PECO League External Results
Roundhay Park
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly. To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.2MXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:38Leon JonesU11M11 Valley Striders
217:41Maisey BellwoodU11W10 Keighley & Craven
3 7:51Archie BuddingU13M12 Ilkley
4 7:57Jonathan ArcherU11M11 Ilkley
528:02Lottie LanganU13W12Ian WilcockCity of York
6 8:02Tom DaveyU11M  Wetherby Runners
7 8:06Alexander WolfendenU11M11 Ilkley
8 8:17Aston BrogdenU11M11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
9 8:21Theo RosenbergU11M11 Valley Striders
10 8:24Zach TaylorU11M  Valley Striders
11 8:27Jamie YoungsU11M11 Valley Striders
12 8:30Nicholas ArcherU11M11 Ilkley
13 8:31Sam PrestonU11M10 Valley Striders
14 8:32Luke MackrethU11M  Valley Striders
15 8:33Joe McLarenU11M10 Valley Striders
16 8:34Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU11M10 Otley
17 8:34James HarrisonU11M10 Rothwell
18 8:35Griff LippiattU11M  Valley Striders
1938:35Elena DicksonU11W11 Harrogate
20 8:36Ted CrosslandU11M  Valley Striders
21 8:37Cameron SanterU11M11 Wetherby
22 8:39Jacob ShearsmithU11M11 Wetherby
23 8:39Oscar RodenU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
2448:42Hattie BishopU13W12 Ilkley/Wharfedale
25 8:42Stanley BinnerU11M11 Wetherby
26 8:45Daniel AtkinsU13M12 Harrogate
27 8:47Hugo BishopU11M  Wharfedale Harriers
28 8:47Thomas MartinU11M10 Pudsey & Bramley
29 8:48Harrison HatchU11M10 Rothwell
30 8:49Edward MillgateU11M9 Wetherby
31 8:49Archie MillgateU11M11 Wetherby
3258:50Florence PellU11W11 Valley Striders
3368:52Isabel ToherU13W12 Spenborough
34 8:57Adam RobertsU11M  Rothwell
35 8:57Michael FotherbyU11M9 Valley Striders
3678:57Alice O'SullivanU11W11 Keighley & Craven
37 9:00Toby WalkerU11M11 Valley Striders
38 9:02Adam ParrerU11M  Wetherby Runners
39 9:06William JohnsonU11M  Bingley Harriers
40 9:06Tom MccarthyU11M  Ilkley Harriers
41 9:09Ben ShendereyU11M  Valley Striders
42 9:10Victor JohnsonU13M12 Harrogate
4389:11Alannah ThorntonU11W9 Valley Striders
4499:12Isabella WrightU11W9 Wharfedale
45109:13Abby ClayU11W  Bingley Harriers
46119:13Evie RoseU11W11 Valley Striders
47 9:15Tomas RobinsonU11M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
48 9:19Adam MiahU11M11 Rothwell
49 9:20Archie McLellanU11M11 Valley Striders
50 9:21Harry BromleyU13M12 Selby
51129:22Charlotte ChambersU11W11Andrew JacksonOtley
52 9:27Ryan ClarkU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
53 9:27Ripley BarclayU11M  Valley Striders
54139:29Sophie BeaumontU11W10 Skyrac
55149:33Katherine JonesU13W12 Harrogate
56 9:34Dexter RosenbergU11M11 Valley Striders
57 9:36Claudius SepelakU11M  Rothwell Harriers
58159:39Jessica RawstronU11W10Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
59169:41Madeline JonesU13W12 Harrogate
60179:42Jessica WatsonU11W10 Wakefield
61 9:43Asa HowardU11M11 Nidd Valley
62 9:44Jamie HydeU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
63189:46Abigail KingstonU11W10 Valley Striders
64 9:48Harry LeijssenU11M  Ilkley Harriers
65199:49Kate WhileyU11W11 Nidd Valley
66 9:57Matthew SedgleyU11M11 Valley Striders
67 10:04Jack GilliardU11M  Rothwell Harriers
68 10:09Oliver MooreU11M  Chapel Allerton Runners
69 10:12Sam DowslandU11M  Eccleshill RR
70 10:18Alfie OwensU11M10 Wakefield
71 10:20Joel HanleyU11M  Ackworth RR
72 10:22Alfie YoungU11M  Valley Striders
