Midland Counties Championships External Results
Nottingham
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11941:30Kirsty BradshawV35W Trevor MuxlowNotts
12041:35Mariam GetachewU23W  Charnwood
12141:37Hannah WibberleySENW  Belper
12241:41Melissa WyszynskiV40W  Rushcliffe
12341:43Stef LunnV35W  Kenilworth Runners
12441:48Victoria DoranV35W  Telford H
12541:51Jill BurkeV55W  Heanor/Midland Masters
12641:52Melanie HepkeV45W  Halesowen/Germany
12741:57Fiona BettsV45W  Ivanhoe
12841:58Emma DonnellySENW  Sparkhill Harriers
12942:00Lily MatthewsSENW  Belper
13042:02Michele NobleV40W  Holme Pierrepont
13142:02Sarah TylerSENW  Holme Pierrepont
13242:05Linda HowellV35W  Bournville Harriers
13342:09Rachel WakefieldV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
13442:14Victoria SmithV45W  Ivanhoe
13542:16Emily AdamsV40W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
13642:17Zoe SewterV40W  Hermitage
13742:21Cathlyn BoneV40W  BRAT
13842:24Mary HallV45W  Nuneaton
13942:41Michaela HillV50W  Trentham
14042:48Victoria ThurstonV35W  Formula One Circuit Crew
14142:53Lisa ChanV45W  Holme Pierrepont
14243:07Salome MaybanksV35W  Reading Joggers/Thames Valley Triathletes
14343:12Hannah JonesSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
14443:13Kerry AllenV35W  Kings Heath
14543:19Karen AlberyV45W  Kettering
14643:24Lisa DoyleV35W  Redhill RR
14743:24Jude GlynnV50W  Bournville Harriers
14843:26Pauline HygateV50W  Sparkhill
14943:31Tara TomsonSENW  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
15043:32Latife ComlekV50W  Bristol & West/Turkey
15143:39Marie-Christine PardonV45W  Beeston
15243:40Nicola AtkinsV35W  Telford H
15343:43Joanne PotterV45W Robert RainsfordHeanor
15443:49Ragnhild MarstadSENW  Trentham
15543:55Hannah McguireSENW  Dudley Kingswinford
15643:57Rachel ClarkV45W  Belper
15743:58Melonie DeakinV45W  Stafford H
15844:04Simone WardV35W  Ilkeston
15944:05Elisse BreugelmansV50W  Kenilworth Runners
16044:08Simone JonesSENW  Halesowen ACC
16144:12Fay ParkerSENW  Stone Master
16244:20Lisa FraserV35W  Stafford H
16344:22Christine SkellernV55W  Stafford H
16444:30Sam PretloveV45W  Bournville Harriers
16544:32Linda PhillipsV40W  Westbury
16644:37Elaine WilkinsV35W  Heanor
16744:39Paige RoadleyU23W Robert RainsfordHeanor
16844:42Katie TweenSENW  Unattached
16944:49Rachel ShambrookV35W  Redhill RR
17044:56Minerva ChesserV40W  Rugby & Northampton
17145:05Sarah Rock-WebsterV40W  Bournville Harriers
17245:06Alison ButlinV45W  Ripley
17345:16Carolyn OsborneV50W  Ivanhoe
17445:18Sophie CooksonV35W  Kenilworth Runners
17545:24Suzie GrahamV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
17645:24Sue SmithSENW  Ilkeston RC
17745:26Kerry QueenanV35W  Heanor
17845:27Pauline WrightV55W  Bournville Harriers
17945:31Caroline LambertV45W  Halesowen
18045:35Laura GouldV35W Sara AtkinsLeamington
18145:37Cristina O'BrienV35W  Telford H
18245:48Kathryn RussellSENW  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
18345:50Joanne StocksV40W  Redhill RR
18445:51Teresa TalbottV40W  Ivanhoe
18545:57Sharon ArmitageV45W  Mansfield
18646:15Rebeka CohenSENW  Hermitage
18746:23Adele DixonV40W  Nuneaton
18846:29Rebecca BiegelV50W  Banbury
18946:31Laura HickeySENW  Ilkeston
19046:33Emma HawkeyV40W  Aldridge
19146:34Trudi PikeV45W  Kettering
19246:57Carol BlowerV55W  Leamington
19346:57Louise BibbingsV40W  Telford H
19447:21Lisa YeomansV50W  Telford H
19547:43Carolyn DerbyshireV40W  Nuneaton/Midland Masters
19647:46Joanne AchaV50W  Tipton
19747:51Evelyn ClawsonV50W  Kettering
19847:52Rebecca PridhamV40W  Stratford-upon-Avon
19947:55Mary DonaldsonSENW Mary DonaldsonLeamington/De Montfort Uni
20047:57Jane AndersonV50W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
20147:58Charlotte BallV55W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
20248:07Kerry RichardsonV45W  Telford H
20348:08Laura MerryweatherV35W  Redhill RR
20448:20Rachael AllenV35W  Sphinx
20548:28Rachel TrpeskiV40W  Newcastle (Staffs)
20648:37Jennifer PriceSENW  Sparkhill
20748:46Marise TaylorV50W Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters
20848:50Julie CozensV55W  Northbrook
20948:56Anne KelsallV60W  Aldridge
21049:21Tracy SouthwellV45W  Harborough
