Sheffield Festival Indoor Open External Results
Sheffield
28 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38iSamuel KhogaliSBU23M Femi AkinsanyaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students7.387.40
27.17iDaniel GardinerSBSENM Laura WeightmanSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni7.177.96
36.46iEd Barbour U23M Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash/Liverpool Uni6.876.87
46.39iDale Garland V35M Dale GarlandGuernsey6.677.65
56.30iBen Fisher U23M Rhiannon RoseWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen7.487.48
65.83iSimba Madimutsa U20M Jon IrelandHarrogate6.146.14
75.72iPeter CurtisPBU20M Dale GarlandGuernsey5.725.72
85.50iKacper Zamiatowski U17M  UKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland  
95.43iNathan HoodSBU23M John BrantKingston upon Hull5.435.67
105.22iJames Oliver U17M  Unattached  
115.10iLuke Edward Sayer U20M  Newark AC5.725.72
125.08iPatrick Clarke U17M Ian HallidayBury5.125.30
134.95iNathan Smith U17M Ben FraryCleethorpes5.145.24
144.76iTom Blewitt-JenkinsSBU17M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe4.764.92
154.71iScott Ram U20M  Amber Valley & Erewash6.236.23
164.04iPer Kristian Lundby V70M Per Kristian LundbyCannock & Stafford/Norway4.244.63
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17iZack HowsonPBU15M1Mike StaymanLeeds City5.735.73
24.99iJames Malpass U15M2 Cannock & Stafford5.745.74
34.93iJack WalshPBU15M2 Wigan & District4.934.93
44.76iWilliam LanePBU15M1Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.764.76
54.60iTyler JohnsonPBU15M2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire5.035.03
64.52iNathaniel Dyas U15M2 Hallamshire5.265.26
74.35iJosh BlakesleyPBU15M1 Cannock & Stafford4.544.54
84.27iIsaac David Marston-GirouxPBU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne4.454.45
93.98iMatteo Or Kam FatSBU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne3.984.22
103.97iJordan Wilson U15M1Ben FraryCleethorpes4.504.50
113.83iSimon RobertsPBU15M1 Retford3.963.96
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20iFrankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M2 Charnwood4.294.38
24.13iGeorge Colton U13M2 Worksop4.774.77
34.08iBen Smith U13M2 Wakefield4.494.49
43.86iSam Orange U13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley4.004.00
53.73iThomas GleavePBU13M1Stephen RichardsonRetford3.933.93
63.67iLucas BarnesPBU13M1 West Yorkshire Schs3.723.72
73.67iWilliam Todd U13M1 Harrogate4.394.39
83.61iJames Fee U13M1 Retford4.004.00
93.60iBen Morton U13M2 Hallamshire4.104.10
103.55iJoseph WadeSBU13M1 Hallamshire3.553.63
113.47iSam GarnerPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne3.473.47
123.24iDaniel Smith U13M2Colin SmithCleethorpes3.763.76
133.15iJack Wright U13M1Colin SmithCleethorpes3.523.52
142.98iLouis WhysallSBU13M2 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne2.983.30
152.82iJames AgarPBU13M1 Retford3.443.44
162.68iCharlie Cadey U13M1 Cleethorpes3.223.22
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81iGeorge ConnellyPBU11M10Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.194.19
23.80iGeorge TurnerPBU13M12 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne3.803.80
33.59iJoshua Atoyebi U11M  Sheffield & Dearne4.004.00
43.23iCorey BurrettPBU11M10 Harrogate3.643.64
53.22iLewis Hart U11M11 Wakefield3.453.45
63.13iRohan HaywardPBU11M11 Wakefield3.513.51
73.01iEvan RichardsonPBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins3.013.01
82.96iMaxim JohnsonPBU11M10 Hallamshire3.303.30
92.88iBupe Mwaba U11M  Wakefield3.253.25
102.70iWilliam Agar U11M10 Retford3.083.08
112.70iOliver Maaranen U11M10 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3.123.12
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.75iMolly PalmerPBU17W Nigel KestevenCharnwood/Notts5.915.91
