PECO League External Results
Roundhay Park
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly. To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:03Dominic CoyU17M1 Ilkley
2 111:08Alex FlahertyU15M-2 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
3 211:13Alexander ThompsonU15M-2 Wharfedale/Bingley
4 312:04Jack MuirU15M-1 Wharfedale/Bingley
5 212:13William ThompsonU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
6 412:37Robert CharlesworthU15M-1 Harrogate
7 112:39Thomas MidwoodU13M-3 Harrogate
8 512:41Jenson BrogdenU15M-2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
91112:42Rebecca FlahertyU13W-4 Bingley
10 212:49Joseph TurnbullU13M-3 Harrogate
11 312:52Theo ClamU13M  Bingley Harriers
122112:54Alexandra WhitakerU15W-2 Harrogate
133212:55Eve WhitakerU13W-3 Harrogate/Ilkley
14 413:06Daniel LinstrumU13M-3 Wetherby
15 513:21Will PartnerU13M-4 Harrogate
16 613:27Mitchell BoocockU15M-1 Pudsey & Bramley
17 613:29Jamie WalkerU13M-4 Valley Striders
18 713:38Max BinnerU13M-3 Wetherby
194213:44Amy ProctorU15W-1 Harrogate
20 813:45Taylor Sebright-PickardU13M  Airecentre Pacers
21 913:52Freddie RodenU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
22 713:59James NewmanU15M  Ilkley Harriers
23 1014:01Liam EscottU13M-3 Nidd Valley
245314:01Lauren RaynerU15W-1 Wakefield
256314:02Josephine PawleyU13W-4 Valley Striders
26 1114:06Liam BeaumontU13M-4 Skyrac
277414:07Charlotte RawstronU13W-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
28 1214:11Ryan BaddeleyU13M-4 Rothwell
29 1314:12Jack WoodesonU13M-3 Valley Striders
30 1414:15Tom MackrethU13M-3 Valley Striders
31 814:15Feargus HagertyU15M-2 Valley Striders
32 1514:18Jim MidwoodU13M-4 Harrogate
338414:24Lydia BarkerU15W-1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
34 1614:24Zachary RaynerU13M-4 Wakefield
359514:25Mollie Reynolds-JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
3610514:33Louisa WeltonU15W-1 Harrogate
37 1714:43Harry BellisU13M-4 Harrogate
3811614:47Carys DicksonU13W-3 Harrogate
39 1814:50Isaac WilsonU13M-4 Rothwell
40 1914:52George ChambersU13M-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
41 2015:00Dominic FanaroffU13M  Abbey Runners
4212715:02Hannah TaylorU13W-4 Valley Striders
43 915:16Connor ClarkU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
44 1015:19James PrestonU15M-2 Valley Striders
4513615:20Abbigail BaddeleyU15W  Rothwell Harriers
4614815:24Harriet BeaumontU13W-3 Skyrac
47 2115:25Fin McLarenU13M-4 Valley Striders
4815915:27Holly WaltersU13W-4 Bingley
49161015:29Harriet GibsonU13W-3 Wetherby
50 1115:31James Williams-DustanU15M  Valley Striders
51 1215:33Filip MorusU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
52 316:00Jason TwiggU17M2 Valley Striders
5317716:04Hannah PriceU15W-2 Skyrac
54 1316:06Isaac RoseU15M-2 Valley Striders
55181116:08Blythe WarnerU13W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
5619816:10Millicent HeffernanU15W-2 Wetherby
5720916:19Sophie Leigh McilroyU15W-2 Skyrac
58 1416:32Daniel HealdU15M-2 Rothwell
59211216:33Ellie HarrisonU13W-4 Rothwell
60221316:40Emily YoungU13W-3 Harrogate
61231416:50Ellie OwensU13W-3 Wakefield
62241516:54Natasha RobinsonU13W-3 Pudsey & Bramley
63251616:55Paige WatsonU13W-4 Wakefield
64 1517:02Jordan MayU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
65261717:04Eleanor RaynerU13W-3 Wakefield
66 2217:05Harvey AppleyardU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
67271817:16Emily HiltonU13W  Valley Striders
68 1618:35Bradley ArmstrongU15M-2 Rothwell
69 2318:41Daniel FazackerleyU13M  Ilkley
70281018:55Katelyn LongfellowU15W  St Theresa's AC
71291919:18Isabelle JonesU13W-5 Harrogate
72301119:24Beth WhileyU15W-2 Nidd Valley
73312020:05Ellie PeagramU13W-3 Nidd Valley
74322120:16Annabel LimU13W-4 Valley Striders
75332220:51Holly FoxU13W  Ilkley Harriers
76342321:14Holly GregoryU13W-4 Rothwell
77 2421:48Daniel Keen-BoneU13M-3 Valley Striders
78351225:43Rebecca HawkshawU15W-2 Rothwell