Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
27 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.77iJason KennedySBU20M1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers5.775.84
25.50iAndrew MuirPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill5.505.50
34.85iJamie EnglishSBU20M2 Lasswade4.855.68
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59iNeil CasserlySBU17M2 Central5.595.63
25.31iMatthew CliffPBU17M1 Kilbarchan5.315.31
35.19iJack Haughton U17M1 Central5.655.65
45.01iKieran McdonaldPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5.015.01
54.95iRyan BrannenPBU17M1William SharpFalkirk4.954.95
64.70iAlan McCullochPBU15M-1 Law4.704.70
74.57iLuca VenditozziPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill4.574.57
83.93iStephen EmordyPBU17M2Alan HillSpringburn3.933.93
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46iAidan BrindleySBU15M2Brian DonaldsonNorth Ayrshire5.635.63
25.18iRob Henderson U15M2 Edinburgh AC5.975.97
35.09iSamuel KanePBU15M1Gary MansonFalkirk5.515.51
45.07iAidyn McMahonPBU15M2 Kilmarnock5.075.07
54.94iJamie McNaught U15M2 Central5.275.27
64.88iImran Hossain U15M2 Edinburgh AC5.415.41
74.86iLaurence PettyPBU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5.505.50
84.59iJack Jameson U15M2 Lasswade4.924.92
94.52iEvan FarquharPBU15M1 Kilbarchan4.524.52
104.49iJacob CallaghanPBU15M2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.574.57
114.32iBen Todd U15M2 Airdrie Harriers4.614.61
124.18iJack MccallumPBU15M2 Springburn4.184.18
134.16iCalvin KennedyPBU15M2 Law4.164.16
144.15iJonathan Downey U15M1 Kilmarnock4.304.30
153.85iCameron Williamson U15M  Perth SH  
163.70iHarry MulveySBU15M1 East Kilbride3.704.09
173.63iDario AlemannoSBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers3.634.45
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.51iHarris Cant U13M2 Falkirk4.874.87
24.22iBen Heron U13M2 North Ayrshire4.574.57
34.15iJosh Scott U13M2 Airdrie Harriers4.494.49
43.99iAidan Mcgarrigle U13M2 Inverclyde4.534.53
53.95iConnor Bell U13M2 Central4.264.26
63.93iArchie McRonald U13M2 Perth Strathtay4.164.16
73.76iPatrick Barnes U13M1 Edinburgh AC3.813.81
83.76iSam McCallumSBU13M1 Kilmarnock3.763.94
93.73iFinlay Smith U13M2 Kilmarnock3.903.90
103.71iOliver MorrisonPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.853.85
113.68iDylan GeeSBU13M1 North Ayrshire3.893.89
123.66iPeter TyePBU13M2 Lasswade3.663.66
133.49iCieron HadfieldPBU13M2 Springburn3.493.49
143.43iAdam Knox U13M2 Springburn3.523.52
153.40iJamie OldhamSBU13M1 Central3.403.71
163.23iKieran Simpson U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill3.623.62
173.04iLouie ParsonsSBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.043.44
182.81iKai RobertsonPBU13M1 Law2.812.81
192.64iDaniel Lee U13M  Law & District  
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17iEmma MillarSBU23W3David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire5.175.26
24.91iEllie Fulton U20W3Chris BaillieKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4.935.41
34.61iAnna LeishmanPBU20W2Gary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni4.674.67
43.68iSophie KiddSBU20W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.683.81
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80iJosie McDonald U17W2 Edinburgh AC5.055.08
24.69iIona EsslemontPBU17W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.694.69
34.49iLauren MeiklePBU17W1 Lasswade4.574.57
44.33iAnna Swan U17W1 Edinburgh AC4.485.11
54.11iRachel DonnellyPBU17W1Patrick KellyLaw4.114.11
64.09iKerri Brown U17W1 North Ayrshire4.134.33
73.97iLauryn WoodPBU17W1James HunterPerth Strathtay3.973.97
83.71iLisa GrennanSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers3.714.73
93.62iMorrin McMenemyPBU17W2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers3.623.62
103.50iEmily SvenssonSBU17W1 Kilbarchan3.503.81
113.30iEilidh MacKenziePBU17W1 Central3.303.30
122.37iMakenna Anderson U17W  Springburn  
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.85iCoirilidh Cook U15W2Chris BaillieCentral4.914.91
24.71iMolly RevillePBU15W1 Edinburgh AC4.994.99
34.65iJilly Lefebvre U15W2 North Ayrshire5.165.16
44.61iPaige StevensSBU15W1 Falkirk4.994.99
54.40iGrace TindallPBU15W2 Central4.404.40
74.31iNiamh McIntosh U15W1 Inverclyde4.514.72
64.23iNiav DouglasSBU15W2 Law4.284.36
84.22iKara Reynolds U15W2 Airdrie Harriers4.324.53
94.14iRobyn MacDonald U15W2 Lothian4.294.49
104.04iChloe MacDonaldPBU15W2 Springburn4.044.04
114.01iIsla RaeburnPBU15W1 Kilmarnock4.014.01
123.99iEmily Reid U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.244.24
133.96iLily Arrundale U15W1Michael ForrestEdinburgh AC4.214.21
143.89iAlex TullySBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill4.044.14
153.82iKatie Clark U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill4.144.14
173.77iLaura Hubbard-Perez U15W1 Airdrie Harriers3.903.90
163.73iGeorgia Leighton U15W2 Lasswade3.963.96
183.31iShannon StarkPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay3.313.31
193.22iCara McanenyPBU15W1 East Kilbride3.273.27
202.57iChloe EmordyPBU15W2Alan HillSpringburn2.572.57
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83iMya McMahonSBU13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.904.90
24.01iOlivia Anderson U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.304.30
33.93iNell McgregorPBU13W1 North Ayrshire3.993.99
43.81iMaddie McgregorSBU13W1 North Ayrshire3.813.91
53.75iAmber WelchPBU13W2 Lasswade3.883.88
63.70iKirstin PenmanPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.723.72
73.58iMadeline Frew U13W2 East Kilbride3.893.89
83.56iSophie HolmesSBU13W2 Edinburgh AC3.563.66
93.55iAilsa Cook U13W2 Kilmarnock3.803.80
103.45iChaela ElderPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay4.094.09
113.43iBeth CollinsPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.433.43
123.42iEve Crawford U13W1 Airdrie Harriers3.893.89
133.35iLeona ConwayPBU13W1 Inverclyde3.423.42
143.30iAbbie BarnstaplePBU13W1 Law3.303.30
153.30iGrace MccolganPBU13W1 Kilbarchan3.303.30
163.28iLara Binnie U13W2 Falkirk3.753.75
173.14iRachel WarboysPBU13W1 Kilmarnock3.473.47
183.01iAlex Gairn U13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.173.17
192.95iDanielle Abel U13W1 Central3.803.80
202.93iMolly KennedyPBU13W2 Law2.932.93
212.92iEilidh Howard U13W2 Team East Lothian3.343.34
222.70iCora McMaster U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.373.37
232.62iHana LittlejohnPBU13W2 Central2.622.62
242.39iKatie LennonPBU13W2 Springburn2.392.39