PECO League External Results
Nostell Priory
26 Nov 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4.9MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:21Joe BaxterSENM Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
2128:32Andrew GrantV45MJohn YoungHarrogate
3 28:42Terence ForrestSENM Cairngorm/Ackworth
4 28:56Robert LightowlerU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Leeds Uni
5 29:34Alisdair BurnsV35M Wharfedale
6 29:42Franco PardiniSENMNorman WilsonValley Striders/Roundhay Runners
7 29:47Joseph KilgourU23M Derby/Leeds Uni
8 29:52Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale Harriers
9 29:55Matthew HallamSENM Valley Striders
10 30:10Lee AthersmithV35M Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
11 30:14Kai SunmanU20M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
12130:41Greg HullV50M Leeds City
13130:43Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
14 30:44Tim BaldwinSENM Saltaire Striders
15 30:49Ross ArmstrongSENM Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
16 30:52Angus MilneSENM Hyde Park Harriers
17 31:01Tim MidgleySENM Horsforth Harriers
18231:02Tom VenningV40M Valley Striders
19 31:07Marc SennettV35M Wharfedale/London City AC
20 31:11Alec FrancisSENM Hyde Park Harriers
21 31:15Fred MaierSENM Wharfedale Harriers
22 31:16Robert CummingV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
23 31:17George AndersonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
24 31:19Leon FosterSENM Leeds City
25231:20Nicholas CharlesworthV50M Wharfedale
26 31:20Adam StirkSENM Wharfedale
27 31:22Tom LeeV35M Saltaire Striders
28 31:28Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
29 31:33Richard HerringtonV35M St. Theresa's
30 31:33George SchofieldSENM St. Theresa's
31331:34Will KerrV40MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
32 31:41Matthew WilkinsonSENM Nidd Valley
33 31:43Oscar BarboarSENM Leeds University CCC
34231:44Andy BrownV45M Saltaire Striders
35431:45David KirkhamV40M Wharfedale
36 31:45James CarvelloV35M Roundhay Runners
37 31:47Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
38 31:49Bobak WalkerV35M Roundhay Runners
39 31:52Matthew RichardsonSENM Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
40 31:54Adam SumnallSENM Hyde Park Harriers
41 31:55Simon JonesSENM Abbey Runners
42532:05Steven GottV40M Ilkley
43632:06Gary BaileyV40M Pudsey & Bramley
44 32:06Matt NowellSENM Saltaire Striders
45 32:07Michael TaylorSENM Hyde Park Harriers
46 32:08Philip BoyntonSENM Horsforth Harriers
47 32:08Martin ArcherV35M Ilkley
48732:09Liam O'BrienV40M Hyde Park Harriers/Northern Masters
49832:09Stephen BaileyV40M Kippax
50 32:14Daniel FisherV35M Valley Striders/Leeds City
51332:23Martin John FillinghamV45M Saltaire Striders
52 32:25Rob FurnessV35M Wharfedale
53 32:26Tom ThomasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
54932:27David TeggartV40M Bradford Airedale
55432:28Colin WalkerV45M Pudsey & Bramley
56 32:30Tim BuckleyV35M York Triathlon
57 32:37William MonaghanU23M Burton/Leeds Uni
58 32:40Sam RobinsSENM Chapel Allerton
591032:40John RobsonV40M St. Theresa's
60332:41Graham ShooterV50M St. Theresa's
611132:43Simon ThemistocleousV40M Saltaire Striders
62 32:48John NavisSENM Pudsey & Bramley
63 32:50Andy TurnerSENM Roundhay Runners
64 32:53Mike DeardenV35M Chapel Allerton
65 32:54Ashley ColleySENM Leeds City
66 32:55Craig ThorpeSENM Ackworth
67 32:56Edoardo PianoV35M Nidd Valley
68 32:57Andrew HumphriesSENM Airecentre Pacers
69532:59Trevor WilksV45M Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
701233:01Richard GibbsV40M Roundhay Runners
711333:03James FranklinV40M Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
72 33:06Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
73 33:13Adam LomasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
74633:13Huw LippiattV45M Esk Valley
