PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
21 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4.5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:11Terence ForrestSENM Cairngorm/Ackworth
2 28:25Jack SmithSENM Wharfedale
3 28:29Callum HansonSENM Pudsey & Bramley AC
4 28:44Alisdair BurnsV35M Wharfedale
5 28:54John HobbsV35M Valley Striders
6 29:21Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale Harriers
7 29:24Matthew HallamSENM Valley Striders
8 29:37Ciaran FordeSENM Horsforth Harriers
9 29:40Matthew JohnSENM North Leeds Fell Runners
10 29:49Adam StirkSENM Wharfedale
11 29:51Lee AthersmithV35M Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
12129:53Tom VenningV40M Valley Striders
13 30:05Tim BaldwinSENM Saltaire Striders
14130:11Mike FanningV50M Holmfirth/Holmfirth
15 30:14Ross ArmstrongSENM Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
16 30:19Angus MilneSENM Hyde Park Harriers
17 30:24Daniel GrantSENM St. Theresa's
18 30:25Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
19 30:26David DriverV35M Wharfedale
20 30:26Philip BoyntonSENM Horsforth Harriers
21 30:32Adam SumnallSENM Hyde Park Harriers
22230:41Stephen BaileyV40M Kippax
23130:42Andy BrownV45M Saltaire Striders
24230:46Nicholas CharlesworthV50M Wharfedale
25 30:50Tom ThomasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
26 30:54Ethan HassellSENM Wharfedale
27331:01Steven GottV40M Ilkley
28 31:06Neal EdmondsonSENM Horsforth Harriers
29 31:08Simon MidwoodSENM Valley Striders
30431:09David KirkhamV40M Wharfedale
31 31:10James CarvelloV35M Roundhay Runners
32 31:11Ross BibbyV35M Valley Striders
33 31:12Rob FurnessV35M Wharfedale
34531:17John RobsonV40M St. Theresa's
35 31:24Bobak WalkerV35M Roundhay Runners
36 31:29Martin ArcherV35M Ilkley
37631:30Will KerrV40MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
38331:31Graham ShooterV50M St. Theresa's
39 31:31Simon JonesSENM Abbey Runners
40 31:33Luke WakelinSENM Nidd Valley
41 31:35John NavisSENM Pudsey & Bramley
42231:39Terry MidgleyV45M St. Theresa's
43731:44Richard GibbsV40M Roundhay Runners
44 31:45Matt ChadwickSENM Valley Striders
45 31:51Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
46831:53James FranklinV40M Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
47 31:55Matthew RichardsonSENM Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
48 31:56Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
49 31:57Niall BourkeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
50 31:59Adam LomasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
51 32:05George SchofieldSENM St. Theresa's
52 32:13Jack RoseSENM Hyde Park Harriers
53332:17Craig Michael KeedyV45M St Theresa's AC
54 32:18Ian FurlongSENM North Leeds FR
55 32:21Lee HardySENM Kirkstall
56432:25Huw LippiattV45M Esk Valley
57932:27Mark HoltV40M Wetherby
58 32:27Mike DeardenV35M Chapel Allerton
59532:33Jason WestmorelandV45M Rothwell
60 32:38Hal RobertsSENM Steel City
61 32:39Josh FullerSENM Harrogate
62 32:40Andrew HumphriesSENM Airecentre Pacers
63432:41James TarranV50M Valley Striders
64 32:41Jonathan YoungSENM Kirkstall
65 32:42Mike GallagherSENM Hyde Park Harriers
66 32:46Andy TurnerSENM Roundhay Runners
67 32:48Daniel LaneSENM Ilkley
68 32:52Ian HarrisonV35M Rodillian Runners
69 32:52Liam JenkinsSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
70632:56David McGuireV45M Wharfedale
71 32:57Graham PillingV35M Pudsey & Bramley
72 32:58Joe MortonSENM Roundhay Runners
73 33:01Simon ArmitsteadSENM Chapel Allerton
74733:03Dominic NurseV45M Abbey Runners
75 33:07Peter DyerU23M Avon Valley/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club
76 33:07Sunny CheemaSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
771033:08Scott AlderV40M Pudsey & Bramley
781133:09Andrew BrittonV40M Wharfedale
