Lee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open
Lee Valley
25 Mar 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:39.98iKai Prendergast U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:21.242:21.24
P2:44.48iEtienne MundaySBU15M1 London Heathside2:44.482:32.89
P2:45.05iEdward Laws U15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:34.92:34.9
P2:45.13iJimmy Williams U15M1 Ipswich2:37.42:37.4
P2:59.33iOscar MabonPBU15M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:59.332:59.33
P3:02.34iElliot MarstonSBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:02.342:57.93
PDNSiJamie Crane U15M2Karl SumunThurrock2:17.22:17.2
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:18.03iIsaac BloodworthPBU15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:11.02:11.0
P2:23.44iSpencer TaylorPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire2:14.92:14.9
P2:23.99iAdam FarrowPBU15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:21.552:21.55
P2:35.44iSamuel OshodiPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.982:29.98
P2:35.55iWilliam Lamprell U15M1 Ipswich2:25.392:25.39
P2:35.78iIsaac Ketterer U15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par2:23.482:23.48
P2:36.96iGeorge Fox-RowePBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:24.72:24.7
P3:01.41iAyo OpaleyeSBU15M2Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire3:01.412:55.8
800 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.57iNoah BennettPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:03.362:03.36
22:11.84iHarry Cunningham U15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:04.342:04.34
32:16.44iTyler Wannerton U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:07.892:07.89
42:18.29iRobert QuigleyPBU15M2 St. Albans AC2:12.072:12.07
52:21.86iBasil RockPBU15M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:21.862:17.78
62:27.70iJoel McGinnessPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire2:27.322:27.32
72:34.92iThomas BeareSBU13M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:21.722:21.72
82:40.32iKahya Gediz U13M-2 Bexley2:33.152:33.15
800 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.90iLuc Pearce U15M2Mike ChambersWinchester2:21.12:21.1
22:35.81iIsaac Whitten U13M-1 Stevenage & North Herts2:31.332:31.33
32:37.33iJoseph LokPBU15M2 Corby2:37.332:37.33
42:41.09iMorris RockPBU13M-1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:31.282:31.28
52:44.42iJack Ratcliffe U15M1James BennettMK Distance Project2:40.02:36.26
62:50.22iZach NichollsPBU13M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:47.82:47.8
72:53.53iNoah Clarke U13M-1John ClarkeBarnet2:28.412:28.41
82:54.47iToby Berger U15M1 Trent Park2:47.412:47.41
93:03.55iSebastian Alexandru U13M-2Brian HopkinsHavering2:39.982:39.98
800 U15M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.56iJavarn Barrett-SmithPBU15M2 London City AC2:40.562:40.56
22:40.67iMarcel Lee-Pow U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:30.52:30.5
32:41.26iZach Rahaman U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:33.42:29.67
42:41.60iNeel Kandlagunta U15M1 Slough Junior2:38.012:38.01
52:44.17iTom Taylor U13M-2 West Suffolk2:26.62:26.6
62:44.55i Oluwafikayomi U13M  OTHR  
72:49.57iArchie Taylor U13M-2 West Suffolk2:34.32:34.3
83:02.87iMax O'Neill U13M  OTHR  
93:03.00iKobi Burchmore U13M-1 MK Distance Project2:53.982:53.98
103:03.08iHarry Caso U13M-1 MK Distance Project2:55.452:55.45
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:36.81iJack WarrenSBU13M2Cathy JamesThurrock2:36.812:33.80
P2:47.93iPedro Gomez-JonesPBU13M2 St. Albans AC2:47.932:47.93
P2:48.87iDaniel Martin U13M2Jacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North2:36.472:31.51
P2:57.88iWilliam JuryPBU13M1 Swale Combined2:57.882:57.88
P3:00.22iBen WalkerPBU13M2 St. Albans AC3:00.223:00.22
P3:00.74iMaison Carpenter-ProutPBU13M2Cathy JamesThurrock2:54.942:54.94
P3:08.32iSammy LokPBU13M1 Corby3:05.63:05.6
P3:08.98iMackenzie LothianPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:08.983:08.98
PDNSiTheo Browne U13M2 London Schs  
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:24.96iAmarisa Sibley U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:15.932:13.67
P2:40.06iAmani KohlerPBU15W1 Highgate2:40.02:40.0
P2:48.30iMadeline BootyPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:47.382:47.38
P2:54.24iBeth GreenwoodSBU15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:44.332:44.33
P3:11.46iEllie LothianPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:11.463:11.46
P3:14.31iJessica CookPBU15W1 Chiltern3:14.313:14.31
P3:14.55iZoe FrancisSBU15W1 Swale Combined3:14.553:01.07
P3:18.49iJemima HarcourtPBU15W1 Kingston & Poly3:07.23:07.2
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:37.52iCaitlin KeaneySBU15W1Martin GrayCornwall AC2:32.62:28.7
P2:42.17iJessica Hill U15W2John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:32.762:31.72
