The Running Shop Series External Results
Knockburn
5 Nov 17
2MXC 3MXC 6MXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11112:34Emma SwansonU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
22112:40Phoebe ArmstrongU13W-2 Aberdeen
3 112:49Matthew IrvineU13M  Fleet Feet Tristars
43212:53Caitlin PurcellU15W2 Aberdeen
54313:11Shannon BrownU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
6 213:12Calum GibsonU13M-2 Dundee Hawkhill
7 313:17Claun MardallU13M-1 Banchory Stonehaven
85413:19Kirsty PurcellU15W2 Aberdeen
9 413:32Elliot RoweU13M  Banchory Stonehaven
106513:49Iona McguireU15W1 Aberdeen
11 513:53Luke WraightU13M  FFT
127213:57Cara DavieU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
13 614:07Graeme SmallU13M-2 Ellon
148314:09Ella CreamerU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
15 714:12Sam BaverstockU13M-2 Aberdeen
169414:12Sam HarndenU13W  Drumoak
1710614:19Adele GillespieU15W1 Aberdeen
1811714:32Isabella ThomsonU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
19 814:36Samuel StephensonU13M  Unattached
2012814:39Ellie LittlejohnU15W  FFT
2113914:41Isla LongU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
2214514:42Ailsa LongU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
23 914:44Lewis JackU13M  Auchterellon
24151014:47Eilidh DempseyU15W2 Aberdeen
25 1014:56Liam ProctorU13M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
2616615:04Elsa ParnabyU13W  Arduthie Primary School
2717715:10Anna BirchU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
28181115:11Izzy ParnabyU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
2919815:13Katie ClarkU13W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
3020915:14Rowan BeatonU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
31211015:21Sophia GrahamU13W-1 Arbroath & District
32221215:28Erin MurphyU15W  Fleet Feet Tristars
33231115:29Freya StevensonU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
34241315:49Isla WhittonU15W1 Arbroath & District
35251215:50Erica BeatonU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
36261315:50Millie ThomsonU13W  FFT
37271415:50Lydia BirchU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
38 1115:56Tom CondyU13M  Unattached
39 1216:05Murray ScottU13M  Unattached
40281516:06Rosie MeyerU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
41291616:08Eva DukeU13W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
42301716:15Abbie CrawfordU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
43 1316:46Rory BairdU13M-1 Banchory Stonehaven
44311817:05Katie EntwistleU13W  Deeside Runners
45321417:06Kate HareU17W3 Banchory Stonehaven
46331517:08Maia CowieU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
47 1417:22Findlay SharpU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
48341917:47Sara MartinU13W  Dunnottar Primary
49 1517:59Kobyn DouglasU13M-1 Ellon
50351618:37Lexie MacLeodU15W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
51362019:02Brea RushworthU13W-2 Montrose & District
52372119:46Emily WadeU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
53382220:14Emile LechatellierU13W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
 
3MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:35Jack GillespieU17M  Aberdeen
2 117:52Ben CameronU15M  Forres
3 218:04Josh BentonU15M  Deeside Runners
4 218:07Nicholas TierneyU17M  Aberdeen
5  18:13Joseph WrightU17M  Banchory Stonehaven
6 318:52Harry HallU17M  Aberdeen
7  19:09Ben TaylorU20M  Banchory Stonehaven
8 319:24Louis WattU15M  AAAC
9 419:51Callum LechatellierU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
10  19:51Stuart FergusonU23M Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
11 120:03Adrian FerriesV40M  Unattached
12 520:08Kane NobleU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
131120:27Kirsty OldhamU17W  Aberdeen
14 220:32Ali RoughV40M  Unattached
15 620:36Sam CondyU15M  Fleet Feet Tristars
16 420:39Nathan ToshU17M Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
17 320:43Craig AndersonV45M  Metro Aberdeen
18 420:54Craig ParnabyV40M  Unattached
19 521:23Sam MartinU17M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