732010:23Jemima OverendU11W  Ilkley Harriers
74 10:23David AkeroydU11M  Otley AC
75 10:24Charles BaxterU11M8Jon IrelandSkyrac
76 10:25Carter RobertU11M  Ilkley Harriers
77 10:27Ivan AllisonU11M  Chapel Allerton Runners
78 10:30Archie ClavinU11M10 Wharfedale
79 10:32Cassius WalshU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
80 10:34Iestyn LippiattU11M  Valley Striders
81 10:39Henry PellU11M  Valley Striders
82 10:41Zach ShearsmithU11M  Wetherby Runners
832110:44Olivia OsborneU11W  Abbey Runners
84 10:49Fin BarracloughU11M  Otley
852210:50Rebecca KingstonU11W7 Valley Striders
862310:50Macy RevillU11W  Abbey Runners
872410:53Amy DixonU11W9 Rothwell
882510:54Chloe KneeshawU11W10 Rothwell
892610:54Gemima BeckleyU11W  Valley Striders
902711:01Grace ShepherdU11W  Rothwell Harriers
912811:02Christa ShackletonU11W10 Valley Striders
92 11:08Marley ButterfieldU11M10 Bradford Airedale
93 11:09Thomas HetheringtonU11M  Abbey Runners
942911:10Rosie BarracloughU11W11 Otley
953011:10Katherine BucknellU11W  Wetherby Runners
96 11:10Finn O'tooleU11M  York Tri Club
973111:12Lucy DaveyU11W  Wetherby Runners
983211:15Lucy BucknellU11W  Wetherby Runners
99 11:21Joshua HoltU11M  Valley Striders
100 11:26Kasim GristU11M  Kirkstall Harriers
101 11:28James BarracloughU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1023311:29Abbie BrianU11W11 Bradford Airedale
1033411:29Lily SingletonU11W  Ilkley Harriers
1043511:30Amelia ThorogoodU11W11 Rothwell
1053611:34Ella SnowU11W  Ilkley Harriers
1063711:35Georgia MurrayU11W  Harrogate Harriers
107 11:36Nicholas RobinsU11M  Valley Striders
1083811:38Lily SadlerU11W8 Valley Striders
1093911:39Lauren PritchardU11W11 Abbey Runners Leeds
1104011:40Eleanor EastonU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1114111:44Annie ChambersU11W9 Otley
1124211:44Olivia HowardU11W  Rothwell Harriers
1134311:49Robyn HowardU11W8Jason WestmorelandRothwell
1144411:51Darcey MollittU11W9 Valley Striders
1154511:58Evie WalkerU11W  Airecentre Pacers
116 12:03Barney CrosslandU11M  Valley Striders
1174612:06Holly MackieU11W10 Valley Striders
1184712:07Jessica DenmanU11W  St Theresa's AC
119 12:12Julien WarrU11M  Valley Striders
1204812:12Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonU11W  Otley AC
1214912:17Lyvia BarronU11W11 Rothwell
1225012:24Paige GallU11W  St Theresa's AC
1235112:25Katy IrvineU11W10 Valley Striders
1245212:25Cleo WilsonU11W9 Rothwell
1255312:26Anna McArdleU11W  Rothwell Harriers
1265412:28Bethany PritchardU11W  Abbey Runners
127 12:29Bruce MackieU11M  Valley Striders
1285512:30Daisy CouncilU11W9 Bradford Airedale
1295612:34Ellie WhittakerU11W  Otley AC
130 12:40Jake EscottU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1315712:46Lucy FarrarU11W11 Ackworth
1325812:59Caitlyn HartleyU11W  Valley Striders
1335913:00Millie JohnsonU11W  Dragons RC
1346013:04Ella LimU11W10 Valley Striders
135 13:05Rhys GallU11M  St Theresa's AC
1366113:11Claudia SepelakovaU11W  Rothwell Harriers
1376213:18Bella Alwell SkevingtonU11W  Ilkley Harriers
1386313:24Jorgie HartleyU11W  Valley Striders
139 13:33Sam ThomasU11M  Ackworth
140 13:35Reuben O'BrienU11M  Kirkstall Harriers
141 13:48Jack ClarkU11M  Abbey Runners
1426414:00Grace Sebright-PickardU11W  Airecentre Pacers
143 14:57Heston ButterfieldU11M10 Bradford Airedale
1446515:16Elsie O'SheaU11W8 Valley Striders
1456615:16Millie McLarenU11W  Valley Striders