PECO League External Results
Golden Acre Park
10 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4.7MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1125:37Andrew GrantV45MJohn YoungHarrogate
2 25:45Terence ForrestSENM Cairngorm/Ackworth
3 26:02Rafael Angel GomezSENM Hyde Park Harriers
4 26:10Jack SmithSENM Wharfedale
5 26:15Josh RoweSENM Saltaire Striders
6 26:18Callum ElsonU20M Roundhay Runners/Durham Uni
7126:24Paul MillgateV40M Wetherby
8 26:27Alisdair BurnsV35M Wharfedale
9 26:32Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale Harriers
10 26:32John HobbsV35M Valley Striders
11 26:37Matthew HallamSENM Valley Striders
12 26:47Franco PardiniSENMNorman WilsonValley Striders/Roundhay Runners
13 27:01Ciaran FordeSENM Horsforth Harriers
14 27:19Lee AthersmithV35M Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
15227:22Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
16 27:30Ross ArmstrongSENM Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
17327:41Tom VenningV40M Valley Striders
18427:43Will KerrV40MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
19 27:45Tom LeeV35M Saltaire Striders
20 27:51Marc SennettV35M Wharfedale/London City AC
21 27:59Daniel GrantSENM St. Theresa's
22 28:03George AndersonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
23 28:05Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
24128:09Nicholas CharlesworthV50M Wharfedale
25 28:14David SongSENM Rother Valley Swallows/Leeds Uni
26528:16David KirkhamV40M Wharfedale
27 28:27Robert CummingV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
28628:28Stephen BaileyV40M Kippax
29228:29Andy BrownV45M Saltaire Striders
30 28:30Matthew RichardsonSENM Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
31228:31Wayne AylesburyV50M Leeds City
32 28:32Rob FurnessV35M Wharfedale
33 28:34Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
34 28:38Daniel FisherV35M Valley Striders/Leeds City
35 28:40Sam RobinsSENM Chapel Allerton Runners
36 28:41Philip BoyntonSENM Horsforth Harriers
37 28:44Tom ThomasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
38 28:47Simon JonesSENM Abbey Runners
39 28:55Matthew WilkinsonSENM Nidd Valley
40 28:57James CarvelloV35M Roundhay Runners
41728:59David TeggartV40M Bradford Airedale
42329:01Martin John FillinghamV45M Saltaire Striders
43 29:03Ashley ColleySENM Bradford Airedale
44429:03Trevor WilksV45M Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
45 29:05Neil EdmonsonSENM Horsforth Harriers
46 29:12Nathan MartinSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale
47 29:16Ross BibbyV35M Valley Striders
48829:17Mark HoltV40M Wetherby
49929:18John RobsonV40M St. Theresa's
50 29:22Richard HerringtonV35M St. Theresa's
51329:27Graham ShooterV50M St. Theresa's
521029:34Carl KernickV40M Saltaire Striders
53 29:36Andy TurnerSENM Roundhay Runners
54529:38David McGuireV45M Wharfedale
55 29:42Mike DeardenV35M Chapel Allerton
56 29:42Gareth SomervilleSENM Harrogate
57 29:46Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
58 29:46Niall BourkeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
59 29:50Simon MidwoodSENM Valley Striders
60629:51Jason WestmorelandV45M Rothwell
61 29:51Adam LomasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
62 29:58Patrick WardleSENM Wharfedale
63 29:59Aron FultonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
64 30:07Peter DyerSENM ?
