Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting
Grangemouth
10 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX 1.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.59iJaimelee AdiePBU13W Pitreavie9.288.98
29.70iNicolas Robertson U11M Edinburgh AC  
39.84iCharlotte HornePBU13W Falkirk9.849.84
410.24iCameron FyffeSBU11M Pitreavie10.2410.09
60 SX 1.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.58iRyan DaviePBU13M Giffnock North9.189.14
29.78iKatie Bennie U13W Falkirk9.619.08
39.88iMarissa Welsh U13W Central9.799.79
410.45iAlasdair ChamberlainPBU11M Pitreavie10.0910.09
510.58iHannah HopeSBU13W Falkirk10.589.34
60 SX 1.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.99iJack CampbellPBU15M Central8.998.30
29.09iHope GriffinPBU15W Falkirk9.098.94
39.31iCampbell MackayPBU15M Falkirk9.319.31
49.37iTaylor FitchetPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill8.998.92
59.51iLara BinniePBU13W Falkirk9.389.38
69.57iAmmarah Aslam U15W Falkirk  
60 SX 1.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.54iEmily Guest U13W Central9.078.68
210.76iHolly StannersPBU13W Falkirk10.7610.76
311.48iHannah RossPBU13W Falkirk11.4811.48
60 SX 1.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.18iLeia GallacherPBU15W Falkirk8.938.90
29.19iKate RichardsonPBU13W Pitreavie9.028.41
39.20iHannah Tams U13W Wee County9.058.98
49.33iErin Miller U15W Central9.139.10
59.56iErin Cameron U15W Livingston9.189.02
69.58iBrodie Wright U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.129.12
60 SX 1.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.74iDaniel Martin U13MJacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North8.317.76
28.87iMya McMahon U13WVictoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field8.698.69
38.96iAlice Ball U13W Edinburgh AC8.588.58
48.97iGraeme Breslin V50MLewis InnesCorstorphine8.738.61
510.27iEleanor GeraghtyPBU23W Napier Uni10.1010.10
60 SX 1.7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.06iLyle Hunter U15M Scottish Schs8.018.00
28.26iLewis LyallPBU15M Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers8.268.26
38.41iRyan BrannenPBU17MWilliam SharpFalkirk8.228.22
49.22iSophie WilliamsSBU20W Wee County9.229.18
59.63iBlair LyallPBU13M Falkirk9.639.63
69.66iFraser WrightSBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.669.43
60 SX 1.8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.16iJames MarshalseyPBSENM Dunfermline Track & Field8.168.16
28.29iLottie JeffreySBU17WEric SimpsonFalkirk8.298.01
38.40iTammo FoadSBU17M Livingston8.218.20
48.62iJasmine Tickner U23W Corstorphine/Napier Uni8.548.54
58.68iLinzie Marsh V40WBryan RoyPitreavie/Scottish Vets H8.378.37
68.75iAnna WiddowsonSBU13W Edinburgh AC8.408.30
60 SX 1.9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.58iAlkali Jammeh SENM Kilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni7.357.35
27.88iIan McDonald V35M Central7.717.25
38.15iMatthew Lynch SENM Stirling Uni8.087.57
48.18iGary Leek V55MBernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H/Law/Livingston8.057.0
58.29iColin Black V35M Law8.098.09
68.42iAiden JohnstonSBU17M Falkirk8.427.80
60 SX 1.10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.27iChukwudi Onyia SENMJohn ScottKent/Edinburgh AC7.177.12
27.31iSteven Park SENMGary WilsonLasswade7.287.06
37.34iNeng Wildman SENMKevin ReynoldsPendle/Stirling Uni7.327.27
47.68iCameron Smith V45MKevin ReynoldsCentral7.667.29
57.70iJenna Wrisberg U23WAlan WrisbergGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni7.557.50
60 SX 2.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.37iDaniel BrucePBU17M Central8.378.37
29.63iLara Binnie U13W Falkirk9.389.38
310.32iCourtney Fraser U13WThomas GrahamWhitemoss9.949.59
410.46iAlasdair ChamberlainPBU11M Pitreavie10.0910.09
510.59iMaisie Hopkins U13W Whitemoss9.739.73
610.66iHannah Hope U13W Falkirk10.589.34
60 SX 2.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.01iLyle HunterSBU15M Scottish Schs8.018.00
28.34iLewis Lyall U15M Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers8.268.26
39.82iBlair Lyall U13M Falkirk9.639.63
410.55iCameron Fyffe U11M Pitreavie10.2410.09
60 SX 2.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.66iLinzie Marsh V40WBryan RoyPitreavie/Scottish Vets H8.378.37
28.67iOliver RobertsonSBU15M Edinburgh AC8.678.62
38.96iGraeme Breslin V50MLewis InnesCorstorphine8.738.61
49.27iNiamh Gaffney U13W North Ayrshire8.898.89
59.53iErin Miller U15W Central9.139.10
69.54iErin Cameron U15W Livingston9.189.02
60 SX 2.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.05iGary LeekSBV55MBernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H/Law/Livingston8.057.0
28.29iLottie JeffreySBU17WEric SimpsonFalkirk8.298.01
38.36iTammo FoadPBU17M Livingston8.218.20
48.63iAnna LeishmanSBU20WGary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni8.638.46
58.72iJasmine Tickner U23W Corstorphine/Napier Uni8.548.54
60 SX 2.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.70iJenna Wrisberg U23WAlan WrisbergGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni7.557.50
27.79iIan McDonald V35M Central7.717.25
37.95iStephen Leek V35M Livingston/Scottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC7.817.69
48.17iJames Marshalsey SENM Dunfermline Track & Field8.168.16
59.11iMaia HelmPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field9.119.11
610.48iEleanor GeraghtyPBU23W Napier Uni10.1010.10
60 SX 2.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.28iChukwudi Onyia SENMJohn ScottKent/Edinburgh AC7.177.12
27.37iNeng Wildman SENMKevin ReynoldsPendle/Stirling Uni7.327.27
37.38iSteven Park SENMGary WilsonLasswade7.287.06
47.67iJohn Giulianotti U20M Hamilton & District7.267.26
57.74iScott FraserPBSENM Inverness7.747.74
67.79iCameron Smith V45MKevin ReynoldsCentral7.667.29