PECO League External Results
Nostell Priory
26 Nov 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:57Leon JonesU11M11 Valley Striders
2116:05Martha JacksonU11W11 Bingley
3 26:13Archie BuddingU11M11 Ilkley
4 36:17Alexander WolfendenU11M10 Ilkley
5226:21Lottie LanganU13W12Ian WilcockCity of York
6 46:24Tom DaveyU11M11 Wetherby
7 56:28James ShawU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
8 66:31Adam ParrerU11M  Wetherby Runners
9 76:32Aston BrogdenU11M11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
10 86:33Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU11M10 Otley
11 16:34Luke MackrethU9M  Valley Striders
12336:35Hazel ForrestU13W12 Harrogate
13 96:36Oscar LunnU11M  Otley AC
14 106:48Nicholas ArcherU11M11 Ilkley
15446:50Florence PellU11W11 Valley Striders
16 116:50Jacob ShearsmithU11M11 Wetherby
17 126:52Griff LippiattU11M  Valley Striders
18 136:53Joe MclarenU11M  Valley Striders
19 146:53Harrison HatchU11M10 Rothwell
20 26:54James HarrisonU11M9 Rothwell
21 156:54Stanley BinnerU11M11 Wetherby
22556:59Cameron SanterU11W  Wetherby Runners
23 167:00William HorobinU11M11 Ackworth
24667:00Elena DicksonU11W11 Harrogate
25777:02Isabel ToherU11W11 Spenborough
26 177:03Gabriel ShepherdU11M10 Harrogate
27887:08Maisy LindleyU13W12 Harrogate
28 37:09Ben ShendereyU9M  Valley Striders
29 187:10Ryan ClarkU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
30917:11Jessica BaxterU11W10Daniel GardinerValley Striders
31 197:13Adam MiahU11M11 Rothwell
321097:14Hattie BishopU11W  Ilkley Harriers
33 207:17Jack GilliardU11M  Rothwell Harriers
34 47:18Hugo BishopU9M  Wharfedale Harriers
35 57:18Tom MccarthyU9M  Ilkley Harriers
361127:20Alannah ThorntonU11W9 Valley Striders
37 217:21Toby WalkerU11M11 Valley Striders
3812107:22Seren MellingU11W11 Harrogate
39 227:22Adam BernandoU11M  Ackworth RR
40 67:27Tomas RobinsonU9M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
4113117:27Alice O'SullivanU11W10 Keighley & Craven
42 237:28Gus CawcuttU11M10 Valley Striders
43 77:28Evan GillU9M  Ackworth RR
4414127:29Katherine JonesU11W11 Harrogate
4515137:29Jessica RawstronU11W10Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
461637:31Isabella WrightU11W9 Wharfedale
47 247:32Thomas WarehamU11M  Harrogate Harriers
48 257:37Archie McLellanU11M11 Valley Striders
491747:38Abby ClayU9W  Bingley Harriers
50 267:38James TaylorU11M  Valley Striders
51 277:39Archie ClavinU11M10 Wharfedale
5218147:43Kate WhileyU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
5319157:45Madeline JonesU11W11 Harrogate
54 287:46Jamie HydeU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
5520167:47Charlotte ChambersU11W11Andrew JacksonOtley
56 87:50Charles BaxterU11M8Jon IrelandSkyrac
57 97:51William HughesU11M  Ackworth
58 297:52Joel HanleyU11M  Ackworth RR
5921177:53Helena CoyU13W12 Ilkley
60 107:53David AckeroydU9M  Otley AC
61 117:56William BartonU9M  Valley Striders
62 127:58Alfie YoungU9M  Valley Striders
63 137:59Marley ButterfieldU11M10 Bradford Airedale
64 307:59Lewis JamesU11M  Valley Striders
65 148:01Henry PellU9M  Valley Striders