21149:27Sharon TomkinsonSENW  Newcastle Staffs Ac
21249:29Manisha ParmarV45W  Sparkhill
21349:40Anna CosimettiV45W  Halesowen
21449:42Rosemary Arris-PrattV55W  Belper
21549:53Anne GrantSENW  Nuneaton Harriers
21649:56Helen KingV40W  Sphinx
21750:13Lisa GodfreySENW Mark PerryHermitage
21850:14Simone WilsonV50W  Nuneaton
21950:19Claire ArmstrongSENW  Redhill RR
22050:28Victoria O'BrienV35W  Sphinx/Saracens
22150:33Kathryn O'BrienV55W  Nuneaton
22250:33Georgina WestwoodV45W  Telford H
22350:35Jacqui WilliamsV50W  Kings Heath
22450:40Katie BriggsSENW  Tipton
22550:52Amy WhitehurstSENW Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
22651:10Claire O'BrienV35W  Aldridge
22751:25Katie BowyerSENW  BRAT
22851:43Paula SinnottV40W  Kettering
22951:50Laura GilmourSENW  Kings Heath
23051:55Holly McCainSENW  Beeston/Vegan
23151:58Sahra DerkitsSENW  Kings Heath
23252:06Alison CoulamV35W  Desford
23352:24Natalie DellarV40W  Stourbridge
23452:36Maria CrawfordSENW  Kings Heath
23552:56Valerie SpeziV40W  Roadhoggs
23653:25Barbara PartridgeV50W  Kings Heath
23753:39Jenny RichardsV35W  Kenilworth Runners
23854:11Helen AttwoodV45W  Halesowen
23954:35Kathryn WalshV55W  Redhill RR
24055:44Lesley PymmV60W Brian WorthingtonBournville Harriers
24156:26Hayley PurdySENW  Redhill RR
24257:13Jeannie NoonanV60W  Northbrook
24357:48Helen HirstV60W  Aldridge
24458:10Jackie StuartV60W  Sphinx
24559:10Thomasina CopcuttV55W  Mansfield
24659:45Laura MalsburyV35W Stephen O'BrienAldridge
24760:04Valerie WalkerV45W  Redhill RR
24860:43Pauline DableV70W  Kenilworth Runners
24960:51Suzanne BunnV45W  Bournville Harriers
25067:18Helen BrookesV50W  Kings Heath
 
12KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
140:09Alex BreckerSENM Geoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni
240:36Jack GraySENM Nick PriceCambridge & Coleridge
340:58Daniel HallamSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley
442:04Felix McGrathSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)/Keele Uni
542:10Alastair WatsonV40M  Notts/Hermitage
642:12Gavin SmithSENM  Charnwood/Winchester
742:14Rory GrantSENM  Birchfield H
842:18Jonathan ThewlisSENM Thomas WatsonNotts
942:30Jarlath MckennaV35M  Bristol & West/Unattached
1042:35Joe SmithSENM David PayneTipton
1142:41Mike TannerSENM Phil WilliamsBirchfield H/Rotherham
1242:58Dominic JonesSENM Dominic JonesRugby & Northampton
1343:01Chris PerrinSENM  Cannock & Stafford
1443:02Patrick RoddyU23M Patrick RoddyKenilworth Runners/UCL
1543:09Jonathan GoringeSENM  Birchfield H/Kettering
1643:27Peter BrookesSENM  Tipton
1743:37Stuart HawkesV40M David PayneTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport
1843:39Tim HartleyV45M Roy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
1943:40Robert SmithSENM Sarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni
2043:43Ed BanksSENM  Birchfield H
2143:45Tom MahonSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country
2244:04Mark CouldwellV40M  Charnwood/Midland Masters
2344:06Ben RobinsonSENM  Bristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni
2444:26Mark PowellV35M  Leicester
2544:30Alistair SmithSENM Alistair SmithCoventry
2644:37Andrew WattSENM  Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
2744:37Chris JordanV35M  Leicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project
2844:42Anthony WoodwardSENM Mark PerryNotts
2944:45Simon AllenSENM  Owls Leicester
3044:52Sha JanallySENM  City of Stoke
3144:53Ian WilliamsSENM  Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
3244:56James McCraeU23M Bud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni
3344:58Martin WilliamsV40M Nick AndersonTipton/Police
3445:02Matt HallSENM  Shrewsbury
3545:09Paul MilesSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley/Anglia Ruskin U
3645:21Alex ToveySENM Alex ToveyBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
3745:29Phil GouldV35M Jimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters
3845:31Stuart KingSENM Pat CarlanNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni
3945:31Ben GriffithsSENM Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
4045:33Orlando CoreaV40M David LawrenceBirchfield H/Midland Masters
4145:33Leigh StubbsV35M  Redhill RR