20 621:24Ben MacDermidU17M  Dundee Hawkhill
21 521:36Graham StrachanV40M  Unattached
22 121:56Andrew FergusonV55M  Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
23 622:13Ciaron CollinsV40M  Unattached
242 22:30Kirsty ReynoldsU23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside
25  22:50Matthew GriegSENM  Banchory Stonehaven AC
26 222:53Neil SwansonV50M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
27 722:58Antony NicollV45M  Dundee Hawkhill
28 723:08Tom BentonU15M  Deeside Runners
293123:19Clare ScottV35W  Unattached
304223:30Kirsty AndersonU17W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
315223:37Marie EntwistleV35W  Deeside Runners
32 123:45Graham WatsonV60M  Metro Aberdeen
336123:49Aude ChaibanV45W  Unattached
34 324:03Kenneth LethamV50M  Dundee Hawkhill
357324:03Anna BentonU17W  Deeside Runners
36 824:16Alex RuskU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
378424:21Frances SealyU17W  Banchory Stonehaven
389224:31Clare CreamerV45W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
39 824:35Gavin PritchardV40M  Unattached
40 924:38Regis LechatellierV40M  Unattached
41 924:40Jack ManleyU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
42 1024:57Matt MacKinnonU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
43 424:58Simon HareV50M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
44 1025:03Rob RossV40M  Unattached
4510 25:05Louise FoubisterSENW  Stonehaven Running Club
46 1125:09Bill IrvineV40M  Jog Scotland Hazlehead
47 525:13Ewan MacdermidV50M  Unattached
48 625:49Martin KirkV50M  Garioch Roadrunners
49 726:24Joshua ThorntonU17M  Unattached
5011326:31Lucy ScaifeV35W  Unattached
5112326:48Nanette BrownV45W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
52 1227:36Graham AlexanderV40M  Unattached
5313427:47Catriona McIntoshV45W  Unattached
54 1128:00Gregor JohnstonU15M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
5514528:28Megan HareV45W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
5615628:35Gillian RossV45W  Run Mummy Run
5716428:43Jacqui WhittonV40W  Arbroath Footers
5817 29:55Nicola McdonaldV35W  Ellon
5918730:05Helen KirkV45W  Garioch Gazelles
60 1330:08Neil RobertsonV40M  Unattached
6119830:16Susan McLaffertyV45W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
6220932:14Allison DarraghV45W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
63 232:56Bert McIntoshV60M  FFT
 
6MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 135:13Jim ToleV40M  Metro Aberdeen
2  35:40Fraser DrummondSENM  Newburgh Dunes Running Club
3  35:45Michael SimpsonSENM  Metro Aberdeen
4  36:56David MarshallSENM  Cosmic
5  38:01Ross BarnesSENM  Jog Scotland Kintore
6  38:20Andy ReidSENM  Metro Aberdeen
7  39:06Gareth HuntSENM  Rebel PT
8 239:19Alistair AitkenV40M  FFT
9 339:23Sam LongSENM  Deeside Runners
10  40:02Isaac LennoxSENM  Unattached
11  40:25Grant MassieSENM  Fraserborough Running Club
12 440:36Andy JessimanV40M  Unattached
13  40:42Ian McgregorV35M  Metro Aberdeen
14  41:21Colin RussellSENM  Cosmic
15 541:42Glen ChalmersV40M  Newburgh Dunes RC
16  41:47Gary ThomsonSENM  Garioch Roadrunners
17 141:53Alan SmithV55M  Deeside Runners
181142:03Veronique OldhamV50W  Aberdeen/Cosmic
19 242:28Steven DickV50M  Arbroath Footers
20 342:31Kevin HeathV50M  Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)
21 442:52Andy RedmanV50M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
22 543:01Nigel ReynoldsV55M  Dundee Hawkhill
23 643:06Russell WilloyV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
242 43:07Petra HamptonSENW  Metro Aberdeen
25 743:22Austin McGuireV40M  Insch Trail Running Club
26 643:28Richard RoulsonV50M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
27 744:04Nick MardallV45M  Deeside Runners
28 844:35Jason TopleyV50M  Unattached
29 845:51Spencer HolmesV40M  Unattached
303246:13Kirsty HarperV45W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
31 946:14Robert TaylorV55M  Metro Aberdeen
32 1046:19Phil MannV50M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
33 1146:35Greig CruickshankV50M  Jog Scotland Kintore
344346:40Lina MardallV45W  Deeside Runners
35 947:07Rob BainV40M  Banchory Running Club
