Cathlyn BoneV40W  BRAT
13842:24Mary HallV45W  Nuneaton
13942:41Michaela HillV50W  Trentham
14042:48Victoria ThurstonV35W  Formula One Circuit Crew
14142:53Lisa Lai Kuen ChanV45W  Holme Pierrepont
14243:07Salome MaybanksV35W  Reading Joggers/Thames Valley Triathletes
14343:12Hannah JonesSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
14443:13Kerry AllenV35W  Kings Heath
14543:19Karen AlberyV45W  Kettering
14643:24Lisa DoyleV35W  Redhill RR
14743:24Jude GlynnV50W  Bournville Harriers
14843:26Pauline HygateV50W  Sparkhill
14943:31Tara TomsonSENW  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
15043:32Latife ComlekV50W  Bristol & West/Turkey
15143:39Marie-Christine PardonV45W  Beeston
15243:40Nicola AtkinsV35W Stephen O'BrienTelford H
15343:43Joanne PotterV45W Robert RainsfordHeanor
15443:49Ragnhild MarstadSENW  Trentham
15543:55Hannah McguireSENW  Dudley Kingswinford
15643:57Rachel ClarkV45W  Belper
15743:58Melonie DeakinV45W  Stafford H
15844:04Simone WardV35W  Ilkeston
15944:05Elisse BreugelmansV50W  Kenilworth Runners
16044:08Simone JonesSENW  Halesowen ACC
16144:12Fay ParkerSENW  Stone Master
16244:20Lisa FraserV35W  Stafford H
16344:22Christine SkellernV55W  Stafford H
16444:30Sam PretloveV45W  Bournville Harriers
16544:32Linda PhillipsV40W  Westbury
16644:37Elaine WilkinsV35W  Heanor
16744:39Paige RoadleyU23W Robert RainsfordHeanor
16844:42Katie TweenSENW  Unattached
16944:49Rachel ShambrookV35W  Redhill RR
17044:56Minerva ChesserV40W  Rugby & Northampton
17145:05Sarah Rock-WebsterV40W  Bournville Harriers
17245:06Alison ButlinV45W  Ripley
17345:16Carolyn OsborneV50W  Ivanhoe
17445:18Sophie CooksonV35W  Kenilworth Runners
17545:24Suzie GrahamV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
17645:24Sue SmithSENW  Ilkeston RC
17745:26Kerry QueenanV35W  Heanor
17845:27Pauline WrightV55W  Bournville Harriers
17945:31Caroline LambertV45W  Halesowen
18045:35Laura GouldV35W Sara AtkinsLeamington
18145:37Cristina O'BrienV35W  Telford H
18245:48Kate RussellSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley
18345:50Joanne StocksV40W  Redhill RR
18445:51Teresa TalbottV40W  Ivanhoe
18545:57Sharon ArmitageV45W  Mansfield
18646:15Rebeka CohenSENW  Hermitage
18746:23Adele DixonV40W  Nuneaton
18846:29Rebecca BiegelV50W  Banbury
18946:31Laura HickeySENW  Ilkeston
19046:33Emma HawkeyV40W  Aldridge
19146:34Trudi PikeV45W  Kettering
19246:57Carol BlowerV55W  Leamington
19346:57Louise BibbingsV40W  Telford H
19447:21Lisa YeomansV50W Stephen O'BrienTelford H
19547:43Carolyn DerbyshireV40W  Nuneaton/Midland Masters
19647:46Joanne AchaV50W  Tipton
19747:51Evelyn ClawsonV50W  Kettering
19847:52Rebecca PridhamV40W  Stratford-upon-Avon
19947:55Mary DonaldsonSENW Mary DonaldsonLeamington/De Montfort Uni
20047:57Jane AndersonV50W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
20147:58Charlotte BallV55W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
20248:07Kerry RichardsonV45W  Telford H
20348:08Laura MerryweatherV35W  Redhill RR
20448:20Rachael AllenV35W  Sphinx
20548:28Rachel TrpeskiV40W  Newcastle (Staffs)
20648:37Jennifer PriceSENW  Sparkhill
20748:46Marise TaylorV50W Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters
20848:50Julie CozensV55W  Northbrook
20948:56Anne KelsallV60W  Aldridge
21049:21Tracy SouthwellV45W  Harborough
21149:27Sharon TomkinsonSENW  Newcastle Staffs Ac
21249:29Manisha PearceV45W  Sparkhill
21349:40Anna CosimettiV45W  Halesowen
21449:42Rosemary Arris-PrattV55W  Belper
Page: 1 2