79533:10Martin LofthouseV50M Nidd Valley
801233:11Richard DrakeV40M Valley Striders
811333:11Paul HowardV40MJames WardmanRothwell
821433:22Tony GardnerV40M Rothwell
83 33:23Christian EastonV35M Chapel Allerton
841533:25Matthew WilsonV40M Rothwell
85 33:26Richard SutorV35M Chapel Allerton
86833:27Paul DumontV45M Kirkstall Harriers
87133:28Geoff KingV60M Harrogate
88633:28Craig BarstowV50M Harrogate
891633:30Daniel MurrayV40M Valley Striders
901733:36Aidan CurleyV40MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
91 33:41Owain GwilymV35M Airecentre Pacers
921833:42Richard WalkerV40M Airecentre Pacers
931933:43Paul FotherbyV40M Valley Striders
94 33:47Stewart NicholV35M St. Theresa's
95933:49Martin John FillinghamV45M Saltaire Striders
96 33:49Zejun YaoV35MGreg HullLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France
97 33:56Scott WatsonV35M Hyde Park Harriers
98 33:57Nils LinstrumSENM Wetherby
992034:03Tom BrownV40M Valley Striders
100134:06Charles LinesV55M Ackworth/Unattached
101234:12Andy CarterV55M Kirkstall
102 34:14Edoardo PianoV35M Nidd Valley
1031034:14David AllisonV45M Chapel Allerton
104 34:16Daniel StoneV35M Rothwell
1052134:16Andrew OverendV40M Ilkley
106734:21Andy ToddV50M Nidd Valley
1072234:25Simon FrazerV40M Saltaire Striders
108334:30Stephen RabyV55M Horsforth Harriers
109434:33Stuart DunbarV55M Saltaire Striders
110 34:35Adam CampSENM Saltaire Striders
111 34:36Matthew WilkinsonSENM Nidd Valley
112 34:38Dan PriceSENM Chapel Allerton
113 34:41Gary GrantSENM Hyde Park Harriers
114834:42Ian MartinV50M York Triathlon
115934:43Simon GarsideV50M Rothwell
116 34:44Alex MathewsonSENM Wetherby Runners
117 34:48Rich RitucciV35M Ackworth
118 34:51Joe WorthingtonV35M Ackworth
119534:57Duncan ClarkV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
120 35:02Brian HarroldSENM Chapel Allerton
1211135:05Joe SteeleV45M Roundhay Runners
122 35:07Joe MaycockSENM Chapel Allerton
123 35:12Reece MiltonU23M Horsforth Harriers
124 35:13Robert HowardU23M Hyde Park Harriers
125 35:14Joe ButlerU23M Roundhay Runners
1262335:16Simon PartridgeV40M York Postal
127 35:20Adam CouldwellSENM Harrogate
1281035:21Paul GristV50M Kirkstall
1291235:22Lee BakerV45M Rothwell Harriers
1301335:23Andrew HillV45M Kippax
1311435:26Gerard MillsV50M Bradford Airedale
132 35:27Oliver ThorntonV35M Valley Striders
133 35:28Tony PadgettSENM Chapel Allerton
1342435:29Adam MogerV40M Kirkstall/Leeds & Bradford TC
1352535:29Stuart McAleavyV40M Wharfedale
136 35:31Alex GreenwoodSENM Hyde Park Harriers
137 35:31Glynn EllwoodSENM York Postal
138 35:38Andy LongfellowV35M St. Theresa's
139 35:38Darren WhitingSENM Wetherby
140 35:41Jonathan YatesV35M Chapel Allerton
1411535:45Nigel ScaifeV45M Nidd Valley
1422635:50William GoddardV40M Roundhay Runners
143 35:53Matt PooleV35M Wakefield Triathlon Club
1441135:53Robert BuddingV50M Ilkley
1451635:56Adam PartonV45M Valley Striders
1461235:56Vernon LongV50M Valley Striders
1471736:00Stephen MorlandV45M Knaresborough Striders
1481336:00James NeedhamV50M Ackworth RR
1491836:01Tony HodgeV45M Roundhay Runners
150 36:01Alan DavyV35M Kippax
1511936:03Matthew BlakeleyV45M Roundhay Runners
1521436:05John BevanV50M Knavesmire
153236:07Mark JordanV60M Harrogate
154 36:09Alex RobinsonU20M Nidd Valley
1552036:11Julian MurrayV45M Harrogate Tri Club
1562136:14Ian OgdenV45M Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
157 36:15Paul WildmanSENM Wetherby Runners
1582736:18Andy ParkerV40M Valley Striders
159 36:20David BeeselySENM Abbey Runners
1602236:22Sean BrennanV45M Knaresborough Striders
161 36:24Chris CobbSENM Roundhay Runners
162 36:27Greg BrantV35M Horsforth Harriers
163636:28Alan SchofieldV55M St. Theresa's
164 36:28Joe AtkinsonSENM Wetherby Runners
165736:30Roy HugginsV55M Valley Striders
