Lee Valley Middle Distance Open External Results
Lee Valley
14 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.90iSean RolleSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles2:22.902:15.9
22:30.28iSid Diamond U17M London Heathside2:16.002:16.00
32:37.27iKeiran AshmanPBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:16.62:16.6
42:38.74iCian SheaPBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:36.32:36.3
52:39.54iBiancamaria PolloniPBU13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:35.102:35.10
62:44.58iLexi Flockhart U13W Huntingdonshire2:41.352:40.77
72:53.61iPriya SetaPBU17W Peterborough2:53.612:53.61
82:57.35iClaire Morris V35W Ealing Eagles2:56.552:56.55
92:59.84iMaggie Bean U13WIrenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:56.982:46.65
-DNFiLaure Selle V35W Fulham4:06.934:06.93
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.18iIbrahim Ibrahim U15M HILL  
22:27.08iIsabella ArmitagePBU17WMick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:23.882:23.88
32:27.63iPaul PrestonPBV45MPaul PrestonColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers2:26.712:26.71
42:32.84iMichael LewisSBV55M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2:32.842:08.9
52:33.16iJessica NuttallSBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:33.162:23.44
62:33.70iTom WaterworthPBU13M Ramsey2:25.932:25.93
72:33.96iChristopher Reid T20/F20 U23MVictor NutakorEton Manor2:24.172:24.17
82:40.18iMolly BeanSBU17W Great Yarmouth2:40.182:34.33
92:46.63iAndrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas2:37.72:30.7
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.85iJames ChalklenPBU17MSteven ReadFlitch Green2:21.852:21.85
22:22.22iRhys FeaviourPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2:22.222:22.22
32:24.38iWilliam CrawfordPBU17M London Heathside2:24.382:24.38
42:25.27iGeorgia MckenzieSBU20W Herts Phoenix2:25.272:23.36
52:26.57iAmelia McMurtrie U17WAmelia McMurtrieRugby & Northampton2:20.12:20.1
62:27.96iAlice BennettPBU13W Rugby & Northampton2:23.92:23.9
72:28.57iHannah ThearSBU23WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.572:15.4
82:28.75iAlex BickerstaffSBU15M Harrow2:23.22:23.2
92:28.93iLottie Ambridge U17WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:19.52:19.5
102:30.48iCharlotte Underwood U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.04
112:31.41iSandie Pohlman U20W Cookham2:25.492:24.99
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.81iJohn Devoy V35M Fulham2:15.622:10.54
22:22.18iAbdirahim Hamud U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:18.032:18.03
32:24.28iAnnabel Carter SENWBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:19.092:17.35
42:27.42iMaddison Sawyer U15WMike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.55
52:27.84iCerys Vico U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:17.362:17.36
62:28.64iTony Killilea V50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans2:22.52:15.00
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.42iTom Gaunce U15MMike DunphySt. Albans AC2:09.382:09.38
22:19.67iJason Kabel V45MPeter BarryHarrow2:17.332:13.66
32:23.09iTony Tuohy V55M Dulwich/Veterans2:22.732:14.31
42:23.71iJulia AugsburgerPBU23W Thames Valley/Loughborough Students/Austria2:23.712:23.71
52:24.33iMegan Coffey U17W Walton2:23.172:19.88
62:25.58iAnnabel Hobday U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:17.032:15.53
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.30iVidesh Weerakkody U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.892:05.89
22:13.65iJake MinshullPBU15M Coventry2:07.142:07.14
32:13.74iJad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:11.792:11.79
42:13.76iAndrew Cohen-WraySBV40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters/Ireland2:13.072:09.45
52:14.13iWilliam McMurtrie U20MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:13.982:12.72
62:14.28iJason ListSBU17M Stevenage & North Herts2:14.282:14.05
72:15.48iAndre DahlkampPBV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:14.212:14.21
82:16.65iZakia Mossi U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:10.492:10.49
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.53iDaniel RoffeyPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:02.532:02.53
22:09.66iRoman HodgsonPBU15MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:09.662:09.66
32:09.85iGlen JepsonPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:09.852:09.85
42:15.88iHannah RobertsSBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:14.322:11.59
