Kent Fitness League External Results
Sholden
7 Jan 18

Note from race website: Apologies for some of the times being wrong, the stopwatch threw a wobbly half way through the race but should be OK as it has now had its battery replaced.
We have marked the duplicate times shown as TBC for now.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 128:47Bryan MaillardetV35M Neil AikmanLondon City AC
2  28:54Kieran HughesU23M  Dartford H
3  29:14Gregory HillsSENM  Dulwich/Dartford H
4  29:32Dan PyneSENM  Dartford H
5 230:36Jon KennedyV35M  Dartford H
6 130:40Dylan BeaverV40M  Dartford H
7 130:51Noel LyonsV50M  Larkfield
8 331:05Joseph ScottV35M  Thanet RR
9 431:21Ed PetersV35M  Maidstone
10 531:23Andrew MilneV35M  Sevenoaks
11 231:31Paul KnightV40M  Canterbury
12 131:39Andrew MeadV45M  Sevenoaks
13 331:45Derren MayV40M  Dartford H
14 631:49Andrew HutchingsonV35M  Sevenoaks AC
15 731:58Steve ChiversV35M  Paddock Wood
161132:01Renata McDonnellV40W  Deal TC
17 232:06Mark ChampionV45M  Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H
18  32:09Owen MitchellSENM  Thanet RR
19 832:13Clive GigneyV35M  Paddock Wood
20 332:17Stephen PondV45M Mike ReevesPetts Wood
21 432:24Andrew BaranowskiV40M  Swanley
22 232:29Tony DureyV50M  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
23  32:30Kieran McAuliffeSENM  Larkfield
24 332:31Keith DowsonV50M  Sevenoaks
25 432:36Nick Humphrey-taylorV45M  Sevenoaks
26 132:37Robert WhittakerV55M  Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
27 432:40Andrew NobleV50M  Folkestone/Southern Counties Vets
28 532:42Daniel WittV40M  Sevenoaks
29  32:42Aaron PritchardSENM  Sittingbourne
302232:44Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
31 232:49David SampsonV55M  Paddock Wood
32 532:55Andrew AshleeV45M  Sevenoaks
33  32:56James McHattieSENM  Dartford RR
34 633:00Daniel GrimwoodV40M  Paddock Wood
35  33:11Nicky CurtisSENM  New Eltham Joggers
36 633:15Fiouse CorbeilV45M  Canterbury
37  33:16Jamie FernandesSENM  Petts Wood
38 533:17Nick DenbowV50M  Paddock Wood AC
39  33:25Matthew FieldSENM  Larkfield
403133:35Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
41 333:40Colin BatesV55M Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
42 733:42Hugo Mcgregor-daviesV45M  Plumstead
43  33:42Lee SimpsonSENM  Sittingbourne Str
44 633:47Stephen DipreV50M  New Eltham Joggers
45 733:49Jacob HusseyV50M  Plumstead
46 933:52Phil GarrodV35M  Gravesend RR & AC
47 833:53Paul DawesV40M  Dartford H
48 833:54Mike MurdochV50M  Maidstone H
49 133:57Ethon JacobU20M Jason MarchantDartford H
50 134:03Michael AbousselamV60M  Orpington
51  34:04Jack FullerSENM  Petts Wood
52 1034:05Richard PurtonV35M  Thanet RR
53  34:07Richard DerereuxSENM  Deal Tri Club
54  34:08Jethro KimberSENM  Canterbury H
55  34:09Tom HintonSENM  Deal Tri Club
56 1134:12Mike WalterV35M  Paddock Wood
57 434:14Andrew EastmentV55M  New Eltham Joggers
58 934:18Tony PiperV50M  Dartford RR
59 934:20Chris KirbyV45M  Deal Tri Club
60 734:25Stewart O'TooleV40M  Dartford RR
61 1034:34Stuart GibsonV45M  Deal Tri Club
62 1134:38Russell BuchananV45M  Plumstead
63 534:41Jon BluntV55M  Canterbury
64 1234:42Mark WildV45M  Paddock Wood
65 634:45Peter ButlerV55M  Dartford RR
66  34:50Elliot StokesSENM  Sittingbourne Str
67 1034:56Mike PoppyV50M  Sittingbourne
68 834:57Steven StockwellV40M  Dartford H
69 1134:59Andy PhillipsV50M  Canterbury
70 735:06Glenn DaviesV55M  Sittingbourne
71 235:11James GrahamV60M  Sevenoaks
72 1335:13Andrew ArcherV45M  Istead & Ifield
73 935:14Matthew PerrinV40M  Thanet RR
74 1235:16Martyn EarlV35M  Maidstone
75 1035:17David UnsworthV40M  Dartford H
76  35:18Chris ReidSENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni
77 835:21Tim ThirkettleV55M  Thanet RR
78 1135:25Paul WebsterV40M  Swanley
