PECO League External Results
Nostell Priory
26 Nov 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 113:16Alexander ThompsonU15M-2 Wharfedale/Bingley
2 113:31William ThompsonU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
3 113:37Joseph TurnbullU13M-3 Harrogate
4 213:52Nathan CoyU15M-2 Ilkley
5 214:07George CouttieU13M-3 Harrogate
61114:10Rose ForrestU15W-2Joanne DayHarrogate
7 314:14Thomas MidwoodU13M-3 Harrogate
8 314:16Jenson BrogdenU15M-2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
9 414:18Will PartnerU13M-4 Harrogate
10 514:20Daniel LinstrumU13M-3 Wetherby
112214:29Alexandra WhitakerU15W-2 Harrogate
123114:41Eve WhitakerU13W-3 Harrogate/Ilkley
13 414:52Max MetcalfeU15M-1 Rothwell
14 614:59Jamie WalkerU13M-4 Valley Striders
15 515:03James NewmanU15M  Ilkley Harriers
16 215:05Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
17 715:15Freddie RodenU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
18 815:20Taylor Sebright-PickardU13M-4 Skyrac
19 615:26Reuben HillU15M  Valley Striders
20 915:29Max BinnerU13M-3 Wetherby
214315:35Amy ProctorU15W-1 Harrogate
22 1015:36Harry BellisU13M-4 Harrogate
23 1115:39Ryan BaddeleyU13M-4 Rothwell
24 1215:40Tom MackrethU13M-3 Valley Striders
25 1315:44Jack WoodesonU13M-3 Valley Striders
265215:44Josephine PawleyU13W-4 Valley Striders
27 1415:47Liam EscottU13M-3 Nidd Valley
28 1515:52Zachary RaynerU13M-4 Wakefield
296416:01Holly DaveyU15W-1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
30 1616:05Liam BeaumontU13M-4 Skyrac
31 716:07Aiden FearnleyU15M  Ackworth RR
32 1716:07Jim MidwoodU13M-4 Harrogate
33 816:09James PrestonU15M-2 Valley Striders
347316:10Imogen IdleU13W-3 Valley Striders
358416:13Hannah TaylorU13W-4 Valley Striders
369516:14Abbigail BaddeleyU15W  Rothwell Harriers
3710616:17Charlotte ElstonU15W-2 Ilkley
38 1816:17Stanley WatsonU13M-4 Wetherby
3911516:24Charlotte RawstronU13W-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
40 916:38Connor ClarkU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
41 1016:47Isaac RoseU15M  Valley Striders
42 1116:56Filip MorusU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
43 1217:07Savidya MudaligeU15M-1 Bradford Airedale
44 1917:14Addison WillisU13M-3 Wharfedale
45 1317:18Aaron GillU15M  Ackworth RR
4612717:20Louisa WeltonU15W-1 Harrogate
47 2017:21Daniel FazackerleyU13M-4 Ilkley
48 2117:21George ChambersU13M-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
4913617:24Harriet BeaumontU13W-3 Skyrac
50 2217:32Fin MclarenU13M  Valley Striders
5114717:33Harriet GibsonU13W-3 Wetherby
52 1417:35Jordan MayU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
53 2317:44Dante RobinsonU13M-4 Bradford Airedale
5415817:45Emily YoungU13W-3 Harrogate
55 2417:50Sam MackrethU13M  Valley Striders
5616917:57Holly WaltersU13W-4 Bingley
57 1518:08Daniel HealdU15M-2 Rothwell
58171018:25Robyn McKendrickU13M-3 Wetherby
5918118:40Jessica WatsonU11W-6 Wakefield
60191118:46Natasha RobinsonU13W-3 Pudsey & Bramley
61 1618:53Pravidya MudaligeU15M-1 Bradford Airedale
62201219:02Ellie OwensU13W-3 Wakefield
6321819:09Millie HeffernanU15W  Wetherby Runners
6422119:26Ellen SaylesU17W1 Rothwell
65231319:58Connie MittonU13W-3 Nidd Valley
66241420:19Lucy WestmorelandU13W-4 Rothwell
67 2520:20Liam HealdU13M-4 Rothwell
68 1720:38Bradley ArmstrongU15M-2 Rothwell
6925920:48Katelyn LongfellowU15W  St Theresa's AC
70261021:27Beth WhileyU15W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
71271521:53Annabel LimU13W-4 Valley Striders
72281122:26Grace MooreU15W-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
73291622:38Astrid AllisonU13W  Chapel Allerton Runners
74301722:40Lydia McdonaldU13W  Chapel Allerton Runners
75311823:28Alex SkerrettU13W-3 Valley Striders
76321924:05Abby YoungU13W  Valley Striders
77331226:02Rebecca HawkshawU15W-2 Rothwell