4245:36Matthew StratfordV35M  Redhill RR
4345:39Amittai Ben-IsraelU23M  Coventry/Coventry Uni/Coventry
4445:41John MuddemanV35M Trevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
4545:45Alexander AshSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick/Wellingborough
4645:47Jason WilliamsV40M Jason WilliamsHermitage
4745:50Chris McMillan T20/F20SENM  Owls Leicester
4845:52Cameron SmithU23M Cameron SmithNotts/Loughborough Students
4945:53Tom LuptonSENM  Charnwood/Barrow Runners
5045:55Ashley PalmerU23M  Owls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley
5145:58Christopher GidlowV35M  City of Stoke
5246:04Karl WelbornV35M  Tipton
5346:11Luke BeresfordV35M  Ripley
5446:12Gavin McdermottV45M  Hermitage
5546:18Alistair RutherfordU23M David LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill
5646:29Andrew SalmonSENM  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Epsom & Ewell
5746:35Shane RiceSENM  Heanor
5846:40Korey Hallett-BlanchU23M George CooperCity of Stoke/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5946:46Mark JohnsonV45M  Leicester
6046:58Oliver MatharuSENM  Poplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont
6146:58Tom BaileyV35M  Notts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire
6247:02Jonathan CullenV40M Ian StewartBirchfield H
6347:04Stephen CorbishleySENM  Tipton
6447:05Ludovic RenouV40M  Leicester/France
6547:08Gary BurnettV50M Roy StowellCharnwood/Midland Masters
6647:08Luke MontgomerySENM John MontgomeryCorby
6747:10Paul FeatherstoneV40M Mark PerryHermitage/Midland Masters
6847:16Geoffrey BeethamV40M  Barrow Runners
6947:17James PerrinSENM  Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
7047:20Dave NationV35M Jim BrownDudley & Stourbridge
7147:22Joe SpruceSENM Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Liverpool John Moores Uni
7247:25James BerehowskyjSENM James BerehowskyjLong Eaton
7347:26Robert MeredithSENM  Dudley & Stourbridge
7447:27Ryan BennettSENM  Badgers
7547:29Jonathan ReadSENM  Birchfield H
7647:29Ben FosterV35M Jim BrownDudley & Stourbridge
7747:41Richard WhiteV35M David PayneTipton
7847:48Gordon SmithV45M Gordon SmithHeanor/Midland Masters
7947:50Jonathan CarterSENM  Tipton
8047:54Tom HoldenSENM  Tipton
8147:57Paul SorrellSENM  Ripley Running Club
8248:01Matt BiggsV35M  Birchfield H
8348:02Ben RhodesU23M  Heanor
8448:02Anthony SquireV40M  Holme Pierrepont
8548:04Ben CarringtonSENM David PayneTipton
8648:10Andy MeadsSENM  Harborough
8748:15Barry LloydV40M  Royal Sutton Coldfield
8848:17Mateusz SliwinskiU23M  Halesowen
8948:19Gareth BriggsV45M  Dark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/
9048:22Phillip MaddocksU23M  Leicester
9148:24Adam CrossV35M  Halesowen
9248:28Chris BagshawV40M  Telford AC
9348:30Scott GreenV35M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
9448:39Joseph McLeodU23M  Coventry/Coventry Uni
9548:44Tom PowellSENM  BRAT/Newcastle Uni
9648:53Matthew PollardV35M  Bournville Harriers
9748:55Dave TurveySENM  Halesowen
9849:00Matt EardleyV35M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
9949:01Sam MayglothlingSENM  Wye Valley
10049:04Iain JonesV35M  Bournville Harriers
10149:07Jonathan LundySENM  BRAT
10249:10Adam ColeSENM  Solihull & Small Heath/Caistor RC
10349:12Mark AppletonSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
10449:13Matthew DriverSENM Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
10549:15Colin PalmerV50M  Notts/Midland Masters/Army
10649:21Swee Leng ChuahSENM  Derby/Burton/Derby TC
10749:28Stephen RatcliffeV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
10849:35Timothy BagguleySENM  Newark AC
10949:38Tim HutchinsonV45M  Stratford-upon-Avon
11049:50Dan TitheradgeSENM  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni
11149:50Craig ClementsV35M  Wellingborough
11249:58Thomas MeakinSENM  Owls Leicester
11350:03Ross TyrrellSENM  Desford
11450:03Graham MoffattV45M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe
11550:14Matt DyerV35M  Kenilworth Runners
11650:17Rob HawleyV40M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
11750:21Ashley DeemingV45M  Heanor
11850:32Dean CrossV50M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
Page: 1 2 3 4