Thames Valley League External Results
Tadley
21 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  34:48Mark ApseySENM Reading RR
2  35:02Richard PriceV35M Wargrave/Fleet & Crookham
3  35:09David LeeV35M Datchet/Sevenoaks
4  35:13James SamsonV35M Datchet
5  35:22Graham RobinsonSENM Sandhurst/Bournemouth
6  35:46Neil KevernSENM Bracknell
7  35:49Rob BaylisV35M Maidenhead/Datchet
8  36:22Ian GutteridgeV35M Datchet
9 137:02Rob HarknessV40M Windle Valley Runners
10  37:13Nicholas TwomeySENM Ranelagh/Windle Valley Runners
11  37:15David McCoySENM Reading RR
12 237:48Fergal DonnellyV45M Reading RR
13  37:55Matt PriceSENM Sheen
14  38:02Dominic ReedSENM Handy Cross
15  38:07Mark Fallowfield-SmithSENM Sandhurst
16  38:09Phil BirkettSENM Sandhurst
17 338:13Brian YoungV40M Bracknell
18  38:18Tom SherrattSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
19  38:22Chris MoseleyV35M Wargrave
20  38:32Gareth BakerV35M Windle Valley Runners
21 438:37Neil TurnerV45M Handy Cross
22  38:44Richard BaggottSENM Windle Valley
23  38:50James ThomSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
24  38:55Dean ChildsSENM Burnham
25  39:03Andrew StayV35MGraeme RileyFinch Coasters/Royal Navy
26 539:21Rob McHargV50MRodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet
27 639:28Andrew SmithV40M Reading RR/Unattached
28 739:30Rob BatchelorV40M Windle Valley
29  39:32Jonathan HollandSENM Datchet
30  39:44Simon SikoraV40M Marlow Striders
31 839:52Nigel SullivanV45M Burnham
32  39:54Richard BooklessV35M Wargrave
33 940:08Peter MannionV55M Windle Valley Runners/Unattached
34 1040:35Ian CoatesV40M Windle Valley Runners
35  40:46Matt YarnallSENM Finch Coasters
36  40:48Krzysztof ZielinskiV35M Sandhurst
37  40:54Tom PinkhamSENM Marlow Striders
38 1140:55Andy BlenkinsopV40M Reading
39  40:57Mike BrockV35M Windle Valley Runners
40  41:00Matt BrenchleySENM Windle Valley
41  41:04Alastair HiggsSENM Windle Valley
42 1241:07David JessoppV45M Datchet
43  41:08Tom DawsonV35M Finch Coasters
44  41:11Mike SankeySENM Bracknell
451 41:13Ida BurrowsU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Thames Valley Triat
46  41:21Ben SwireSENM Datchet
47  41:37Tris ThornhillSENM Sheen
48  41:50Ian GiggsV35M Reading RR
49  42:05Sean PaynterSENM Datchet
50  42:06James LockhartSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
51 1342:09David BreslinV50M Sandhurst
52 1442:18Paul MasonV50M Datchet
53 1542:28Sean RooneyV45M Burnham
54 1642:34Brice BenabenV40M Sheen
552 42:36Jenny RobinsonSENW Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
56  42:41Ben HullSENM Burnham
57 1742:42Paul MackenzieV45M Finch Coasters
58 1842:44Mark MooreV55M Burnham
593143:02Dawn GodwinV45W Windle Valley Runners
60 1943:08Damian BouchV40M Windle Valley Runners
61 2043:12Bill WatsonV40M Reading
624243:13Jaydee PetersV35W Windle Valley
63 2143:15Alistair Ingall-TombsV45M Sandhurst
64 2243:17Pete WalkerV50M Burnham
655343:21Claire PuseyV45W Burnham
66 2343:26Jonathan JacksonV40M Metros
67 2443:29Philip JonesV50M Datchet/Veterans
68  43:30William CassonV35M Datchet
69 2543:31Christopher William RoseV50M Burnham
70 2643:34Seb VanceV40M Burnham
71  43:47Christopher Martin FoxV35M Datchet
726443:49Helen AntramV45W Sandhurst
73  43:51Chris BuleySENM Reading RR
74 2743:53Julian HoughV40M Reading
75 2843:58AN Other     
76  44:01Paddy HayesSENM Reading
77  44:11Ben Schiffer-HarteSENM Burnham
78  44:23David AylingSENM Sandhurst
79 2944:26Ross MaclaganV40M Windle Valley Runners
80 3044:31Richard CharleyV40M Reading RR