P2:44.62iJessie SargeantPBU15W1John GatesBexley2:43.72:43.7
P2:48.01iFleur HollyerPBU15W2David ChurcherChichester2:43.12:43.1
P2:49.70iGeorgina ScootPBU15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:34.322:34.32
P2:50.46iGeorgina Ashby U15W1Michael DyerReading AC2:44.92:41.34
P2:58.84iCandice RuizPBU15W1 Essex Schs2:54.42:54.4
P3:06.99iMarie Tia Vassell U15W1 London Schs2:55.692:55.69
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:46.53iKatie Ridley U15W1Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove2:33.72:33.7
P2:47.96iMaya James U15W2 Camberley2:37.22:37.2
P2:50.23iLucy Kirby U15W2Paul McKeownCrawley2:36.872:36.87
P2:53.33iGeorgia BakerPBU15W1 Tonbridge2:53.332:53.33
P2:53.46iOlivia RoeSBU15W2Paul WilsonWakefield2:53.462:49.81
P2:54.28iMolly Howell U15W1 West Suffolk2:38.22:38.2
P2:54.87iRenee Bassin U15W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:49.52:49.5
P2:57.03iKamiya SmithPBU15W2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry2:48.72:48.7
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:40.86iSamantha Stubbs U15W2 Tonbridge2:34.82:33.1
P2:44.27iAsha Soanes U15W2 Thetford2:38.092:37.7
P2:47.33iMillie LeightonPBU15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:41.72:41.7
P2:47.58iMartha Royle U15W2 City of Salisbury2:35.742:35.74
P2:48.55iLucy FellowsPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:37.52:37.5
P2:49.25iFreya JuryPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:42.122:42.12
P2:59.24iIsabelle Humphreys U15W2 Crawley2:35.92:35.9
P3:11.89iKacey WaltersSBU15W1Clive BennettCambridge H3:11.892:57.63
800 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.40iFrancesca EveredPBU15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:22.422:22.42
22:26.32iRuby BrookPBU15W1 Stroud2:20.302:20.30
32:26.92iAlice BennettPBU13W-1 Rugby & Northampton2:23.92:23.9
42:28.57iHarriet Hillman U13W-1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:25.202:25.20
52:29.59iFaith ChenPBU15W2Liz NuttallCroydon2:29.302:29.30
62:30.73iEmily MuzioSBU15W2 Brighton & Hove2:26.462:26.46
800 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.38iEmilia RockSBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:33.382:31.6
22:34.15iHannah LordSBU15W2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project2:31.532:31.53
32:35.58iKelsey Pullin U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:35.482:32.36
42:35.92iMatilda Heath U15W2 London Heathside2:28.02:28.0
52:36.10iDaisy Yabsley U15W1James BennettMK Distance Project2:29.392:29.39
62:41.67iSian PophamPBU13W-1 Walton2:28.072:28.07
800 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.83iElla NashSBU15W1James BennettMK Distance Project2:37.322:37.32
22:49.82iCara O'Donnell-RobertsPBU13W-1 Orion2:42.352:42.35
32:50.23iRoisin HurleyPBU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:43.832:36.25
42:53.09iSophie Allen U15W1 West Suffolk2:41.02:39.01
52:55.01iViolet Scarborough U15W1James BennettMK Distance Project2:39.472:39.47
63:04.51iTalia Caso U15W2 MK Distance Project2:54.692:54.69
73:09.94iSerena DundasPBU13W-2 London City AC3:09.943:09.94
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:43.57iAva JohnPBU13W1 Kingston & Poly2:43.572:43.57
P2:51.36iNadia Sadler-ReevesPBU13W2Jacqueline SnareAshford AC2:51.362:51.36
P2:52.25iHattie Munday U13W1 London Heathside2:44.62:44.6
P2:53.13iHannah ChoudhuryPBU13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:53.132:53.13
P2:55.07iAmelie Taylor U13W1 West Suffolk2:38.32:38.3
P2:57.48iJessica Pugh U13W1 Braintree2:56.612:56.61
P3:17.76iLexie HorridgePBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3:17.763:17.76
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:52.92iWillow Bedding U13W2 Huntingdonshire2:47.22:47.2
P2:53.75iMia Rowan U13W2 Harlow AC2:49.042:49.04
P2:55.46iNazia Salaam-Carew U13W2Chris JessenerThurrock/Harris2:49.632:49.63
P2:55.47iKatharine BoissierePBU13W2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:55.472:55.47
P2:56.03iMoria Howard U13W1 Huntingdonshire2:50.32:50.3
P2:57.17iMaggie Bean U13W2Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:51.12:46.65
P3:27.85iViolet Bing U13W1 Swale Combined3:27.433:27.43
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:33.57iNneka OkohSBU13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford2:23.392:23.39
P2:35.76iAbigail RickardPBU13W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H2:35.762:33.51
P2:37.32iMary DrewettPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:35.62:35.6
P2:51.24iGabi RileyPBU13W2 Chiltern2:42.12:42.1
P2:57.22iRosie Townley U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:49.682:45.58
P3:06.01iAmy Wall U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:50.652:50.65
P3:06.06iEJ-Precious NwachukwuPBU13W2Chris JessenerThurrock3:06.063:06.06
P3:22.61iTamzin Digpal-Race U13W2 Huntingdonshire3:20.43:11.2