Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
6 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.15iRyan McNamara U11M11Niall WalkerEast Kilbride1:53.231:53.23
22:01.45iEthan StarkPBU11M11 Perth Strathtay2:01.452:01.45
42:04.26iGideon Kidstone U11M  Perth SH A  
52:05.68iDylan AdamsPBU11M  East Kilbride2:05.682:05.68
62:05.83iCallan Innes U11M  Lasswade2:03.112:03.11
72:15.83iConnor McguiganPBU11M10 Airdrie Harriers2:03.272:03.27
82:19.18iLiam KanePBU11M11 Inverclyde2:19.182:19.18
92:19.32iHarry MillerSBU11M11 Lasswade2:19.322:09.2
600 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.76iRory MckiePBU11M11 Kilbarchan2:06.762:06.76
22:07.30iAaron HarkinsPBU11M10 Inverclyde2:07.302:07.30
42:17.27iRhys Knights U11M10 Kilbarchan2:11.502:11.50
52:18.16iLogan BellPBU11M10 Central2:18.162:18.16
62:23.93iJoel Brown U11M  Inverclyde A  
72:25.72iBen GerrardPBU11M11 Inverclyde2:25.722:25.72
82:27.54iCharlie Potter U11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:22.592:06.68
92:29.32iCasey Laird U11M  Dunfermline A  
600 U11M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.56iOwen Murphy U11M11 Law1:58.061:58.06
22:12.44iJamie Work U11M10 Kilmarnock2:04.751:59.22
42:14.41iAeden Campbell U11M  Springburn A  
52:16.31iLewis Anderson U11M10 Kilmarnock2:04.312:04.31
62:17.60iDaniel Simpson U11M11 Law2:05.562:05.56
72:19.30iCraig ShawSBU11M10 Law2:19.302:15.87
82:24.02iKeir SamsonSBU11M11 Springburn2:24.022:18.2
92:29.16iMatthew Lee U11M10 Law2:17.442:09.28
600 U11M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.40iDaniel McinallyPBU13M12 North Ayrshire2:00.132:00.13
22:01.20iFinn LawsonPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:01.202:01.20
42:02.14iAlistair Street U11M9 North Ayrshire2:01.651:54.98
52:07.84iInnes Mcnicol U11M10 North Ayrshire2:01.812:01.81
62:08.94iKai Gilmour U11M11 Kilmarnock2:01.532:01.53
72:18.94iDaniel Sharp U11M11 Kilmarnock2:08.092:08.09
82:22.55iSam Walton U11M11 North Ayrshire2:14.82:14.8
600 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
52:05.28iIris Paterson U11W11 Inverclyde2:03.042:03.04
42:06.95iHannah McdermottPBU11W11Bernard MarleyLaw1:59.111:59.11
62:12.27iJessie Caig U11W11 North Ayrshire2:09.02:06.00
32:15.99iEloise Scott U11W11 Lasswade2:00.362:00.36
22:16.42iEilidh ChisholmPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC2:16.422:16.42
72:17.61iKayleigh PewPBU11W11 East Kilbride2:07.892:07.89
12:17.73iAva Reid U11W10 Airdrie Harriers2:15.612:15.61
82:22.93iNiamh McKinlay U11W11 Central2:01.32:01.3
600 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.60iAbbie FosterPBU11W11 Lasswade2:04.542:04.54
22:15.65iAva Mitchell U11W10Bernard MarleyLaw2:05.522:05.52
32:18.48iLucy Cave U11W11 Airdrie Harriers2:05.802:05.80
42:20.57iEve Chalmers U11W11 Edinburgh AC2:04.232:04.23
52:23.47iIris Ryan U11W10 Perth Strathtay2:09.012:03.1
62:24.44iBrodie Mcaneny U11W11 East Kilbride2:10.932:10.93
72:24.68iJoscelyn Kennedy U11W  Law & District B  
82:24.72iAlice LynnSBU11W11 North Ayrshire2:24.722:23.62
600 U11W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.94iWillow Scott U11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:03.892:03.89
22:17.76iAleshia O'Connor U11W10Bernard MarleyLaw2:09.892:09.89
32:18.13iAilish Rae U11W11 North Ayrshire2:12.972:12.97
42:18.46iIris Nicoll U11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:06.572:06.57
52:20.37iRebecca Dowie U11W  Central AC A  
62:21.98iEihlinn Gillespie U11W10 Airdrie Harriers2:03.641:59.67
72:35.34iFiona Forsyth U11W  North Ayr B  
82:52.90iOlivia Carr U11W11 Airdrie Harriers2:37.802:37.80
600 U11W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.41iEva GasowskaPBU11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:01.622:00.82
22:16.30iAmelka JedrusiakPBU11W11 Kilmarnock2:13.732:13.73
32:17.96iEve Shirkie U11W  Kilmarnock2:16.52:14.84
42:19.55iEva Briggs U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:08.62:08.6
52:33.25iElla Kalkman U11W10 Springburn2:25.202:25.20
62:34.73iJessica Walton U11W  Springburn A