651130:09Aidan CurleyV40MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
66 30:12Luke WakelinSENM Nidd Valley Road Runners
67430:15Tim StraughanV50M Valley Striders
68 30:16Matthew GrimshawSENM Horsforth Harriers
69730:17Colin WalkerV45M Pudsey & Bramley
70 30:19Lee HardySENM Kirkstall
71 30:23Sunny CheemaSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
72 30:27Jack RoseSENM Hyde Park Harriers
73530:28Martin LofthouseV50M Nidd Valley
741230:30Paul HowardV40MJames WardmanRothwell
75130:31Stuart DunbarV55M Saltaire Striders
76 30:34Ian HarrisonV35M Rodillian Runners
77830:39Simon Glyn JonesV45M Abbey Runners
781330:41Andrew HarrisV40M Nidd Valley
79630:42James TarranV50M Valley Striders
80230:43Charles LinesV55M Ackworth/Unattached
811430:45Anthony FryerV40M Valley Striders
821530:49Daniel MurrayV40M Valley Striders
831630:51Tony GardnerV40M Rothwell
84930:54Ian AndersonV45M York Triathlon
85 30:55Chris BartleSENM Kippax
86 30:58Zejun YaoV35MGreg HullLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France
87 31:00Philip GooseSENM Hyde Park Harriers
88 31:03Liam JenkinsSENM Abbey Runners
891731:04Andrew BrittonV40M Wharfedale
901031:07Matthew BlakeleyV45M Roundhay Runners
91 31:09Owain GwilymV35M Dragons (Sale)
92 31:11Richard SutorV35M Chapel Allerton/Leeds City
931131:12Paul DumontV45M Kirkstall Harriers
94 31:12Daniel StoneV35M Rothwell
95331:13Duncan ClarkV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
96 31:13David SimmsSENM Valley Striders
97731:23Ian MartinV50M York Triathlon
981831:28Paul FotherbyV40M Valley Striders
99831:28Steve RhodesV50M Hyde Park Harriers
100431:29Stephen RabyV55M Horsforth Harriers
101 31:30Edoardo PianoV35M Nidd Valley
102 31:30Rowan TempleSENM Kirkstall
103 31:34Rob HobanSENM Rodillian Runners
1041931:35Stephen CoyV40M Ilkley
1052031:38Simon PartridgeV40M York Postal
1062131:39Richard DrakeV40M Valley Striders
1072231:43Matthew WilsonV40M Rothwell
108 31:47Adam BlackburnV35M South Leeds Lakers
109 31:47Reece MiltonU23M Horsforth Harriers
110 31:47Tom JacksonSENM Roundhay Runners
111931:48Andy ToddV50M Nidd Valley
112131:48Geoff KingV60M Harrogate
1131231:50Ian SandersonV45M Valley Striders
1141331:51Jamie DilasserV45M Nidd Valley
115 31:56Alistair WhiteSENM Roundhay Runners
1161431:59Stephen MorlandV45M Knaresborough Striders
117 32:00Dean BrownSENM Kippax
1182332:01Rich SmithV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
1192432:01Simon FrazerV40M Saltaire Striders
1201532:02David AllisonV45M Chapel Allerton
1211632:03Christopher PlewsV45M Wetherby
122 32:04Peter WilkieV35M Roundhay Runners
123 32:05Gary GrantSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1241032:07Paul GristV50M Kirkstall
125 32:07Dan PriceSENM Chapel Allerton
1261132:08Graham Alan BirdV50M Wharfedale
127 32:09Nils LinstrumSENM Wetherby
1282532:09Howard KingV40M Valley Striders
129 32:10Daniel LaneSENM Ilkley Harriers
130 32:11Joe MaycockSENM Chapel Allerton
1311732:13Jonathon ForeyV45M Dragons RC
1321832:13Paul WoodV45M Rodillian Runners
133 32:14Robert DriverV35M Wetherby
1341932:16Joe SteeleV45M Roundhay Runners
135 32:17Brian HarroldSENM Chapel Allerton
136 32:19Marc PearsonV35MDarren ReevellYork Postal
1372032:21Gerard MillsV45M Bradford Airedale
1382132:22Joel GiddingsV45M Valley Striders
139 32:27Alex GreenwoodSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1402232:29Hadrian KnightV45M Rothwell
1412632:30Adam MogerV40M Kirkstall
142 32:34Simon HandsV35M Kirkstall
143 32:35Alex RobinsonU20M Nidd Valley
144 32:37Darren WhitingSENM Wetherby Runners
1452732:39Andrew OverendV40M Ilkley
146 32:40Tony PadgettSENM Chapel Allerton
1472332:42Philip CornforthV45M Knaresborough Striders
1482832:44Matthew RickardV40M Nidd Valley
1492932:46Luke WrayV40M Abbey Runners
150 32:49Alex MathewsonSENM Wetherby Runners
151 32:52Geoffrey HirstV35M Harrogate
152 33:00Paul WildmanSENM Wetherby Runners
153 33:01Chris CobbSENM Roundhay Runners
1541233:04John BevanV50M York Tri Club
1553033:06Graham CottamV40M Horsforth Harriers
1563133:06Richard CoatesV40M York Triathlon
1572433:08Andy SmithV45M Horsforth Harriers