751433:16Ben HartleyV40MAndrew HendersonHyde Park Harriers
76 33:17Aron FultonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
771533:18Gwilym ThomasV40M Valley Striders
781633:21Steven FowlerV40M Saltaire Striders
791733:24Paul GidlowV40M Horsforth Harriers
80 33:25Christian EastonV35M Chapel Allerton
81733:26Jason WestmorelandV45M Rothwell
82 33:32Edward David PowellV35M Roundhay Runners
83 33:32Graham PillingV35M Pudsey & Bramley
84 33:34Jack HipkissSENM Kirkstall
85 33:35Graham CorbettV35M Saltaire Striders
86 33:36Patrick WardleSENM Wharfedale
87833:37Craig Michael KeedyV45M St Theresa's AC
88 33:37Ian HarrisonV35M Rodillian Runners
89 33:38Ian MaudsleyV35M St. Theresa's
90 33:39Matthew GrimshawSENM Horsforth Harriers
91 33:39Daniel MarquinaSENM Hyde Park Harriers
92 33:41Niall BourkeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
93 33:45Gareth SomervilleSENM Harrogate
94 33:46Sunny CheemaSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
951833:49Simon PartridgeV40M York Postal
961933:51Scott AlderV40M Pudsey & Bramley
97133:53Stuart DunbarV55M Saltaire Striders
98 33:54Philip GooseSENM Hyde Park Harriers
992033:56Aidan CurleyV40MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
100234:00Charles LinesV55M Ackworth/Unattached
101934:03David McGuireV45M Wharfedale
102 34:04Lee HardySENM Kirkstall
103 34:04Ian FurlongSENM Roundhay Runners
1042134:05Daniel MurrayV40M Valley Striders
105 34:09Dan RobinsV35M Valley Striders
106 34:13Patrick CraigV35M Harrogate TC
107 34:14Tom KeighleySENM Chapel Allerton
108334:16Duncan ClarkV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
109434:17Martin LofthouseV50M Nidd Valley
1102234:21Tony GardnerV40M Rothwell
111 34:26Robin LavinSENM York Triathlon
1122334:29William GoddardV40M Roundhay Runners
113 34:31Rich RitucciV35M Ackworth
1142434:32Paul HowardV40MJames WardmanRothwell
115 34:33Stewart NicholV35M St. Theresa's
116 34:36Robert HowardU23M Hyde Park Harriers
1172534:37Tom BrownV40M Valley Striders
1181034:39Kevin OgdenV45M Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
119 34:40Zack WhiteheadSENMJamil ParapiaSaltaire Striders
120434:42Stephen RabyV55M Horsforth Harriers
1212634:42Andrew BrittonV40M Wharfedale
122 34:45Geoff Webber-CrossV35M Chapel Allerton
123 34:46Jack PageSENM York Tri Club
124 34:47Zejun YaoV35MGreg HullLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France
125534:48Andrew ForsythV55MDavid BlackburnAskern
126 34:50Richard SutorV35M Chapel Allerton/Leeds City
1271134:51Paul DumontV45M Wakefield Triathlon Club
128134:52Geoff KingV60M Harrogate
129 34:53Benjamin SimpsonU23M St. Theresa's
130 34:54Daniel StoneV35M Rothwell
131 34:55Tom JacksonSENM Roundhay Runners
1321234:57Gary TurnerV45M Ackworth
1332734:59Jaysson SawyerV40M Harrogate
134 35:00Joe WorthingtonV35M Ackworth
1352835:00Steve PinnV40M Roundhay Runners
136 35:01Rob HobanSENM Rodillian Runners
137 35:02Gavin WalkerSENM Ackworth
1381335:02Joe SteeleV45M Roundhay Runners
1392935:03James JessonV40M Wetherby
140 35:04James MaceSENM Rothwell
141535:05Andy ToddV50M Nidd Valley
142 35:12Ben ColdwellSENM Kirkstall
1431435:13David AllisonV45M Chapel Allerton
144635:16Ian MartinV50M York Triathlon
1453035:16Rich SmithV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
1461535:18Hadrian KnightV45M Rothwell
147 35:19Nils LinstrumSENM Wetherby
148 35:21Owen HiltonSENM Abbey Runners Leeds/Pudsey & Bramley
1491635:22Alistair NashV45M Saltaire Striders
150 35:22Dan PriceSENM Chapel Allerton
1511735:22Kevin McMullanV45M Valley Striders
152635:23Paul StockburnV55M Harrogate
153 35:23Owain GwilymV35M Dragons (Sale)
1541835:25Ian AndersonV45M York Triathlon
155 35:26Brent CarlinSENM Rodillian Runners
1561935:26Ian OgdenV45M Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
157 35:27Alex MathewsonSENM Wetherby Runners
158 35:27Tobias AdkinsSENM Hyde Park Harriers
159 35:28Daniel LaneSENM Ilkley Harriers
