Kent Fitness League External Results
Sevenoaks
22 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  32:23Gregory HillsSENM Dulwich/Dartford H
2 132:33Craig SharpV40MCraig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
3  33:27James MasonSENM Sevenoaks
4 133:37Bryan MaillardetV35MNeil AikmanLondon City AC
5 233:42Ed PetersV35M Maidstone H
6  33:45Danny GowerSENM Dartford RR
7  33:58Dan PyneSENM Dartford H
8  34:04Connor BurfordU23MJason MarchantDartford H
9 234:19Dylan BeaverV40M Dartford H
10  34:29Chris WylesSENM New Eltham Joggers
11 334:36Neill WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
12  34:41Jonathan HazellSENM Petts Wood Runners
13 435:03Alex HorsleyV40M Canterbury
14  35:05Luke HooperSENM Maidstone
15 135:07Charles GeorgeU20M Paddock Wood
16  35:19James DonaldsonSENM Deal Tri Club
17 135:25Tony DureyV50MTony DureyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
18  35:31Ross ChapmanSENM Istead & Ifield
19 535:34Stuart McNallyV40MGerald PatrickDartford H
20 135:37Nick VarleyV45M Dartford H/Dartford RR
21  36:02Daniel St MartinSENM Maidstone
22 236:04Gavin MackayV45M Petts Wood
23 236:10Neil AyrtonV50M Bromley Vets
24 336:13Lloyd NutleyV35M Deal TC
25 336:16Chris TurnerV45M Dartford H
26 236:21Reegan ArcherU20M Medway & Mstn AC
27  36:23Jack BradleySENM Thanet RR
28 436:26Andrew NicollV35M Sevenoaks
29 336:26Frederick WebbV50M Swanley
30 536:28Kevin ChadwickV35M Petts Wood
31 436:29Paul SlaterV45M Paddock Wood AC
32  36:30Gavin BensonU23M Petts Wood
33 536:33Mark ChampionV45M Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H
34 636:34Jon KennedyV35M Dartford H
35 636:36Andrew AshleeV45M Sevenoaks
36 736:41Andrew MilneV35M Sevenoaks
37  36:49John BarnardSENM Deal Tri Club
38 636:56Tom MedhurstV40M Petts Wood
39 837:04James RidgerV35M Paddock Wood
40 937:08Clive GigneyV35M Paddock Wood
41 737:10Adam ElstonV45M Canterbury
42  37:11Matthew FieldSENM Larkfield
43 837:12Daniel SelmanV45M Petts Wood
44 437:14Andrew NobleV50M Folkestone/Southern Counties Vets
45 537:16Gavin KitchinghamV50M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
461137:17Renata McDonnellV40W Deal TC
47 937:21Andy SwanV45M Deal Tri Club
48 1037:27Steve TugwellV35M Canterbury H
49 1137:29Edmund Joseph Richard GrobelV35M Sevenoaks
50 1237:32Lee LinternV35M Sevenoaks AC
51 137:33Robert WhittakerV55M Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
52 637:35Mark SimmondsV50M Istead & Ifield H
53 737:37James BakerV50M Sevenoaks
54 1337:38Steve ChiversV35M Paddock Wood
55 337:40Lucas Taylor-CostinU20MJason MarchantDartford H
56 1037:42Steve WrightV45M Paddock Wood
57 837:44Tony PiperV50M Dartford RR
58 937:49Alun RodgersV50MAlun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
59 737:53Daniel WittV40MDaniel WittSevenoaks
60  37:54Richard DerereuxSENM Deal Tri Club
61 1137:55Paul DawesV40M Dartford H
62 1437:55Jimmy GeorgeV35M Sevenoaks
632238:01Anoushka JohnsonV40W Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
64  38:02Mark HookerSENM Maidstone
65  38:04Michael BowleyU23M Petts Wood
66 1538:07Lee CooperV35M Larkfield
67 238:09David SampsonV55M Paddock Wood
68 1638:14Russell CraneV35M Sevenoaks AC
69 1238:18Keith BrownV45M Sevenoaks
70  38:24Leigh LonghurstSENM New Eltham Joggers
71 1738:25Daniel LonghurstV35M Maidstone
72  38:26James McHattieSENM Dartford RR
73 1338:28Andrew ArcherV45M Istead & Ifield
74 838:33Jason GardinerV40M Maidstone
75  38:40Nicky CurtisSENM New Eltham Joggers
76 1438:41Wim van VuurenV45MGerry ReillyCanterbury
77 938:46Stuart NicholsonV40M Swanley/Dartford RR
78 1538:50Fiouse CorbeilV45M Canterbury
79 1638:55Andrew MeadV45M Sevenoaks
80 1038:59Stephen DipreV50M New Eltham Joggers