81 3144:33Andrew IrvinV50M Datchet
82 3244:35Jamie HayesV40M Bracknell
837 44:41Helen LaddSENW Windle Valley
84 3344:43Robin SmithV55M Datchet
85 3444:52Dick NewmanV50M Sandhurst
86  44:54Chris PhillipsV35M Windle Valley Runners
87 3545:01James JonesV40M Bracknell
88  45:11Patrick SlaughterSENM Bracknell
89  45:21Pete ChurchSENM Maidenhead
90 3645:25Paul FallonV45M Burnham
918 45:26Zena PhillipsSENW Datchet
92  45:27James MarshallSENM Bracknell
93  45:32Tom AnthistleSENM Reading RR
94 3745:39David FiddesV40M Reading
959545:42Caroline Hatchett-WalkerV35W Wargrave
96 3845:50Warren LovellV40M Burnham
9710 45:58Fiona FraserSENW Datchet
9811 46:05Nikki Fallowfield-SmithSENW Sandhurst
9912 46:10Maria EspinoSENW Datchet
10013 46:18Emma MaySENW Thames Valley Triathletes
101  46:21Richard BruceSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
102 3946:35Peter CookV40M Reading
103  46:43Michael GallagherSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
104 4046:50Ludovic LeforestierV45M Sheen
105 4146:51Stephen CaseyV40M Sandhurst
106  46:53Michael PriceV35M Marlow Striders
107 4246:55Chris CuttingV40M Reading
108 4347:02Mike HillV40M Datchet
10914 47:04Lisa FaunchSENW Windle Valley
110 4447:11Tony CurtinV65M Datchet
11115 47:12Kirsty KentSENW Sandhurst
112  47:15Scott MarshSENM Handy Cross
11316 47:16Jess GriffithsSENW Thames Valley Triathletes
114 4547:18Mike ThompsonV40M Marlow
11517 47:22Gemma BuleySENWRob McKimReading RR
11618647:24Alison JessoppV45W Datchet
11719747:26Louise FoxV35W Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
118  47:34Dean AllawayV35M Reading RR
119 4647:40Stephen WilcockV45M Sheen
12020847:52Ellen EastenV35W Ealing Eagles/Maidenhead
12121 47:54Aly VanceSENW Burnham
122 4748:01Leigh ArmstrongV40M Bracknell
123 4848:04Jag MatharvV40M Metros
124  48:10James BatesU23M Datchet
12522948:12Laura HalesV45WSteven GillinghamWoking/Windle Valley Runners
126 4948:14Ian WatsonV55M Sandhurst
12723 48:15Emma-Louise HallV35W Marlborough RC
128 5048:16Paul AshbyV50M Datchet
12924 48:22Lauren ChurchSENW Thames Valley Triathletes
130  48:26Ian ParkerV35M Windle Valley Runners
131 5148:28Dave O'TooleV65M Sandhurst
132  48:35Mark EvansSENM Burnham
133  48:40Oliver PerksSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
134 5248:48Allan McEachenV40M Windle Valley
13525 48:54Sarah HollandSENW Datchet
136261049:00Catherine FosterV35W Datchet
137  49:03Matt LivingtonSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
138 5349:06Ian BirchV60M Metros
13927 49:07Hayley BondSENW Thames Valley Triathletes
140 5449:08Nigel JacksonV40M Bracknell
141281149:16Alix EylesV35W Reading RR
142 5549:20Keithlyn CartyV50M Datchet
143  49:21Jake HumphriesU20M Maidenhead
144 5649:24Stephen DowlingV35M Bracknell Forest
145 5749:29Keith HullV40M Windle Valley
146 5849:32Robert TuckV40M Finch Coasters
147291249:36Helen BoltV55W Datchet
148301349:42Jo ObertellV35W Windle Valley
149 5949:45Pawel CzarnomskiV45M Maidenhead
150311449:47Emma TwomeyV40W Datchet
151321549:58Becks CartwrightV35W Thames Valley Triathletes
152 6050:05Geoff WilliamsV40M Windle Valley
15333 50:11Sarah HyattV40W Sandhurst
154 6150:12John TovellV60M Sandhurst
15534 50:13Papiya DeSENW Sheen
156351650:20Ramona ThevenetV35W Windle Valley
157 6250:26Paul EvansV40M Finch
158361750:30Claire JohnstonV35W Windle Valley
159 6350:37Graham Jerome BallV40M Wargrave
160371850:44Caroline ShrimptonV45W Maidenhead
161 6450:52John Joseph Richard MccullochV55M Datchet
162381950:59Sachiko DixonV35W Windle Valley
