Surrey County Championships External Results
Carshalton
17-18 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.75iSeb Wilson Dyer Gough SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Reading Uni7.057.10
26.61iDaniel OgunSBSENM  Sutton & District/Brighton Uni6.616.80
36.52iChris HallSBSENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London6.657.02
46.51iJevonni McFarlane U23M  Herne Hill6.576.62
55.63iOdia Daley U23M  Herne Hill6.086.08
LJ U20M (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.33iReuben VaughanPBU20M1Chris KingCroydon6.356.37
26.20iEghosa Ewansiha-Vlachavas U20M1 Belgrave6.346.34
35.46iEzra Rodriques U20M1Paul WestonCroydon5.576.01
45.22iJames VancliffSBU20M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5.225.69
LJ U17M (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.35iPhilip KastnerPBU17M2Adrian HemeryWalton6.716.98
26.06iMichael AndersonPBU17M1John ShepherdKingston & Poly6.066.41
35.95iCallum HolderPBU17M2Mark BriggsSutton & District6.056.30
45.93iDaniel Roffey U17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.246.27
55.78iAndrew SarpongPBU17M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon5.786.02
65.53iBenjamin KingPBU17M1 Camberley5.535.73
75.34iLuke SmithPBU17M2 Sutton & District5.345.34
LJ U15M (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.49iIgnatius AbebreseSBU15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5.806.74
25.47iRussell DacostaPBU15M2 Croydon5.475.47
35.10iNoah Ayivi-KnottPBU15M1 Camberley5.295.29
45.07iFinn Burns-Hussein U15M2 Sutton & District5.125.12
54.68iLuca Soave U15M2Hilary JonesWalton4.954.99
64.62iSeyi Bello U15M2 South London4.934.93
74.39iDavis DaescuSBU15M1 Sutton & District4.394.70
84.20iAlexander HelmsSBU15M1 Camberley4.204.78
LJ U13M (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56iDante Clarke U13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5.906.12
24.40iDeji Bello U13M2 South London5.305.30
34.26iHayden EvansPBU13M2Andrew KennardWalton4.264.26
44.22iJack HoadSBU13M2 Sutton & District4.224.61
53.98iDwayne Francis U13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.755.02
63.88iHenry ThomasPBU13M2 Croydon4.314.54
73.85iJaden LadegaPBU13M2 Sutton & District3.853.85
83.48iAlexander PalominoPBU13M2 Sutton & District3.483.48
LJ SW (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.99iJodie Albrow V35W Judy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets5.035.46
24.42iLouise Wood V50W David JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets4.584.76
33.88iYasmin Henlon SENW  Sutton & District/Coventry Uni4.424.42
LJ U20W (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13iAdahna Ekoku U20W1 Epsom & Ewell5.465.64
24.87iOla Olufemi-Krakue U20W2Paul WestonCroydon5.155.16
34.80iAyse HusseinSBU20W1John ShepherdBelgrave4.805.31
44.79iLucy HoadPBU20W3Mark BriggsSutton & District4.794.79
LJ U17W (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.73iOre AdamsonSBU17W2Les JohnsonHerne Hill5.956.23
25.33iOlivia ChessellSBU17W2Tony GanioSutton & District5.555.62
35.18iMaddy NunanSBU17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5.185.29
45.15iYasmin GrosvenorSBU17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.185.78
54.91iPoppy CampbellPBU17W1 Waverley4.914.91
64.86iOrnella Orfenov U17W1 Crawley5.315.31
74.77iMadison HuttonPBU17W1 Kingston & Poly5.455.51
84.70iLara Davies U17W2 Guildford & Godalming4.924.97
94.41iHollie HennessyPBU17W2 Kingston & Poly4.414.41
104.34iJasmine de la TouchePBU17W1Terry LethebyWalton4.844.84
LJ U15W (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05iEllie TaylorPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell5.065.16
24.71iKaty Beadle U15W1Keith FlemingSlough Junior5.315.59
34.69iTamia Meggie-Graham U15W2Paul WestonCroydon5.105.10
44.62iReahnna Wilson JonesPBU15W2 Sutton & District4.644.64
54.12iJemima HarcourtSBU15W1 Kingston & Poly4.455.25
64.04iSophie CoxSBU15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4.044.24
73.33iMaya BarnwellPBU15W1 South London3.333.33
LJ U13W (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10iLia Bonsu U13W2Paul WestonCroydon4.794.79
24.03iMabel-Rose Scales U13W1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon4.174.43
34.02iSophie Ajuka U13W2Roy HollandSutton & District4.264.40
43.93iGemma RainsfordPBU13W2 South London4.094.33
53.86iEva Peters U13W2 Reigate Priory4.114.11
63.78iEmily ScantleburyPBU13W2 Sutton & District3.954.04
73.36iJulia NewmanPBU13W1 Sutton & District4.004.18