81  39:01Jamie FernandesSENM Petts Wood
82  39:01David ValentiSENM Sittingbourne
83 1039:02Ian SutherlandV40M Paddock Wood
84  39:06Beau LobegeigerSENM New Eltham Joggers
85 139:07Paul McAuliffeV60M Larkfield
86  39:09Lawrence RobinsonSENM Plumstead
87 1839:10Gary SmithV35M Petts Wood
88 1739:11Peter BuckinghamV45M Paddock Wood
89 1139:12Andy PhillipsV50M Canterbury
90 1939:15Phil GarrodV35M Gravesend RR & AC
913139:17Nicola SusansV35W Larkfield
92 1239:18Mike MurdochV50M Maidstone H
934 39:20Jacqueline O'reillySENWJacqueline O'reillySevenoaks
94 1839:24Steve JarvisV45M Dartford RR
955239:26Hannah RobertsV35W Petts Wood/Dartford H
96 1939:30Martin AlexanderV45M Plumstead Rnnrs
97 1339:32Don LawlessV50M Maidstone H
98 239:35Michael AbousselamV60M Orpington
99 139:38David ThornbyV65M Maidstone
1006 39:40Charlotte BatesSENW Maidstone/Oxford Uni
101 339:45Mike BaronV55M Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
102  39:48Alastair CliffordSENM Deal Tri Club
1037 39:50Emily KentSENW Dartford RR
104 1439:51Michael McCarthyV50M Sevenoaks
105 439:54Kevin BrownV55M Deal TC
106 1539:56Nick DenbowV50M Paddock Wood AC
1078 40:05Laura PortwaySENW New Eltham Joggers
108 2040:09Prem KoniecznyV35M Dartford RR
109 2140:12Christian SavilleV35M Petts Wood
110 540:14Andrew EastmentV55M New Eltham Joggers
111 1640:21Stephen RobsonV50M Petts Wood
112 2040:24Peter FisherV45M Petts Wood
113 2140:26David RingroseV45M Dartford RR
114 2240:27Russell BuchananV45M Plumstead
115  40:31Steve CallerSENM Dartford H
116  40:38Elliot StokesSENM Sittingbourne Str
117 1140:41David UnsworthV40M Dartford H
118 2240:41Matthew BurleyV35M Larkfield
119 1740:45Alan LewisV50M Sevenoaks
120 1840:46Mike PoppyV50M Sittingbourne
121 2340:54Andrew EvansV45M Sevenoaks
1229140:55Renate BlackerV45W Swanley
123 340:57John GurneyV60M Petts Wood
124  40:59Andrew LonghurstSENM Istead & Ifield
125 2341:00Andrew MahonV35M Dartford RR
126 2441:01Jonathan IvesV45M Dartford H
127 1941:02Matt BullenV50M Bromley Veterans
128 1241:03James LampertV40M Maidstone
12910241:04Heather FitzmauriceV45W Sevenoaks
130 641:05Peter ButlerV55M Dartford RR
131  41:05Jack HardingSENM Petts Wood
132 1341:10Antony MitchellV40M Petts Wood Runners
133 741:12Colin BatesV55M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
134 2441:16Martyn EarlV35M Maidstone
135 2541:17Giles WolfeV45M Orpington/Swanley
136 2041:23Johnny GillV50M Petts Wood
137 2141:25Michael BrockwellV50M Orpington
138 841:26Tim ThirkettleV55M Thanet RR
13911 41:28Laura DouseSENW Paddock Wood AC
140 941:30Ken RainsV55M Larkfield
141 1041:34Lyndon GurrV55M Maidstone
142 1441:41Christopher HarveyV40M Larkfield
14312341:41Vanessa GilmartinV40W Sevenoaks
144  41:44John DaySENM Deal TC
145  41:48Jordan WattsSENM Rebel Runners - Medway/Medway & Maidstone
146 1541:49Steven StockwellV40M Dartford H
147 2241:51Kelvin ArcherV50M Medway & Maidstone
148 2341:53Jason FurmingerV50M Canterbury
14913141:54Ann FullerV50W Dartford RR
150 2641:56Tim BellV45M Istead & Ifield
151 1141:57Paul HilesV55M Plumstead
152 2441:58Nigel BulmerV50M Bromley Vets
153 1642:03Keith BygraveV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
15414442:06Nicole BonnetV40W Plumstead
155 2542:16Simon PerryV35M Maidstone
156 442:19Ethon JacobU20MJason MarchantDartford H
157 2542:22David BallardV50M Dartford RR
15815242:26Julie StoppaniV50W Maidstone
15916342:28Lynne ChampionV45W Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets
160 1742:29Darren HargerV40M Istead & Ifield
161  42:33Terry FelvusSENM Dartford RR
162 1842:34Andrew BreeseV40M Petts Wood
163 2742:36Paul DraperV45M Larkfield
164 2642:37Malcolm ParsonsV50M Swanley
