Lee Valley Middle Distance Open External Results
Lee Valley
14 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.12iHayley Pegg SENW Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club5:16.664:53.41
25:23.83iEllie CumnerPBV35W Colchester H5:22.45:22.4
35:26.06iElisa Robbins SENWPaul KelseyOxford City5:14.175:14.17
45:30.25iMatilda Canty U13WSusan DeaneHavering5:16.65:02.32
55:34.87iAndrew StewartSBV55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas5:30.485:14.86
65:45.86iAmelia Darnell U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:16.035:06.31
75:59.27iClaire Morris V35W Ealing Eagles5:51.825:51.82
86:08.71iIsaac FreemanPBU11M Enfield & Haringey6:08.716:08.71
98:12.88iLaure SellePBV35W Fulham8:12.888:12.88
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.32iBen BeckwithSBU23M Enfield & Haringey4:28.324:23.77
24:39.53iJimmy GellerPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.674:22.09
34:52.61iSebastian Darnell U17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:30.444:23.7
44:53.90iThomas Keenan SENM Sutton & District4:45.954:45.95
54:54.79iAndre Dahlkamp V45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans4:36.284:36.28
64:56.38iArchie SouthwellPBU20MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix4:56.384:56.38
74:56.56iPaul PrestonPBV45M Colchester H/St. Edmund Pacers4:50.94:46.73
84:56.95iLucrezia PolloniPBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:55.454:47.48
95:05.88iLauren Nichols U20WAlex StantonBedford & County4:58.344:49.83
105:06.93iNathan WrightPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:00.024:46.11
115:08.05iMaayan Radus U15WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:49.824:49.82
125:09.17iPhoebe Roberts U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC5:00.735:00.73
135:16.70iAlice Bates U15WShane SmithRugby & Northampton4:52.334:41.07
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.16iBen McIntyrePBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:18.164:17.08
24:18.24iGregor KellingPBU20M Banbury4:13.734:13.73
34:27.45iCharlie Woollett U17M Watford4:19.954:10.38
44:27.79iMax Sockett U17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:26.44:26.4
54:34.41iAva WhitePBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:29.664:29.66
64:37.45iThomas DaleySBV40M Fulham4:37.454:25.15
74:42.53iNaomi Toft U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:34.024:34.02
84:48.34iSudeys HersiSBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:48.344:30.2
94:49.80iLia Radus U17WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:32.414:32.41
104:50.24iTony Tuohy V55M Dulwich/Veterans4:42.84:26.88
114:59.93iJoe Payne U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:39.144:39.14
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.03iJack HallasSBSENM Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.033:44.78
23:53.66iSam BlakePBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni/Australia3:48.473:48.47
34:00.73iAdam SearlePBU20M Rugby & Northampton4:00.734:00.73
44:03.52iAllan Stewart SENM Chiltern3:56.863:52.41
54:03.96iDominic McDougallPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:58.73
64:10.32iShreyas KanyadyPBU20MDean MillerReading AC/India4:10.323:58.33
74:24.71iAbdifatah KhalifSBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon4:24.714:10.27
84:24.91iPat Davoren V45M Brighton Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets4:15.253:42.3