79 1235:29Fred GrahamV50M  Dartford H
80  35:32David ValentiSENM  Sittingbourne
81 1335:33Keith DeanV50M  Maidstone
824135:41Heather FitzmauriceV45W  Sevenoaks
83 335:43John GurneyV60M  Petts Wood
84  35:47Andrew LonghurstSENM  Istead & Ifield
855335:50Vanessa GilmartinV40W  Sevenoaks
86  35:51Andrew RichardsonSENM  Thanet RR
87 1436:00Darren HargerV45M  Istead & Ifield
88 1436:02Tim SpringettV50M  Petts Wood
89 1536:07Colin KentV50M  Canterbury
90 1536:11Stephen ForshawV45M  Thanet RR
91 1636:15Tony WaldronV45M  Sevenoaks
92 1236:18Chris BarberV40M  Swanley
93 1336:20Mark DuffyV35M  Canterbury H
94 1736:26Nigel BulmerV50M  Bromley Vets AC
95 1836:30Trevor CrysellV50M  Paddock Wood
96 1436:34James PamplinV35M  Sittingbourne
97 936:41Lyndon GurrV55M  Maidstone
98 1336:47Keith BygraveV40M  Plumstead Rnnrs
99 1636:56Jonathan IvesV45M  Dartford H
100  37:00Benjamin DohertySENM  Deal TC
101  37:02Anthony BrownSENM  Sittingbourne Str
102 437:06Mark WenmanV60M  Canterbury
103 1537:07Kieran ReadingsV35M  Deal Tri Club
104 537:08Steven ClarkV60M  Canterbury
105 1637:10Ross PilcherV35M  Sittingbourne Str
1066237:10Caroline CurtisV45W  Dartford H
107 1737:11Simon CowderyV45M  Petts Wood
108 1437:12Paul MaceV40M  Paddock Wood
109  37:12Jamie BushnellSENM  Dartford H
110 1837:13John DiamanteV45M  Bromley Veterans
111 1937:17Keith HughesV50M  Dartford H
1127 37:19Annie RebindaineSENW  Larkfield
1138337:20Lynne ChampionV45W  Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets
1149237:22Emma CrawfordV35W  Petts Wood
115 1537:32Anthony O'BrienV40M  New Eltham Joggers
116 1737:36Martin FlynnV35M  Gravesend
117 1037:41Steve ShrimplinV55M  Sittingbourne
118 1637:47Andrew BreeseV40M  Petts Wood
11910137:48Barbara WenmanV55W  Canterbury
12011137:50Yvonne ElliottV50W  Deal TC
12112237:51Ann FullerV50W  Dartford RR
122 1137:52Glen RidoutV55M  Dartford RR
12313 37:52Agata KasprzykSENW  New Eltham Joggers
124 2037:55Simon PooleV50M  Paddock Wood
12514437:57Sharon BarnettV40W  Maidstone
12615 37:59Jennifer SimpsonSENW  Sittingbourne
127 1738:04John TilstonV40M  Paddock Wood
128 1938:05Paul BowditchV45M  Sittingbourne
129 2038:07John CrockfordV45M  Gravesend
13016338:09Julie StopanniV50W  Maidstone
131 2138:14Oliver WarwickV45M  Deal TC
132  38:15Richard ValentiSENM  Sittingbourne Str
13317 38:20Louisa CliffordSENW  Deal TC
134 1838:23Alec MartinV35M  Dartford RR
13518538:35Joanne PittenV40W  Deal TC
136 2238:36Andy MillsV45M  Maidstone
137 1238:41Mike BaronV55M  Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
138  38:45Gos WarsmithSENM  Gravesend RR & AC
139 138:48John WilkinsV65M  Istead & Ifield
14019338:51Lynsey RitchieV35W  Paddock Wood
141 2138:53Malcolm McKenV50M  Petts Wood
142 638:54Rob BrightV60M  Larkfield
14320 38:56Abigail CardwellSENW  Thanet RR
144 2238:58Jonathan BottomerV50M  Petts Wood
14521439:07Sarah ReganV45W  Bromley Vets AC
146 2339:09Kent A ParkerV50M  Sittingbourne
147 1939:11James CookeV35M  Maidstone
148 739:15Robin HeelV60M  Gravesend
14922 39:16Bonnie MaugeyU23W Jason MarchantDartford H
150 2039:17Stephen BurgessV40M  Dartford H
151 1339:18Martin J WisdomV55M  New Eltham Joggers
152 2339:22Stefhan LewisV45M  Maidstone
153 2439:26Andy DunmallV50M  Swanley
154 2539:28Graham BrownV50M  Plumstead Rnnrs
155 2139:30Robert BrungerV35M  Maidstone
156 139:34Trevor EdgleyV70M  Istead & Ifield
15723439:36Emma McCabeV35W  Canterbury
15824 39:42Claire GreenawaySENW  Thanet RR
159 1439:49Adam Cowper-SmithV55M  Canterbury
160 2639:52Gary HadfieldV50M  Dartford RR
161  39:54Daniel SmithSENM  Istead & Ifield
16225439:58Jenny LengV50W  Petts Wood
163 839:59Les PercivalV60M  Paddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk
164 2439:59Simon BarkerV45M  Paddock Wood
