Aberdeen Open Graded Meeting External Results
Aberdeen
18 Mar 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX 1.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.26iStruan LintonPBU20MSteven MurrayAberdeen7.227.20
27.41iScott McCluckiePBU23M Inverclyde/West of Scotland Uni7.417.41
37.47iScott HannawayPBU17MKenny MorrisonInverclyde7.397.39
47.61iAidan JarmsonSBU23MMartin LeylandShetland7.617.50
57.90iGavin Elphinstone SENM Unatt  
60 SX 1.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.68iKyle Wilkinson U15MMargery SwintonElgin7.527.39
27.87iCallum Davidson U20MMark DavidsonAberdeen7.637.63
37.95iMark MageePBU23M Inverclyde7.957.95
48.02iRoisin Harrison U23WEoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland7.857.84
58.10iMike Tarnawsky V40MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.827.68
60 SX 1.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.87iKelsey StewartPBU23WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven7.857.85
27.92iMikhail Mohammed U20M Unatt  
38.08iChristopher McCaughtrie U17M Aberdeen8.038.03
48.10iStan Walker V45MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H7.987.53
58.24iTamsin Fowlie U15WScott HamiltonMoray8.198.03
60 SX 1.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.25iRachel Lorimer U17WCraig HudsonArbroath & District8.027.96
28.50iGeorgia MorrisonPBU17WKenny MorrisonInverclyde8.508.50
38.54iKirsten Bowie U15WScott HamiltonElgin8.448.20
48.58iAilsa Gault U20W Aberdeen8.558.55
58.59iLucie NicollPBU17WCraig HudsonArbroath & District8.528.52
60 SX 1.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.54iCara DaviePBU15WTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven8.548.54
28.70iMairi WeirPBU20WScott HamiltonElgin8.708.70
38.80iDaniel Nicoll U15MCraig HudsonArbroath & District8.358.06
49.03iAmy GeddesPBSENW Lagan Valley9.039.03
59.06iChloe Lyons U15W Dundee Hawkhill8.908.79
60 SX 1.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.99iBeth MackayPBU17W Elgin8.998.99
29.04iAngela McAuslan-Kelly U13WKathleen MadiganAberdeen8.718.71
29.04iEve TullochPBU17WScott HamiltonElgin9.049.04
49.55iHannah NicollPBU20W Arbroath & District9.559.55
59.62iJessica LePoidevin U17W Unatt  
60 SX 1.7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.94iJess DanielPBU17WFrank GauldAberdeen8.658.65
29.10iKaitlin Bastow U17W Arbroath & District9.009.00
39.25iTaylor FitchetPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill8.998.92
49.41iAlannah EwanPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field9.419.16
59.63iDean Fearn U11M Aberdeen9.579.44
60 SX 1.8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.34iSophie BrownPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill9.349.34
29.36iAlex Tully U15W Dundee Hawkhill9.259.11
39.58iShauna Perry U17W Elgin9.459.45
49.65iBianca Tihon U13W Aberdeen9.589.37
59.74iLydia Barker U15W Aberdeen9.579.28
60 SX 1.9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.50iRyan FerrierPBU13M Dundee Hawkhill9.509.50
29.79iLuc Macleod U11M Banchory Stonehaven9.679.01
39.85iBella Pirie U15W Montrose & District9.839.83
410.12iAbby FarquharSBU13WJames JoyAberdeen10.129.60
510.13iErin Fraser U11W Montrose & District9.779.17
60 SX 1.10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.93iFinlay Grant U11M Unatt  
210.14iDarren Hamilton-HallSBU11M Montrose & District10.039.57
310.42iEllie McGee U13W Peterhead10.009.66
410.64iLucy ToddPBU11W Aberdeen10.6410.64
60 SX 1.11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.80iEmma Barclay U17WScott HamiltonElgin8.568.38
210.27iMatthew Ferrier U11M Dundee Hawkhill9.779.77
310.61iOscar Cook U11M Aberdeen10.0610.06
410.90iGeorge StarkPBU11M Ellon10.9010.90
511.43iEve Miller U11W Montrose & District10.7510.75
60 SM 2.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.28iStruan LintonPBU20MSteven MurrayAberdeen7.227.20
