Sheffield Festival Indoor Open External Results
Sheffield
28 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.86iPsalm Roberts-Nash U20M  Wolverhampton & Bilston1:52.051:52.05
21:59.15iJames Habergham U23M Andrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.581:51.58
32:00.19iJosh FiddamanSBU17M Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick1:56.31:56.3
42:00.30iAndrew Milligan U23M  North Belfast/Durham Uni1:57.891:57.89
52:02.37iJack MaherSBU23M Ian GainsIlford/Leeds Beckett Uni2:02.372:00.03
62:04.80iKieran LeeSBSENM Liam TraceyCity of Stoke2:04.801:59.53
800 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.84iKeith Hutchinson V35M  Hartlepool2:01.982:01.98
22:03.47iJames HartleyPBU17M  Hallamshire2:00.82:00.8
32:04.65iHarry McLeanPBU20M  Lasswade2:02.072:02.07
42:05.04iOliver RobinsonSBSENM  Bingley2:01.982:01.98
52:09.93iSteve ToogoodSBV55M  Buckley RC2:09.931:58.8
62:13.83iConall Green U23M Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:03.862:03.86
800 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.72iGuy PerkinsPBU23M  Poole AC/Birmingham Uni2:02.432:02.43
22:16.75iJonny LoweSBV50M Richard MasseyMansfield/Midland Masters2:16.752:14.58
32:18.76iSimon Oak V40M Nigel BrookesRotherham2:13.52:13.5
42:19.00iJed TurnerSBV55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:16.392:16.39
52:55.95iRod Scholes V70M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:49.582:07.4
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.75iDamian Karow U15M  UKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland  
22:23.17iLewis BryersPBU15M2Trevor PainterWigan & District2:13.252:13.25
32:26.48iAaron WarmingtonSBU15M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:26.482:15.16
42:27.17iIsaac David Marston-GirouxPBU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne2:27.172:27.17
800 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.55iCosmo Johnson U13M2 Hallamshire2:26.152:26.01
22:32.20iFrankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M2 Charnwood2:21.62:21.6
32:40.26iBenjamin ShackletonPBU13M1 Wakefield2:28.872:28.87
42:41.90iJames Fee U13M1 Retford2:34.12:34.1
52:42.13iZachary RaynerPBU13M2 Wakefield2:28.212:28.21
800 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.83iHarry Rose U13M1 Durham2:46.282:46.18
22:49.16iHugo CullenSBU13M1 Doncaster2:44.52:44.5
32:59.31iLeo CottonPBU13M1 Retford2:59.312:59.31
43:01.99iVictor Johnson U13M2 Harrogate3:00.003:00.00
53:11.00iCharlie CadeyPBU13M1 Cleethorpes3:11.003:11.00
800 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.94iElliott Reed U11M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:37.532:37.53
22:51.36iMaxim JohnsonPBU11M10 Hallamshire2:51.362:51.36
32:55.50iMax HolnessPBU11M10Colin SmithCleethorpes2:55.502:55.50
800 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.42iKatrina Simpson U20W Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:10.702:10.01
22:20.49iTania-Cyrena CyrusSBSENW  Enfield & Haringey/East London U2:19.322:19.17
32:21.05iBecky WilkinsonSBSENW  City of York2:15.222:15.22
42:26.70iResian Morris U17W  Sheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.1
52:32.11iAilis MacFarlaneSBU20W Jaime WalkerBurton2:32.112:20.32
800 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.14iVicky GittinsPBU23W Keith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni2:20.142:20.14
22:26.64iSophie Elsden U20W Trevor PainterWigan & District2:25.962:23.9
32:27.33iChloe Pettitt U17W Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:25.042:23.3
42:28.75iSarah ElsdenSBU17W Stuart HoldingWigan & District2:24.252:24.25
52:31.06iAnna Cavill U17W Martin BishellScunthorpe2:28.692:27.42
62:31.79iGeorgia NearySBU17W  City of York2:31.792:29.3
800 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.65iLauren Rayner U17W  Wakefield2:23.672:23.67
22:33.95iMonika Mlynarek U17W  UKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland  
32:34.26iMarzena Rozpedzik U17W  UKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland  
42:42.92iNatalia Waldon U17W  UKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland  
52:43.48iClaudia LeeSBU17W Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:43.482:36.4
800 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.91iRuby BellPBU15W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:14.142:14.14
22:27.80iElla RushPBU15W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash2:27.802:27.80
32:32.04iIsabella Merritt U15W1Andy TownsendHorwich2:20.582:20.58
42:32.97iNeve Evans U15W2 Charnwood2:32.962:28.5
52:34.21iSummer Ludlam U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:28.852:28.85
62:36.48iDaisy Kriel Parr U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:25.362:25.36
800 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.94iLeah GregoryPBU15W1 Hallamshire2:22.752:22.75
22:36.51iAmy Allcard U15W1 Hallamshire2:28.72:28.7
32:38.13iScarlet Gledden U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:30.142:30.14
42:45.20iAlyssia Jackson U15W1 Horwich2:34.12:34.1
52:46.42iCarys DicksonPBU15W1 Harrogate2:46.422:46.42
62:48.20iJodi BemandPBU15W1Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:48.202:48.20
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.98iRuby StylerPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:23.182:23.18
22:38.34iAlice Tolley U13W1Steven MarshallHigh Peak AC2:27.352:27.35
32:39.82iIsabella Cadey U13W2 Cleethorpes2:32.02:32.0
42:41.93iSavana Smith U13W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:32.192:32.19
52:55.41iGraice Ling U13W1 Cardiff Archers2:54.82:43.41
62:59.32iMillie Powell U13W1 Wakefield2:50.262:50.26
73:05.96iIris Johnson U13W1 Harrogate3:01.663:01.66
83:20.71iAmy BettridgePBU13W2 Notts3:20.713:20.71
800 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.92iGabriella BrownPBU13W11Steven MarshallHallamshire2:27.382:27.38
22:41.89iCourtney NewsomePBU11W11 Spenborough2:41.892:41.89
32:55.54iRosie ThistlewoodPBU11W  Wakefield2:55.542:55.54
42:55.99iKatie Betts U11W9 Scunthorpe2:40.912:40.91
52:59.72iElena DicksonPBU11W11 Harrogate2:59.722:59.72
63:04.07iPoppy Sanderson U11W  Unattached  
73:31.19iDaisy Mee U11W  Retford AC  
83:53.90iHolly WilsonPBU11W11 Cleethorpes3:53.903:53.90