1603135:30Stephen CoyV40M Ilkley
1613235:31Ian CooperV40M Harrogate
1623335:32Richard WalkerV40M Airecentre Pacers
163 35:32Kris CapperauldV35M York Triathlon
164735:34Paul GristV50M Kirkstall
1652035:36Matthew BlakeleyV45M Roundhay Runners
166235:39Steve WoodsV60M Pudsey & Bramley
167 35:39David ScrivenerV35M Saltaire Striders
1682135:40Paul WoodV45M Rodillian Runners
1692235:41Stephen MorlandV45M VocaLink Mastercard
1702335:44Jonathon ForeyV45M Dragons RC
1713435:46Andrew OverendV40M Ilkley
172835:49Kevin NicholsonV50M Nidd Valley RR
173935:59Steve RhodesV50M Hyde Park Harriers
174 36:11Reece MiltonU23M Horsforth Harriers
175736:14Roy HugginsV55M Valley Striders
1763536:14Richard DrakeV40M Valley Striders
1773636:16Andrew HarrisV40M Nidd Valley
1783736:16Simon FrazerV40M Saltaire Striders
1793836:18Luke WrayV40M Abbey Runners
180 36:18Adam CampSENM Saltaire Striders
1811036:19Graham Alan BirdV50M Wharfedale
1822436:21John Michael BatchelorV45M Valley Striders
183 36:23Richard ArdronSENM Harrogate Tri Club
184 36:26Craig MontgomerySENM Roundhay Runners
1852536:26Tony HodgeV45M Roundhay Runners
186 36:30Geoffrey HirstV35M Harrogate
187 36:30Liam JenkinsSENM Abbey Runners
188 36:30James BoothSENM Hyde Park Harriers
189136:30Paul HarloweV65M Wharfedale
1902636:31Gerard MillsV45M Bradford Airedale
191 36:32Alex RobinsonU20M Nidd Valley
192 36:33Joe ButlerSENM Roundhay Runners
1932736:34Andrew HillV45M Kippax
194 36:35Richard CardenSENM Saltaire Striders
195 36:35Chris CobbSENM Roundhay Runners
196 36:35Alex GreenwoodSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1971136:36James NeedhamV50M Ackworth RR
198336:37Mark JordanV60M Harrogate
199 36:40Matthew RochesterU17M Nidd Valley
2001236:41Simon GarsideV50M Rothwell
2011336:44Robert BuddingV50M Ilkley
2022836:45Ian SandersonV45M Valley Striders
2031436:49Stephen TaylorV50M Chapel Allerton
204 36:51Paul SawyerSENM Hyde Park Harriers
2053936:52Howard KingV40M Valley Striders
2062936:55Jamie DilasserV45M Nidd Valley
207 36:56Andy LongfellowV35M St. Theresa's
208 36:56Jonathan SmithSENM Saltaire Striders
209 36:57Kyle BethellSENM Eccleshill
2103036:58Philip CornforthV45M Knaresborough Striders
211 37:01Paul WildmanSENM Wetherby Runners
2123137:04Michael WigglesworthV45M Ackworth
213 37:06John SinghV35M Saltaire Striders
2143237:08Andy SmithV45M Horsforth Harriers
215 37:10Simon HandsV35M Kirkstall
2163337:10Stewart SpinkV45M Saltaire Striders
2174037:10Richard CoatesV40M York Triathlon
218 37:11Tom BorrowdaleSENM Harrogate
219837:11Stephen WolstenholmeV55M Bradford Airedale
220 37:14Glynn EllwoodSENM York Postal
221 37:18Darren WhitingSENM Wetherby Runners
222 37:20Matt PooleV35M Wakefield Triathlon Club
2231537:21Simon WrightV50M Wharfedale Harriers
224 37:21Dan WilsonV35M Knaresborough Striders
2254137:22Adam MogerV40M Kirkstall
2261637:24Mark SutherlandV50M Eccleshill
2274237:24Daniel AyresV40M St. Theresa's
2284337:26Andy StonemanV40M Valley Striders
229 37:27Oliver ThorntonSENM Valley Striders
230 37:28Joe AtkinsonSENM Wetherby Runners
231 37:29David HughesV35M Ackworth
232937:31David MaycockV55M Horsforth Harriers
2333437:31Daniel ClaytonV45M York Postal
234 37:32Stephen PorrittV35M York Triathlon
2353537:35Sean BrennanV45M Knaresborough Striders
236 37:38Tony PadgettSENM Chapel Allerton
2374437:39Sam LynnV40M York Postal
238 37:40Paul McgoughSENM Rothwell
239 37:41Joe MaycockSENM Chapel Allerton
240437:41Brian MillerV60M Harrogate
241537:41Stephen SkidmoreV60M Wharfedale Harriers
242 37:43James WaltersSENM Ackworth
2434537:44Garth De RouxV40M Horsforth Harriers
2443637:45Adam PartonV45M Valley Striders
2451037:46Jon BlaneV55M Harrogate
2461737:46Ian MitchellV45M Knaresborough Striders
2473737:47Nigel ScaifeV45M Nidd Valley
248 37:48Simon Edwards-BarberSENM Ackworth
249 37:48Sean CookSENM Valley Striders
250 37:51Dale RichardsonV35M Rothwell
Page: 1 2 3 4