165 1942:39Andrew RackhamV40M Sevenoaks
166 2742:41David CheesemanV50M New Eltham Joggers
167 2842:42John CrockfordV45M Gravesend
16817342:44Lyndsey RitchieV35W Paddock Wood AC
169 2942:45Stephen ForshawV45M Thanet RR
170 1242:46Marton NichollsV55M Dartford RR/Unattached
171 2042:51Richey EstcourtV40M Dartford RR
17218 42:58Annie RebindaineSENW Larkfield
17319 43:04Sarah CroninSENW Dartford RR
174  43:04Scott ReevesU23M Petts Wood
175 2843:09Michael WhiteV50M Maidstone
176 2943:14Fred GrahamV50M Dartford H
177 3043:16Tony WaldronV45M Sevenoaks
178 3043:18Keith BishopV45M Dartford RR
179 2643:26James PamplinV35M Sittingbourne
180 3143:27Andy MillsV45M Maidstone
18120 43:29Bonnie MaugeyU23WJason MarchantDartford H
182 443:31John TolhurstV60M Paddock Wood
18321343:34Pauline DaltonV50W Sevenoaks
184  43:34Sean RodwellSENM Rebel Runners - Medway/Medway & Maidstone
18522143:39Barbara WenmanV55W Canterbury
187  43:41Robert WellsSENM Dartford RR
188  43:43Tom WoodcockSENM New Eltham Joggers
189  43:47Sean GurneySENM Petts Wood
190  43:51James WallSENM Petts Wood
191 3143:52Paul HollandV50M Maidstone
192  43:54Gareth StewartSENM Dartford RR
193 2143:56Mark RansomV40M Sittingbourne
194 3243:57Daren ParrisV45M Canterbury H
195 3343:58John DiamanteV45M Bromley Veterans
19623444:04Kathryn SucklingV45W Petts Wood
197 3244:05Mike ReevesV50M Petts Wood
198 2244:09Peter JohnsonV35M Maidstone
199 2744:09Stephen BurgessV40M Dartford H
20024544:10Tina NairnV40W Orpington/Bromley Veterans
201 544:10Peter HoweV60M Bromley Vets
202 3344:11Gary HadfieldV50M Dartford RR
203 1344:17Steve SmithV55M Bromley Vets
204 3444:18James MossV45M Larkfield
205  44:18Paul Whittaker-MeasorSENM Istead & Ifield
20625 44:19Agata KasprzykSENW New Eltham Joggers
20726 44:20Charlotte WoodU23W Dartford RR/Dartford H
208  44:26Robert LenihanSENM Plumstead Rnnrs
20927444:30Natalia PeskarevaV35W Plumstead Rnnrs
210 2344:31Jay BrowneV40M Dartford H
211 1444:32Tony HorlockV55M Sevenoaks AC
21228644:40Sally KyleV40W Dartford RR
21329544:43Jennifer NealV45WLiz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
21430644:44Jacqueline KingV45W Istead & Ifield
215 2844:44Alec MartinV35M Dartford RR
216 3544:48Paul StrachanV45M Petts Wood
217 2444:52Paul MaceV40M Paddock Wood
218 2944:56Martin FlynnV35M Gravesend
21931744:58Deborah ParrisV45W Canterbury
220 2545:03John TilstonV40M Paddock Wood
22132245:04Carol MarshV55W Plumstead
22233 45:05Lisa ReidSENW Dartford H
22334545:09Emma McCabeV35W Canterbury
224 3445:11Andy DunmallV50M Swanley
225  45:13Ross HardingSENM New Eltham Joggers
226 1545:15Bill PhelpsV55M New Eltham Joggers
227 1645:16Mark BurgessV55M Petts Wood
228 645:23David Edward HutchinsonV60M Maidstone
22935445:25Maria HjorthV50W New Eltham Joggers
230 3045:28Ian BeverleyV35M Petts Wood Runners
231 745:32Martin CharltonV60M Istead & Ifield
233 845:41Mark WenmanV60M Canterbury
234  45:46Jamie BushnellSENM Dartford H
23536545:47Stephanie WoodV50W Dartford H
236 3545:48Paul GravesU23M Paddock Wood
23737645:49Sally GeorgeV35W Istead & Ifield
238 3145:50Ian MartinV35M Dartford RR
239  45:53Daniel SmithSENM Istead & Ifield
240 945:55Robin HeelV60M Gravesend
241 3645:57Simon PooleV50M Paddock Wood
242 1745:58Nigel Alan KentV55M New Eltham Joggers
243 3745:59Graham BrownV50M Plumstead Rnnrs
244 1846:00Craig PeakeV55M Maidstone
24538846:00Kay ZhangV45W Swanley
246 1946:04Gary HopkinsV55M New Eltham Joggers
247 1046:04Simon HallpikeV60M Sevenoaks
248 3646:06Graham WilsherV45M Plumstead
24939746:07Eleanor JonesV35W Petts Wood
250 3746:17Adrian BennetV45M New Eltham Joggers
251 2046:22Adam Cowper-SmithV55M Canterbury
252 3846:23Jonathan BottomerV50M Petts Wood
Page: 1 2