1662336:31Ian DownhamV45M Kippax
167 36:33John SinghV35M Saltaire Striders
1681536:38Dave WeightV50M Roundhay Runners
169 36:39Edward SandersSENM Horsforth Harriers
170336:43Steve WoodsV60M Pudsey & Bramley
1712436:44Gareth CavillV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
1722536:47Patrick JacksonV45M Wetherby
173 36:48Kyle BethellSENM Eccleshill
1742836:53Garth De RouxV40M Horsforth Harriers
175 36:55Jonathan KentV35M Chapel Allerton
1762936:59Luke WrayV40M Abbey Runners
1772637:01Stuart WhaleV45M Ackworth
1781637:02Ian LeggV50M Wetherby
1792737:05Dave PullanV45M Harrogate Tri Club
1803037:09Lee HargadonV40M Roundhay Runners
181 37:21Tom HowardV35M Roundhay Runners
1822837:23Jonathon ForeyV45M Dragons RC
183 37:23Javier Olaya CuarteroSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1842937:26Jon ChamberlainV45M Harrogate Tri Club
185 37:28James WaltersSENM Ackworth
186837:29Jeremy RixV55M Saltaire Striders
1873137:29Brian HainsworthV40M Nidd Valley
1883237:29Paul McGreevyV40M St. Theresa's
189 37:31James RobertsSENMColin LancasterAckworth
1903037:34Simon HulmeV45M Rothwell
191 37:39Kevin LongmateSENM Kirkstall
192 37:43Fred CowenSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1933337:43Emil AndrewsV40M Pudsey & Bramley
194437:51David TaylorV60M Meltham/Kippax
195 37:56Cheuk LamU23M Bradford Airedale
196 38:00Matt CarterV35M Valley Striders
197 38:01Andy ToonSENM Valley Striders
1983138:03Steven TurnerV45M Wetherby/Nidd Valley
199 38:04Gareth HarlandV35M Eccleshill
200 38:07Nicky JovanovicV35M Airecentre Pacers
201538:08Kevin-Malachy MurphyV60M Harrogate
202 38:11William WoodheadSENM Airecentre Pacers
203938:12Christopher GloverV55M Kirkstall
204 38:13David HughesV35M Ackworth
205138:14Malcolm PickeringV65M Ilkley
206 38:17Stuart ShepherdV35M Chapel Allerton
207 38:20Alex Wyke-UlliottU20M Rothwell
208 38:22Stu HelmoreSENM Roundhay Runners
209 38:22Fred JewittU23M Chapel Allerton
210 38:27Giedrius GeislerisV35M Kirkstall
2111738:28Paul GrindleyV50M Airecentre Pacers
2123438:36Marcus MossV40M Roundhay Runners
2133238:37David MellorV45M St. Theresa's
214 38:38Chris BethellSENM Dragons RC
215238:38John WardV65M Abbey Runners Leeds
2161838:40Steve FirthV50M Rothwell
2173338:47Phil VentressV45M Nidd Valley
2183538:48Darren HorobinV40M Ackworth
2193438:50Chris LarkinsV45M Airecentre Pacers
220638:51Richard ButterfieldV60M Horsforth Harriers
2213638:51Chris HudsonV40M Kirkstall
2223538:53Ian RosserV45M Valley Striders
2231938:55Alex MaceyV50M Harrogate
224138:58Christopher GillV70M St. Theresa's
225 38:59Brendan FoleyV40M Horsforth Harriers
226 39:02John BlatherwickV35M Hyde Park Harriers
2271039:07Dave AskewV55M Harrogate
228339:09David WomersleyV65M Horsforth Harriers
2293739:10Mick HillV40MBud BaldaroTipton/Pudsey & Bramley
2302039:11Graham PawleyV50M Valley Striders
2312139:15Jim WhittakerV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
2321139:26Jonathan EagleV55M Horsforth Harriers
2331239:28Peter CallaghanV55M Wetherby
2342239:28Paul AtkinsonV50M Wetherby
235 39:33William WalkerV35M Ackworth
2363639:35Alan DouglasV45M Saltaire Striders
2371339:36Martin LoveV55M Saltaire Striders
238 39:38Christopher SharpSENM Ackworth
239 39:42Stuart GallV35M St. Theresa's
2403739:44Mark TwitchettV45M Roundhay Runners
241 39:45Dale RichardsonV35M Rothwell
2423839:46Jonathon RichardsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
2433939:47Paul HeffernanV40M Wetherby
2442339:47Randolph HaggertyV50M Kirkstall
245 39:49Adam RobertsonV35M Roundhay Runners
2463839:55Robert CalverV45M Chapel Allerton
247 39:58Christopher HassallSENM Hyde Park Harriers
2484039:58Alan DicksonV40M Rothwell Harriers
2494140:01Anthony ToulsonV40M Roundhay Runners
2503940:14Mike FurbyV45M Valley Striders
Page: 1 2 3