1583233:10Liam O'BrienV40M Hyde Park Harriers/Northern Masters
159 33:13John SinghV35M Saltaire Striders
1602533:14Michael WigglesworthV45M Ackworth
161 33:16Kyle BethellSENM Eccleshill
1622633:19Adam PartonV45M Valley Striders
1631333:20Robert BuddingV50M Ilkley
1641433:23Mark SutherlandV50M Eccleshill
1652733:25Stewart SpinkV45M Saltaire Striders
1662833:29Andrew HillV45M Kippax
167 33:35Jonathan GallucciSENM Bingley
168233:40Mark JordanV60M Harrogate
1691533:40Ian LeggV50M Wetherby
170 33:45Alan DavyV35M Kippax
1712933:53Ian DownhamV45M Kippax
1723033:54Robin WardenV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
1733333:54Paul McGreevyV40M St. Theresa's
174 33:54Dan WilsonV35M Knaresborough Striders
1751633:55Kevin NicholsonV50M Nidd Valley Road Runners
176 33:55Michael BowenSENM Hyde Park Harriers
177 33:57David HughesV35M Ackworth
1783133:58Patrick JacksonV45M Wetherby
179533:59Ian WallerV55M Knaresborough Striders
180 33:59Curtis BroadheadU23M Hyde Park Harriers
181334:00David TaylorV60M Meltham/Kippax
182634:04Andrew ForsythV55MDavid BlackburnAskern
1833434:05Anthony ToulsonV40M Roundhay Runners
1843234:08Sean BrennanV45M Knaresborough Striders
1853534:11Brian HainsworthV40M Nidd Valley
186 34:12Glynn EllwoodSENM York Postal
1871734:13Stephen TaylorV50M Chapel Allerton
1881834:18Ian MitchellV45M Knaresborough Striders
1893634:20Paul SimkinsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
190 34:21Stephen PorrittV35M York Triathlon
1913334:22Ian JenkinsV45M Saltaire Striders
192734:23Nick AndralojcV55M Harrogate
1931934:25Vernon LongV50M Valley Striders
194834:27Christopher GloverV55M Kirkstall
195 34:32Fred JewittU23M Chapel Allerton
1963734:33Antony de CsernatonyV40M Rothwell
197934:35Stephen WolstenholmeV55M Bradford Airedale
198 34:37Giedrius GeislerisSENM Kirkstall
1993834:39Joe HanneyV40M Valley Striders
2001034:43Jeremy RixV55M Saltaire Striders
201 34:46Michael HallSENM Valley Striders
2023434:48Simon HulmeV45M Rothwell Harriers
2031134:49Dave AskewV55M Harrogate
204 34:54Greg BrantV35M Horsforth Harriers
2052034:55Ian StoreyV50M Kippax
2062134:56Dave WeightV50M Roundhay Runners
207 34:57David BeeselySENM Abbey Runners
2083934:57Garth De RouxV40M Horsforth Harriers
2094034:58Jonathon RichardsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
210 35:02Cheuk LamU23M Bradford Airedale
2114135:03Innes YoungV40M Roundhay Runners
212 35:04Chris BethellSENM Dragons RC
213 35:06Stuart ShepherdV35M Chapel Allerton
2142235:09Alex MaceyV50M Harrogate
2154235:09Lee HargadonV40M Roundhay Runners
2163535:10Mike FurbyV45M Valley Striders
2173635:12Nick ChildV45M Kirkstall
2181235:13Martin FarrarV55M Wharfedale
2192335:14Randolph HaggertyV50M Kirkstall
220 35:14Oliver ThorntonSENM Valley Striders
2213735:15Stuart WhaleV45M Ackworth
222 35:15James RobertsSENM Ackworth
223 35:16Graeme CowlingSENM Ilkley/Airecentre Pacers
2241335:17Mark IleyV55M Ilkley
2253835:18Daniel ClaytonV45M York Postal
226135:19Malcolm PickeringV65M Ilkley
2273935:21Steven TurnerV45M Wetherby/Nidd Valley
2282435:23Martin ClarkV50M Roundhay Runners
2294035:26Darren ParkerV45M Saltaire Striders
230 35:27Tom ThorpSENM Chapel Allerton Runners
2314135:29Jason SchofieldV45M Wharfedale Harriers
2324235:38David MellorV45M St. Theresa's
233 35:42Nicky JovanovicV35M Airecentre Pacers
2341435:46David BeecroftV55M Rothwell
2352535:48Paul GrindleyV50M Airecentre Pacers
236 35:49Christopher HassallSENM Hyde Park Harriers
2372635:51Michael GillV50M Harrogate
2384335:54Darren HorobinV40M Ackworth
239435:59Tim BroomfieldV60M Harrogate
2404436:01Emil AndrewsV40M Pudsey & Bramley
241 36:03Edward SandersSENM Horsforth Harriers
2421536:06Simon RogersV55M Hyde Park Harriers
2432736:09Mark LeadbeaterV50M Ackworth
244236:11David WomersleyV65M Horsforth Harriers
2454536:16James CookV40M Roundhay Runners
246536:17Leroy SuttonV60M Valley Striders/Unattached
247336:19John WardV65M Abbey Runners Leeds
2484636:20Martin CoatesV40M Horsforth Harriers
2494336:21Ian RosserV45M Valley Striders
2504736:23Mick HillV40MBud BaldaroTipton/Pudsey & Bramley
Page: 1 2 3