Northumberland County Schools Championships
Ponteland
20 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:52Andrew CrichtonU17MDavid CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC
218:23Timmy CalderU20M Tynedale
319:05Ben PearsonU17M Gateshead
419:40Liam BaisterU17M Gateshead
520:32Tom ForresterU20M Northumberland Schs
620:53Jordan ScottU20MChristopher WaughMorpeth
720:55Daniel GibbonU20M Northumberland Schs
821:11Craig BirchU20M Blyth
921:19D McElayU18M N Tyne
1021:32T EllamU18M Newc
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:17Michael PriestleyU17M North Shields Poly
215:58Lewis HoggU15MJohn StephensonGateshead
316:03Jamie RobsonU17M Gateshead
416:10Samuel HearnU17MJohn StephensonTynedale
516:33C JohnstonU16M Newc
616:33Harry LawsonU15M Northumberland Schs
716:33Josh BrownU15M Tynedale
816:46Simeon GreenwoodU15MJohn StephensonTynedale
916:49Ben DavisonU15M Alnwick
1016:59David RedpathU17M Morpeth
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:16Jonathan NisbetU15MGordon RobertsonMorpeth
213:40Jack ReedU15MColin HaggieGosforth
313:43Kalvin HurstU15MKeith WillshireBlyth
413:45Tristan PeelU15M Jarrow & Hebburn
513:47Connor LishmanU15M Northumberland Schs
613:52Sean AndersonU15M Morpeth
713:54K TurtonU14M N North'd
813:54An OtherU14M Tyne
913:55Simon RobsonU15M Gateshead
1013:56An OtherU14M Tyne
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:09Philip WinklerU13MMike BatemanAlnwick
29:11O DentU11M E North§d
39:13Mathew JacksonU13M Blyth
49:14Liam CosgroveU13M Gateshead
59:25James CripwellU13MJohn StephensonGateshead
69:29M CandlishU11M Tyne
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:04Laura WeightmanU20W Morpeth
214:57Zoe ArmstrongU17W Morpeth/Northern Reivers
315:31Grace TaylorU20W Elswick
416:05Megan LewisU17W Tynedale
516:20Amber ThomasU20W Northumberland Schs
616:26Annie PorembaU17W Northumberland Schs
717:24Kate RowleyU20W Northumberland Schs
817:43Amy JohnsonU20W North Shields Poly
918:07Anna OswaldU20W Northumberland Schs
1018:12C SmithU18W Newc
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:45Rachael LundgrenU17WColin HaggieGosforth
214:47Helen WaddellU17WColin HaggieGosforth
315:03Phillipa WilliamsU15W Elswick
415:07Hannah RankU15W Morpeth
515:18Rachel DentonU15W Morpeth
615:25Faye KankowskiU15W Morpeth
715:36Rachel SteelU15W Morpeth
815:41Rebecca OramU15WJanice LawtonElswick
915:47Ailsa McGregorU15W Morpeth
1015:49Rebecca Barwise-MunroU17W Northumberland Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:34Steph BruceU15W Tynedale
214:49Lucy PagesU13WJanice LawtonGateshead/Northumberland Schs
314:52Helen WarburtonU15WColin HaggieGosforth
415:08Hannah JonesU15W Northumberland Schs
515:13Charlotte FalconerU15W Gosforth
615:19Beth LarbyU15WColin HaggieGosforth
715:21E JonesU14W N North§d
815:22L MooneyU14W N North§d
915:25Vicki TannerU13W North Shields Poly
1015:27Charlotte SloanU15W Elswick
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:56Robyn WaughU13WJanice LawtonGateshead
210:08Anna BarnesU13W Elswick
310:11Jenny GilmourU13W Gateshead
410:16Suzanne Barwise-MunroU13W Alnwick
510:24Alison BrownU13WMike BatemanMorpeth
610:33Yasmine ShafiqU13W Alnwick