163 6551:09Mike FreanV40M Windle Valley
164392051:11Helen ButlerV40W Burnham
16540 51:17Cassie SummersSENW Handy Cross
166412151:22Sarah AlsfordV35W Reading
167  51:24Tian HollingsheadSENM Metros
16842 51:26Claire BoylesSENW Datchet
169 6651:27Andrew BurlandV55M Burnham
170 6751:30Mark BerryV45M Datchet
171 6851:34Jolyon RoeV50M Handy Cross
17243 51:35Emily CraggsSENW Newbury/Finch Coasters
173442251:38Laura ReadingsV35W Bracknell
174  51:41Kyle HollingsheadU15M Metros
17545 51:48Vikki AustSENW Thames Valley Triathletes
176  51:52Carl DawsonV35M Datchet
177  52:13Chris TrottV40M Sandhurst
178462352:17Deborah HopeV50W Marlow Striders
179 6952:23Simon ConnollyV40M Bracknell
180 7052:26Steven HandleyV40M Windle Valley
181  52:41Paul PeasegoodSENM Finch Coasters
18247 52:47Emily HicksU23W Datchet
183482452:49Louise DiggensV40W Datchet
184492552:50Jane HounsomeV50W Datchet
185502652:54Samantha WhalleyV45W Reading RR
186 7152:57Mick DriverV60M Burnham
187512753:06Kate PriceV35W Sheen
188 7253:14Peter ReillyV40M Reading
189 7353:23Ron SloanV40M Windle Valley
19052 53:27Cindy HollandSENW Bracknell
191 7453:32Robert HarperV55M Wargrave
192 7553:46Mike MorrisV50M Metros
193 7653:48Tony ClishV55M Burnham
194 7753:55Paul WealdV55M Thames Valley Triathletes
195  54:02Dave BrownV35M Reading RR
196  54:10Tim HarrisonV35M Datchet
197532854:17Jenny BrownV45W Burnham
198 7854:20Jim KiddieV40M Reading
199 7954:26Gareth WardV45M Handy Cross
200542954:37Alison MatthewsV35W Bracknell
20155 54:39Alexandra MercerU23W Finch Coasters
202 8054:43Ian McPhersonV40M Metros
20356 54:49Emma HillSENW Finch
204  54:50Russell HillSENM Finch
205 8154:51Simon AdamsV50M Handy Cross
206 8255:08Rob WalkerV40M Bracknell
207 8355:11Oliver KeeneV60M Burnham
208573055:27Jane CrawfordV40W Sandhurst
209583155:29Emmy CircuitV35W Sandhurst
210 8455:41Mark DigbyV45M Burnham
21159 55:50Katie HerringtonSENW Sandhurst
212 8555:52Craig HarrisonV45M Handy Cross
213 8655:54George McDonaldV40M Bracknell
214603256:10Emily BirdV35W Burnham
215 8756:14Richard McCreadyV45M Sandhurst
216613356:31Joanne SollesseV35W Reading RR
217 8856:38Jim ShieldsV40M Thames Valley Triathletes
21862 56:40Claire WoodcockV40W Handy Cross
219633456:44AN Other     
220 8956:52Simon ChesterV40M Wargrave
221  56:56Paul MilnesSENM Reading
222643557:22Paloma CrayfordV35W Reading
223653657:41Alison CroninV50W Burnham
224 9057:49James Richard CaseyV45M Sandhurst
225 9158:33Andy AtkinsonV40M Reading
22666 58:52Stacey CarpentierU20W Datchet
227673758:58Sue ParkV35W Metros
228683859:07Laura PotterV35W Thames Valley Triathletes
229693959:10Karen GaleV35W Thames Valley Triathletes
230 9259:40Peter HiggsV40M Reading
231704059:57Andrea WinksV35W Bracknell
232  60:14James DentonSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
233 9360:33Steve KelleherV40M Finch
234714160:37Charlie MacklinV35W Reading
23572 60:52Becky WhitworthSENW Marlow
236734261:12Claire PrimmettV35W Burnham
23774 61:14Jessica CollinsSENW Burnham
238754361:23Angela BurleyV35W Reading
239764461:26Jeanette SandersonV60W Maidenhead
240 9461:50Peter OldhamV55M Maidenhead
24177 61:57Hannah VoseSENW Burnham
242 9562:00John BagshawV65M Wargrave
243 9662:05Gary GibbonsV40M Bracknell
244 9762:17Darren WakefieldV40M Handy Cross
245784562:28Ann BowlesV65W Marlow Striders
246 9862:38Glyn WatkinsV60M Metros
247 9962:45Chris VaalV40M Bracknell
248 10062:55Wayne JonesV50M Thames Valley Triathletes
249 10162:56Dave BennetV40M Thames Valley Triathletes
25079 63:09Hattie JonesSENW Windle Valley Runners
Page: 1 2