25.62iSophie PorterPBU20W Dale GarlandGuernsey5.625.62
35.30iAnabel BagleyPBU20W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.305.30
45.11iKristie ArcherSBU17W Martin BishellWombwell5.305.30
55.03iMegan Bruce U23W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.335.58
64.90iMegan TaylorPBU17W Martin BishellLeeds City4.924.92
74.80iEllie Walker U20W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.215.21
84.76iRuby ShortSBU17W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.764.83
94.73iLibby Fort U17W  Charnwood5.045.04
104.64iAlanah ThoresbySBU17W Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull4.644.72
114.63iRebecca LawleySBU20W  Cannock & Stafford4.635.27
124.30iCharlotte ReadSBU17W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.784.78
133.98iClaudia LeePBU17W Ian HallidayEast Cheshire4.174.17
143.90iXander May U20W  Hallamshire4.074.07
153.57iKatie Barnes U17W Martin BishellDoncaster4.914.92
163.42iMillie Kappen U17W  Rushcliffe4.324.32
173.40iEmily FeeSBU17W  Retford3.403.62
182.72iCaitlin Rimmer U17W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.474.65
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.08iDaphney Adebayo U15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.355.35
24.82iErica DavisonPBU15W2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.864.86
34.65iEmily Gissing U15W2 Grimsby4.694.69
44.63iBronwyn MooneyPBU15W2John SmithRotherham4.634.63
54.28iArabella FindlayPBU15W1Graham MoffattRushcliffe4.554.55
64.20iElla CoverleyPBU15W1 Rushcliffe4.464.46
74.15iMegan DavisPBU15W1 Rushcliffe4.404.40
84.13iJeany Halsey U15W2 Ivanhoe Robins4.254.25
94.13iCarys DicksonSBU15W1 Harrogate4.134.31
104.06iAnna Hutson U15W1 Notts4.094.09
113.89iAva Marshall U15W1 Newark AC4.154.15
123.81iDaisy Kriel Parr U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne3.953.95
133.76iChloe KayePBU15W1 Wakefield4.424.42
143.57iKatie TaylorPBU15W2Ian HallidayHigh Peak AC3.693.69
153.49iKatie GarnerSBU15W1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3.493.51
163.25iJasmine CheungSBU15W1 Harrogate3.253.60
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35iSophie Davies U13W2 Cardiff Archers4.654.65
24.34iRuby SaylesPBU13W2 Sheffield & Dearne4.524.52
34.25iMillie HardySBU13W2Martin BishellWombwell4.434.43
44.06iAmber Hughes U13W2Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo4.584.58
54.06iIsabella CadeyPBU13W2 Cleethorpes4.094.09
64.05iLucy TyrerPBU13W2 Skyrac4.354.35
73.98iMiya GladwinSBU13W2 Hallamshire4.054.07
83.95iPhoebe ClaytonPBU13W2 Rushcliffe4.124.12
93.79iMilly Goodison U13W1 Wakefield4.224.22
103.72iNeve MartinPBU13W2 Rotherham/Hallamshire3.833.83
113.69iConnie BoydSBU13W1Mike CookeDoncaster4.014.01
123.61iAnaiah AtoyebiPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne4.104.10
133.55iAine McNamaraPBU13W1 Birchfield H3.793.79
143.51iEleanor Hartley U13W1 Sheffield & Dearne3.693.84
153.51iChloe Mabhara U13W2 Ivanhoe Robins3.693.74
153.46iIsla Kerr U13W1 Rotherham3.733.73
163.37iTrinity Dooley-Williams U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster3.643.64
173.27iAmy Bettridge U13W2 Notts3.553.57
183.19iEmily Crowe U13W1 Barnsley AC3.473.47
192.94iAmy Starkey U13W1 East Cheshire3.613.61
202.51iAnnabelle Clarke U13W2 East Cheshire3.253.25
212.35iMiriam AllenPBU13W2 Birchfield H2.352.35
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03iChloe BarrowcloughPBU11W10Lee WalkerBarnsley AC4.304.30
23.32iAlice TyrerPBU11W11 Skyrac3.453.45
33.26iElena DicksonPBU11W11 Harrogate3.263.26
43.14iJo DixonPBU11W11 Rotherham3.293.29
53.10iLibby Cree U11W10 Wakefield4.024.02
63.00iEve Doherty U11W  Rotherham3.573.57
72.87iAmelie Farnes U11W  Hallamshire Harriers  
82.70iOlivia Martin U11W  Hallamshire3.223.22
92.69iKeira Rhodes U11W10 Wombwell3.283.28
102.61iAnnalise Eyre U11W  Wakefield2.882.88
111.97iHolly Wilson U11W11 Cleethorpes2.622.62