PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
11 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:17Kyle MclearyU17M  City of York AC
2 111:20Alex FlahertyU15M-2 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
3 211:40Jack MuirU15M-1 Wharfedale/Bingley
4 311:48William ThompsonU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
5 212:00Sebastien CumingU13M-3 Skyrac
61112:05Rose ForrestU15W-2Joanne DayHarrogate
7 312:08George CouttieU13M-3 Harrogate
8 412:11Alexander ThompsonU15M-2 Wharfedale/Bingley
92212:18Rebecca FlahertyU13W-4 Bingley
10 512:25Jenson BrogdenU15M-2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
113312:42Alice JonesU15W-2Chris JonesWharfedale
12 612:56Freddie RodenU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
13 713:01Daniel LinstrumU15M  Wetherby Runners
14 813:04Joseph TurnbullU13M-3 Harrogate
154413:06Eleanor ColbournU13W-3 Harrogate
16 913:08Will PartnerU13M-4 Harrogate
17 413:12Mitchell BoocockU15M-1 Pudsey & Bramley
18 513:15James NewmanU17M  Ilkley Harriers
195513:17Mollie Reynolds-JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
20 1013:29Connor ClarkU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
216613:32Charlotte RawstronU13W-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
22 1113:37Lucas StablerU13M-4 Keighley & Craven
23 1213:42Jamie WalkerU13M-4 Valley Striders
247714:00Willow BakerU13W-4 Harrogate
25 1314:02James LangdonU15M  Rothwell Harriers
26 1414:02George ChambersU13M-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
27 1514:05Reuben HillU15M-2 Valley Striders
28 1614:19Liam EscottU13M-3 Nidd Valley
298814:21Isabelle BarleyU13W-4 Harrogate
309914:26Carys DicksonU13W-3 Harrogate
31101014:32Holly WaltersU13W-4 Bingley
32 1714:46Daniel FazackerleyU13M  Ilkley
33 1814:51Dominic FanaroffU15M  Abbey Runners
34 1915:04Liam BeaumontU13M-4 Skyrac
35 2015:10Joseph SmithU15M  Bingley Harriers
36 2115:16Fin McLarenU13M-4 Valley Striders
37111115:18Harriet GibsonU15W  Wetherby Runners
38 2215:22Isaac WilsonU15M  Rothwell Harriers
39 2315:26Alfie JonesU13M-4 Valley Striders
40 2415:27Filip MorusU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
4112115:32Louisa WeltonU15W-1 Harrogate
42 615:37Matthew HunterU17M  Kippax Harriers
43 715:38Jordan MayU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
44 2515:56Zachary QuinU13M-3 Otley
45 2616:00Isaac RoseU15M-2 Valley Striders
46131216:08Natasha RobinsonU13W-3 Pudsey & Bramley
47141316:14Emily YoungU13W-3 Harrogate
48151416:17Ellie OwensU13W-3 Wakefield
49161516:22Millicent HeffernanU15W-2 Wetherby
50171616:32Paige WatsonU13W-4 Wakefield
51 2717:25Daniel HealdU15M-2 Rothwell
52181717:31Beth WhileyU15W-2 Nidd Valley
53191817:55Isabelle JonesU13W-5 Harrogate
5420218:01Katelyn LongfellowU17W  St Theresa's AC
55 2818:13Liam HealdU15M  Rothwell Harriers
56 818:41Jason TwiggU17M2 Valley Striders
57211919:08Ellie PeagramU13W-3 Nidd Valley
58 2919:12Alec TwiggU13M-4 Valley Striders