52:18.54iShannon Flockhart U17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:12.012:10.76
62:18.71iEmily Jenkinson U23WTony FernSouthampton/University of Central Florida2:14.12:05.72
72:20.61iMike HodgsonSBV45M Deeside AAC/Colwyn Bay2:20.612:16.5
82:34.31iNajiib HersiSBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:34.312:27.55
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.20iKai Beadle U20M City of Norwich2:08.82:07.5
22:09.47iMatthew Blomley U17M Rugby & Northampton2:06.262:06.26
32:10.07iKelly HetheringtonPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Australia2:10.072:10.07
42:10.79iLiam BunnPBU20M Harrow2:10.22:10.2
52:10.79iNick Andrews V45MPeter BarryHarrow2:09.112:07.0
62:11.37iGeorge Hill U17M Basildon2:09.42:08.02
72:12.29iTamara ArmoushSBSENWTamara ArmoushBirchfield H/Jordan2:12.292:10.01
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.25iPeter WatkeysSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:03.242:00.28
22:06.54iJack Douglas U20MAlison WyethCharnwood2:04.442:04.44
32:07.20iHanad Ahmed U17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:02.532:02.53
42:07.86iNick Thomas SENM Fulham2:01.502:01.50
52:08.40iReece Miles U20M Cambridge H2:08.092:03.0
62:13.50iAbdirahman HamudSBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon2:13.502:06.50
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.15iAbdiqadir Mohamed U20M Thames Valley1:55.871:55.87
22:02.55iTom Rickards U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:56.77
32:02.61iTyler Bilyard U17M Great Yarmouth1:59.31:59.3
42:02.98iGuy Perkins U23M Poole AC/Birmingham Uni2:02.432:02.43
52:02.99iSam Shaw U20MWayne VintonKingston & Poly2:00.812:00.81
62:04.90iNajibe ArbeSBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:04.902:01.16
72:05.31iNeil Kirkham SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.86
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.33iIsaac Brown U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs1:57.021:57.02
22:01.85iJamie Harper U20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:58.641:58.64
32:02.43iMittio Mohammadian U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.51
42:02.46iRichard Macaulay SENM London Heathside2:00.791:56.52
52:03.22iSam Bickerstaff U17MPeter BarryHarrow2:02.01:57.08
62:04.89iRichard Bruce V45MStephen O'BrienFairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters2:04.151:55.9
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.56iCameron ReidSBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:57.681:57.04
21:59.11iJoe Strange SENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Ampthill & Flitw1:54.661:52.73
31:59.50iThomas PalmerSBU17MDavid SmithColchester H1:59.501:57.92
41:59.76iDereece GreenPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.761:59.76
52:00.51iJoseph PeppiattSBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.422:00.27
62:04.22iCameron AlmandSBU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:04.221:58.73
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.87iJonathon BeharrellSBU23MCraig WinrowSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni1:54.271:54.27
21:56.89iKieron ConnorSBU23MCraig WinrowCroydon1:55.081:55.08
31:57.52iOliver LillSBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:54.221:54.22
41:57.59iTed NtibazonkizaSBSENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.491:55.93
51:59.94iAaron Brown V35MStephen O'BrienTipton/Veterans1:54.681:54.68
62:01.91iLaurance Edwards U17MPeter BarryHarrow1:55.941:55.94
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.86iRobert Umeokafor U23MRobert UmeokaforBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:52.141:50.05
21:54.20iThomas PatrickPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:53.831:53.83
31:54.64iVictor NutakorSBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91
41:55.76iStephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy1:55.761:54.70
51:56.98iDaniel Howells U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.891:53.89
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.05iMohsin Maallin U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:15.782:15.78
22:34.66iLuca GormleyPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.662:34.66
32:37.97iAsmaa AbdirahmanPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon2:27.102:27.10
42:43.28iHarvey WilliamsPBU13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:42.652:42.65
52:44.66iFaysal Hassan MohamedPBU13M Hillingdon2:42.282:42.28
62:50.14iNameer Al-Tuhafi U17M UNA