6622188:04Hannah TurnerU11W  Ackworth RR
67 318:09Reuben ShamimU11M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
6823198:11Olivia OsborneU11W  Abbey Runners
69 158:16Fred KabbahU9M  Bradford Airedale
70 168:17Iestyn LippiattU9M  Valley Striders
7124208:18Katherine BucknellU11W11 Wetherby
7225218:18Olivia McenallyU11W  Harrogate Harriers
73 328:19Rhys BlackburnU11M  Rothwell Harriers
7426228:19Macy RevillU11W  Abbey Runners
752758:22Amy DixonU11W9 Rothwell
7628238:23Jemima OverendU11W  Ilkley Harriers
77 338:24Ivan AllisonU11M  Chapel Allerton Runners
782968:24Lucy BucknellU9W  Wetherby Runners
7930248:25Rose WalkerU11W  Harrogate Harriers
80 348:27Matthew SedgleyU11M  Valley Striders
813178:29Lily SingletonU9W  Ilkley Harriers
8232258:32Rosie BarracloughU11W11 Otley
833388:33Neeve GottU9W  Ilkley Harriers
84 178:35James BarracloughU9M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
853498:38Verity MetcalfeU9W  Ackworth RR
8635268:49Amelia ThorogoodU11W11 Rothwell
8736278:50Abbie BrianU11W10 Bradford Airedale
88 358:54Kasim GristU11M  Kirkstall Harriers
8937108:57Annie ChambersU11W9 Otley
9038118:59Robyn HowardU11W8Jason WestmorelandRothwell
91 369:02Alfie OwensU11M10 Wakefield
9239129:04Bella Alwell SkevingtonU9W  Ilkley Harriers
9340139:06Daisy CouncilU11W9 Bradford Airedale
9441289:07Isabella BullochU11W  Rothwell
95 189:08Finn O'tooleU9M  York Tri Club
9642299:10Lauren PritchardU11W11 Abbey Runners Leeds
9743309:11Anna McardleU11W  Rothwell Harriers
9844149:13Bethany PritchardU9W  Abbey Runners
99 199:14Thomas HetheringtonU9M  Abbey Runners
10045159:16Cleo WilsonU11W9 Rothwell
10146169:17Betsy WillisU9W  Wharfedale Harriers
10247179:18Eleanor EastonU9W  Chapel Allerton Runners
10348319:20Hepsy MoodyU11W11 Rothwell
104 209:22Sam ThomasU9M  Ackworth RR
10549189:23Charlotte SkerrettU9W  Valley Striders
10650199:27Evie WalkerU9W  Airecentre Pacers
10751329:28Olivia HowardU11W  Rothwell Harriers
10852209:32Jorgie HartleyU9W  Valley Striders
10953219:32Caitlyn HartleyU9W  Valley Striders
11054229:32Darcey MollittU11W9 Valley Striders
11155339:34Lucy FarrarU11W11 Ackworth
11256349:36Kathryn HubbardU11W10 Leeds & Bradford TC
11357239:50Edie LaycockU9W  Ackworth RR
11458359:51Alisa SaylesU11W  Rothwell Harriers
115 219:57Jack ClarkU9M  Abbey Runners
116592410:04Ellie WhittakerU9W  Otley AC
117602510:04Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonU9W  Otley AC
118 2210:11Reuben O'brienU9M  Kirkstall Harriers
119613610:14Ella LimU11W10 Valley Striders
120 3710:23Jasper ShamimU11M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
121623710:24Nina OwenU11W  Rothwell Harriers
122 2310:24Blake WinterU9M  Ackworth RR
123632610:31Grace Sebright-PickardU9W  Airecentre Pacers
124643810:34Isobel WoodU11W  Ackworth RR
125 2410:43Leon Dwyer-YoungU9M  Chapel Allerton Runners
126 2510:55Heston ButterfieldU11M10 Bradford Airedale
127652710:58Maisy NesbitU9W  Abbey Runners
128662811:05Olivia WaltersU9W  Ackworth RR
129672911:34Millie MclarenU9W  Valley Striders
130683011:47Elsie O'SheaU11W8 Valley Striders