365447:24Sarah KnoxV45W  Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen/Serpentine
37 1047:57Peter WoodV40M  Unattached
38 1249:12Mike KingV50M  Unattached
396549:43Carol MassieV45W  Fraserborough Running Club
40 1349:48Alasdair MaciverV50M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
41 1450:18Brian McIntoshV50M  Unattached
42 153:12Pancho HernandezV60M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
43 254:38Rod CampbellV60M  Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)
44 354:44Steve WaitesV60M  Garioch Roadrunners
45  54:51Steven TaylorSENM  Unattached
467 54:51Alice McAraSENW  Rebel PT
47 1555:04Steven WilsonV50M  Unattached
488655:07Philomena CarrisonV45W  Unattached
49 1655:22Colin TaylorV50M  Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)
50 456:13Ian CranV60M  Garioch Roadrunners
519 56:17Sophie WrightSENW  RebelPT
5210756:23Corine JackV45W  Newburgh Dunes Running Club
5311857:38Elspeth MacDonaldV45W  Unattached
54 559:13Ian EdwardsV60M  Aberdeen
5512 59:24Shirley RobertsonSENW  St. Cyrus Solos
5613159:35Sue TaylorV60W  Cheadle/Cosmic
5714961:27Wendy HectorV45W  Unattached
5815161:28Maree ChristieV35W  Unattached
59161062:05Jan MillarV45W  Insch Trail Running Club
60171164:26Gillian ArchiboldV45W  Newburgh Dunes Running Club
6118267:18Donna DuncanV35W  Unattached
 
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:39Wynn MardallU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
2  9:07Dean FearnU11M  Unattached
3  9:15Joe AdamU11M  Arduthie Primary School
4  9:17John MilneU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
5  9:26Jamie FerriesU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
6  9:35Luc MacleodU11M10 Banchory Stonehaven
7  9:38Harry MeakinsU11M  Unattached
8  9:39Ross EastaughU11M  Unattached
9  9:40Aaron ConsidineU13M  Banchory Stonehaven
10  9:47Finlay CollinsU13M12 Peterhead
11  9:52Nathan McGregorU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
12  9:54Daniel WarndenU11M  Drumoak
13  9:56Hayden PritchardU11M  Unattached
14  9:59Gregor MurphyU11M  Fleet Feet Tristars
16  10:03Zak RitchieU11M  Banchory Primary School running club
17  10:04Logan AllanU11M  Arduthie Primary School
15  10:10Lewis GordonU11M  Unattached
18  10:15Tarquil McIntoshU11M  Banchory
19  10:27Felix CrawfordU11M  Banchory Primary School running club
20  10:36Christopher IrvineU11M  Fleet Feet Tristars
21  10:47Angus DownU11M  Banchory
22  10:59Dougal WattU11M  Arduthie Primary School
23  12:26Graham SaundersU11M  Arbroath & District Athletics Club
24  12:34Calum VaracavoudinU11M  Unattached
25  14:36Zack ProctorU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:00Beth CollinsU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
2  9:00Charlotte D'ArcyU11W  Cluny School
3  9:01Millie McClelland-BrooksU11W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
4  9:12Lucy ToddU11W11 Aberdeen
5  9:26Hope ThomsonU11W  FFT
6  9:34Sasna WarndenU11W  Drumoak
7  9:53Thea AitkenU11W  Fleet Feet Tristars
8  9:59Rosie BeatonU11W  Unattached
9  10:07Isla CoullU11W  Arduthie Primary School
10  10:10Kate ThirkellU13W  Ellon
11  10:11Iris NicollU11W  Dundee Hawkhill
12  10:30Marnie LovieU11W  AAAC
13  10:31Poppy WadeU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven
14  10:35Lucy McLeanU11W  Unattached
15  10:46Iona CrichtonU11W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
16  10:58Abby FoubisterU11W  Duthie Primary School
17  11:01Maisie CameronU11W  Unattached
18  11:04Cara ThirkellU13W  Ellon
19  11:13Kayleigh WhittonU13W12 Arbroath & District
20  11:19Lucia EngwhistleU11W  Deeside Runners
21  11:23Eilidh MacleodU11W  Arduthie Primary School
22  11:28Phoebe MacLeodU11W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
23  11:37Holly ThirkellU11W  Ellon Amateur Athletics Club
24  11:50Abigail StoreyU11W  Arduthie Primary School
25  12:20Rachel JohnstonU11W  Dunnottar Primary
26  12:31Caitlin CorralU11W  Unattached
27  12:31Islay CameronU11W  Ellon Amateur Athletics Club
28  12:32MacKenzie StuartU11W  Arduthie Primary School
29  13:53Georgina TullochU11W  Arduthie Primary School
30  15:02Thea BurgoynkU11W  Unattached
31  15:03Amy McLeodU11W  Unattached