165 1840:00Graham RawlingV40M  Deal Tri Club
16626540:07Lisa BriggsV35W  Dartford RR
16727240:10Katherine VickU20W  Istead & Ifield
168 2740:50Simon RileyV50M  New Eltham Joggers
169 1940:52Oliver NorthropV40M  Thanet RR
17028540:53Sara. SuttonV45W  Thanet RR
17129240:57Denise RoseV55W  Dartford H
172 2041:01David JenkinsV40M  Orpington
17330641:02Vikki BakerV40W  Sittingbourne
174 941:04Jon VannV60M  Canterbury
175 2841:13Philip RoeV50M  Thanet RR
176 2541:20Darren CulverwellV45M  Plumstead Rnnrs
177 2941:22Graham WilsherV50M  Plumstead Rnnrs
17831741:24Emma BrownV40W  Dartford RR
179 1541:26David HuttonV55M  Larkfield
180 241:29Ivon WhitmoreV65M  Medway & Maidstone
18132641:32Marijana UrbanyV45W  Bromley Veterans
182 1041:33Andrew FarrantV60M  Canterbury
18333541:34Bridget MacedonskiV50W  Bromley Veterans
184 1141:35Dave FieldV60M  Plumstead Rnnrs
185 3041:41Darren BillingV50M  Sittingbourne
18634641:42Maria HjorthV50W  New Eltham Joggers
187 3141:44David Charles WrightV50M  Gravesend
188 2641:45Matthew NorthoverV45M  Canterbury
189 3241:47David BrookerV50M  Larkfield
190 2741:56Mark JenkinsonV45M  New Eltham Joggers
191 1642:03Bill PhelpsV55M  New Eltham J
19235842:15Louise MaillardetV40W  New Eltham J
193 342:18Joe ReganV65M  New Eltham Joggers
194 3342:21John AllenV50M  Istead & Ifield
195 3442:23Craig WicksV50M  Swanley
19636 42:24Rhian ShrimplinSENW  Sittingbourne Str
197 3542:28Graham HuntV50M  Swanley
198  42:31Toby SmithSENM  Deal Tri Club
19937742:34Stephanie BancroftV50W  Canterbury
200 1742:38Nello LorenzottiV55M  New Eltham Joggers
201 1842:42Dichphat SamV55M  New Eltham J
20238342:44Kate Evan-JonesV55W  Cambridge H/New Eltham Joggers
20339642:52Debbie MageeV35W  Maidstone H
20440742:54Louise MooreV45W  Deal TC
20541942:55Lisa HammondV40W  Sittingbourne
206 442:56Peter YarlettV65M  Canterbury
20742143:13Claudia BatesU17W Jason MarchantDartford H
208 1243:17David Edward HutchinsonV60M  Maidstone
209 1943:18John GillisV55M  Istead & Ifield
21043743:22Jessica HindleV35W  Deal TC
21144443:28Christine CampanyV55W  Dartford RR
212 543:29Peter GodbeeV65M  Swanley
213 1343:30Joe HicksV60M  Canterbury
214 2043:33Marco KeirV55M  Canterbury
215 643:35Fred StreatfieldV65M  Larkfield/Unattached
21645543:38Sarah ShewellV55W  Sevenoaks
21746843:42Alexandra CooperV45W  Dartford RR
21847843:44Tessa HalesV35W  Dartford H
219 2843:45Ben AsplandV45M  Maidstone
220 2143:46Bohdan RainczukV55M  Maidstone
221 2243:47Stephen HollandsV45M  Deal TC
22248643:47Wendy SmithV55W  Canterbury
223 3643:51Tony MillerV50M  Deal Tri Club
224 2243:53Harley Clark-HurrenV35M  Dartford H
22549943:56Carrie HitchmanV35W  Larkfield
226 1443:57Stephen ChandlerV60M  Larkfield AC
227 2943:59Adrian NeavesV45M  Thanet RR
22850944:07Sally HowsonV45W  Maidstone
229 3744:13Martin FlanneryV50M  New Eltham Joggers
230 1544:24Richard HudsonV60M  Canterbury
232 3044:44Scott ShurmerV45M  Maidstone
233  44:55Daniel GreenSENM  Istead & Ifield H
234 745:00Barry BellV65M  Istead & Ifield
235 3145:08John MarkhamV45M  Paddock Wood
236 845:11Geoff BurstonV65M  Canterbury
237511045:15Jo ManserV45W  Canterbury H
238 3845:35Anthony DiazV50M  Sittingbourne Str
239 2345:36Colin BlackmanV55M  Istead & Ifield
24052745:40Carol MarshV55W  Plumstead
241 3945:50David HarbottleV50M  New Eltham J
242531046:09Mandy BarkerV40W  Paddock Wood
243 2446:10Geoff CamnelV55M  Bromley Vets AC
244 4046:12Paul AllumV55M  Sevenoaks
24654846:17Lorraine ShepheardV55W  Paddock Wood
247551146:19Lidia HillV40W  Canterbury/Poland
248561246:28Janet MurrayV40W  Istead & Ifield/Unattached
249 946:31Ron CarrV65M  Paddock Wood
250571346:41Stacey CrockerV40W  Swanley
251 2546:43Alexander ValentinoV55M  Dartford H
252581146:52Anna Humphrey-TaylorV45W  Sevenoaks
Page: 1 2