Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
27 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.33iMagnus BrycePBU11M11 Central1:52.331:52.33
21:55.81iRyan McNamaraPBU11M11Niall WalkerEast Kilbride1:53.231:53.23
32:01.23iDaniel Mcinally U13M12 North Ayrshire2:00.132:00.13
42:03.68iCameron McGarey U11M11 Kilmarnock1:59.061:59.06
52:13.80iUmberto Minchella U11M11 Springburn2:12.872:12.87
62:15.54iRory Mckie U11M11 Kilbarchan2:06.762:06.76
72:16.64iAdam DoigPBU11M  Kilmarnock2:14.502:14.50
82:17.44iMatthew LeeSBU11M10 Law2:17.442:09.28
92:22.88iLogan Bell U11M10 Central2:18.162:18.16
102:25.13iFinlay Brogan U11M  Airdrie  
600 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.81iInnes McnicolPBU11M10 North Ayrshire2:01.812:01.81
22:02.62iOwen MurphySBU11M11 Law1:58.061:58.06
32:03.11iCallan InnesPBU11M  Lasswade2:03.112:03.11
42:04.14iFinn Lawson U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:01.202:01.20
52:09.49iOliver WagstaffPBU11M10 Inverclyde2:09.492:09.49
62:09.70iGideon LidstoneSBU11M11 Perth Strathtay2:09.702:05.6
72:10.76iAidan MorricePBU11M11 Edinburgh AC2:10.762:10.76
82:11.63iDaniel SimpsonPBU11M11 Law2:05.562:05.56
92:22.59iCharlie PotterSBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:22.592:06.68
102:23.88iSam Walton U11M11 North Ayrshire2:14.82:14.8
112:28.27iCraig BauldPBU11M  Springburn2:28.272:28.27
600 U11M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.87iEthan Stark U11M11 Perth Strathtay2:01.452:01.45
22:03.26iAlistair Street U11M10 North Ayrshire2:01.651:54.98
32:04.86iKai GilmourPBU11M11 Kilmarnock2:01.532:01.53
42:07.87iLewis AndersonPBU11M11 Kilmarnock2:04.312:04.31
52:08.23iThomas GrantSBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill2:08.232:06.10
62:09.25iDylan Adams U11M  East Kilbride2:05.682:05.68
72:11.50iRhys KnightsPBU11M10 Kilbarchan2:11.502:11.50
82:12.11iStephen AllisonPBU11M  Airdrie Harriers2:12.112:12.11
92:24.17iCasey Laird U11M  Dunfermline  
102:25.75iLiam Kane U11M11 Inverclyde2:19.182:19.18
112:26.50iHamish BallochSBU11M10 Edinburgh AC2:26.502:21.42
600 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.89iWillow ScottPBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:03.892:03.89
22:09.30iEve ChalmersPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC2:04.232:04.23
32:13.89iBrodie McanenySBU11W11 East Kilbride2:10.932:10.93
42:14.48iMatilda HowellSBU11W  Kilmarnock2:14.482:08.20
52:15.26iSophie NelsonPBU11W  Law2:11.732:10.6
62:16.84iRachel KennedyPBU11W11 Kilmarnock2:16.842:16.84
72:17.51iIris RyanPBU11W10 Perth Strathtay2:09.012:03.1
82:22.77iEilidh Chisholm U11W11 Edinburgh AC2:16.422:16.42
92:25.20iElla KalkmanPBU11W10 Springburn2:25.202:25.20
102:25.50iAlice Lynn U11W11 North Ayrshire2:24.722:23.62
600 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.76iJessica DonnellyPBU11W11Bernard MarleyLaw2:00.642:00.64
22:08.33iLucy CavePBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers2:05.802:05.80
32:08.54iIsla DonnellyPBU11W11Bernard MarleyLaw2:07.692:07.69
42:08.54iKayleigh PewPBU11W11 East Kilbride2:07.892:07.89
52:14.09iEloise ScottSBU11W11 Lasswade2:00.362:00.36
62:15.99iJessie Caig U11W11 North Ayrshire2:09.02:06.00
72:16.23iAilish RaePBU11W11 North Ayrshire2:12.972:12.97
82:16.59iMillie NewallPBU11W11 Springburn2:07.692:07.69
92:16.72iLois Tymon U11W11 North Ayrshire2:11.52:11.5
102:34.13iLucy MurdochSBU11W  Law2:34.132:32.43
600 U11W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.04iIris PatersonPBU11W11 Inverclyde2:03.042:03.04
22:04.54iAbbie FosterPBU11W11 Lasswade2:04.542:04.54
32:10.00iEva GasowskaPBU11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:01.622:00.82
42:14.22iIris NicollSBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:06.572:06.57
52:15.44iLoren Stewart U11W11 Central2:14.62:14.6
62:15.61iAva ReidPBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers2:15.612:15.61
72:15.88iNiamh McKinlaySBU11W11 Central2:01.32:01.3
82:31.02iAbby RenwickPBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers2:23.512:23.51