27.39iScott HannawayPBU17MKenny MorrisonInverclyde7.397.39
37.47iJamie Reid U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.287.22
47.62iAidan Jarmson U23MMartin LeylandShetland7.617.50
58.26iKieran Gauld U23MKenny LyonAberdeen8.127.77
60 SM 2.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.76iGavin Elphinstone SENM Unatt  
27.81iScott Hamilton SENM Elgin/Corstorphine7.707.61
37.82iCallum Davidson U20MMark DavidsonAberdeen7.637.63
47.85iKelsey StewartPBU23WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven7.857.85
58.30iDean MurdochSBU17M Elgin8.307.97
60 SM 2.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.97iMikhail Mohammed U20M Unatt  
28.07iChristopher McCaughtrie U17M Aberdeen8.038.03
38.08iStan Walker V45MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H7.987.53
48.16iRhia BadialPBU20WFrank GauldAberdeen8.167.84
60 SM 2.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.27iTamsin Fowlie U15WScott HamiltonMoray8.198.03
28.28iRachel Lorimer U17WCraig HudsonArbroath & District8.027.96
38.47iKirsten Bowie U15WScott HamiltonElgin8.448.20
48.69iGeorgia Morrison U17WKenny MorrisonInverclyde8.508.50
58.70iCara Davie U15WTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven8.548.54
60 SM 2.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.57iAilsa Gault U20W Aberdeen8.558.55
28.66iLucie Nicoll U17WCraig HudsonArbroath & District8.528.52
28.66iErin Williams U17WBob MassonAberdeen8.538.47
48.82iDaniel Nicoll U15MCraig HudsonArbroath & District8.358.06
59.00iMya McMahon U13WVictoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field8.698.69
60 SM 2.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.63iSophie JenningsPBU15W Aberdeen8.458.45
28.78iMorag ShepherdPBU17W Aberdeen8.698.69
38.79iEmma Barclay U17WScott HamiltonElgin8.568.38
49.11iBeth Mackay U17W Elgin8.998.99
59.12iElliot Johnson U13M Unatt  
60 SM 2.7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.90iChloe LyonsSBU15W Dundee Hawkhill8.908.79
29.00iKaitlin BastowPBU17W Arbroath & District9.009.00
39.02iAmy Geddes U17W A'Deen  
49.19iJessica BrookPBU23W Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni9.198.8
59.76iMarie Dobson V35WMark DavidsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberdeen9.488.10
60 SM 2.8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.04iAmy HughesSBU17W Dundee Hawkhill9.049.01
29.25iAlex TullySBU15W Dundee Hawkhill9.259.11
39.32iTaylor Fitchet U15W Dundee Hawkhill8.998.92
49.42iMatthew Doel U13M Unatt  
49.42iLewis IngramPBU13M Aberdeen9.429.42
60 SM 2.9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.38iJessica Le Poidevin U17W Unatt  
29.45iShauna PerryPBU17W Elgin9.459.45
39.53iRyan FerrierPBU13M Dundee Hawkhill9.509.50
49.57iHannah Nicoll U20W Arbroath & District9.559.55
59.58iBianca TihonSBU13W Aberdeen9.589.37
60 SM 2.10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.67iLuc MacleodPBU11M Banchory Stonehaven9.679.01
29.71iIona McguirePBU15WAndrew FergusonAberdeen9.719.71
39.93iFinlay Grant U11M Unatt  
410.03iDarren Hamilton-HallSBU11M Montrose & District10.039.57
510.08iErin Fraser U11W Montrose & District9.779.17
60 SM 2.11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.24iEdwin Doel V40M Unatt  
29.68iRebecca JenningsPBU13W Aberdeen9.689.68
310.24iMatthew Ferrier U11M Dundee Hawkhill9.779.77
410.44iOscar Cook U11M Aberdeen10.0610.06
511.44iEve Miller U11W Montrose & District10.7510.75
60 SM 2.12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.80iAngelo Petrov U13M Unatt  
210.74iEmily Cook U13W Unatt  
311.31iAmy YulePBU11W Aberdeen11.3111.31
60 SM 2.13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.08iDarcie BlackPBU13WVictoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field8.708.61
29.58iMaria Atladottir U17W Unatt  
310.99iPatricia Lau U11W Unatt