British Masters Pentathlon Championships (inc South of England, EMAC & VAC Championships) External Results
Lee Valley
25 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.24iDarren Dods V40M  Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder6.396.72
P5.96iNoel Reid V35M Gary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets6.086.09
P5.94iMark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters6.216.46
P5.85iSean ReidySBV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters5.855.93
P5.80iClint Nicholls V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters5.936.42
P5.70iJohn Dickinson V35M Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets5.946.97
P5.41iMark Atkin V40M Philip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Masters5.585.75
P4.83iRick CordwellSBV40M  Chorley ATC/Northern Masters4.835.77
P4.74iAdam GrantPBSENM  Royal Air Force4.744.74
P4.46iIvan Ross V40M  London Heathside/Ireland4.665.23
P4.24iJoshua AsbreySBSENM  Royal Air Force4.245.49
PNMiCarl McMullen V35M  Cannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Masters6.186.67
LJ M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57iAndy Lewis V45M15Kay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets6.047.54
25.40iAaron Bollu V35M5 Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters5.556.10
35.18iKeith Newton V45M15 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets5.605.90
45.06iStuart Channon V40M7 Walton/Veterans5.185.90
54.79iRichard Weekes V50M19Alex AhmetVeterans4.824.98
64.68iPaul Harrison V50M17 Ryston/Eastern Masters5.035.33
74.18iKeith Palmer V50M19 Southend/Eastern Masters4.616.11
LJ M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.69iLoz RammSBV45M2 Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters5.696.18
P5.35iDavid Pearson V50M6 Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets5.425.71
P4.92iAndrew England V45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Masters5.425.95
P4.88iAdrian James V50M8Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters5.155.40
P4.76iJason Newell V45M2 Spenborough/Northern Masters4.854.94
P4.51iAlan Easey V50M10 Veterans/Worthing4.715.40
P4.50iDerek WarnSBV50M8Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4.845.05
P4.49iMarc Juffkins V50M7Luke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters4.824.82
P4.29iJason Cashmore V45M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters4.704.82
P4.08iGeoff Butler V45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans4.255.29
LJ M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88iVince TaylorSBV55M1 Bournemouth/South West Vets4.885.10
24.76iRichard Phelan V55M2 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.975.42
34.70iClifford Warren V55M2 Loughton/Veterans/Eastern Masters5.005.31
44.67iTrevor WadeSBV60M7 Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service4.746.32
54.65iHenry HopkinsSBV60M6 Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester4.914.96
64.17iDave ShieldsSBV55M3 Reading AC/Welsh Masters/Veterans4.175.16
73.85iAllan Long V75M21 Herne Hill/Veterans4.174.49
83.63iPeter MorganSBV60M8 Eastbourne/Veterans3.634.08
93.42iAllan Cheers V70M19 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters3.574.85
103.37iRon DaviesSBV75M21 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets3.533.71
113.07iPatrick ReynoldsSBV65M13 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland3.253.25
123.04iRoger Bruck V75M24 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets3.194.35
132.81iJohn EvansSBV80M29 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2.813.95
142.55iColin SheppardSBV80M29 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans2.553.78
LJ M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.64iPete Stepney V55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets4.654.94
P4.63iAlan Smith V55M2 City of Portsmouth/Veterans4.675.22
P4.62iIan Crawley V55M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets4.984.98
P4.60iBrian SlaughterSBV60M6 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes4.945.52
P4.33iJohn Dickinson V55M2 Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie4.705.10
P4.31iAdrian Essex V65M13 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets4.414.52
P4.22iBill Lonsdale V65M12 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx4.415.45
P4.20iPeter LeySBV55M3 Enfield & Haringey/Veterans4.205.39
P4.18iClem Leon V60M8 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets4.325.30
P4.03iAndy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham4.184.94
P3.89iDave Cowley V70M16 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4.024.62
P3.82iBrian WilliamsonSBV65M14 Cardiff/Rhondda/Welsh Masters3.824.93
P3.79iAllan LeiperSBV55M3Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4.645.57
P3.75iMark Wyndham-Jones V65M13 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters4.094.09
P3.13iEarl TaylorSBV70M16 Mid Ulster/Northern Ireland Masters3.134.04
LJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59iHeidi Nicholas V35W3Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.735.49
24.43iChristine SciberrasPBV40W6 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Malta4.674.70
33.94iGokce Baydar V35W3John MahonNene Valley4.344.46
43.50iRosalind Zeffertt V55W22 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet3.693.99
53.42iSandra FrancisSBV60W27 Striders of Croydon3.423.62
63.33iChristine SalvarySBV60W27 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton3.334.31
LJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.04iStacy McGivern V40W7 Peterborough/Eastern Masters5.065.49
P4.82iJodie Albrow V35W1 Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets5.035.46
P4.26iLisa Tanushi V40W9 Luton/Eastern Masters4.594.59
P4.20iLourdes CamosSBV40W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4.234.37
P4.20iCarole FilerSBV60W28Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4.435.12
P3.84iPenny Butcher V55W25Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.854.09
P3.57iJillian Roginski V55W25Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters3.823.82
P3.57iPhilippa TerryPBV50W19 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets3.573.72
PDNSiMonica Brown V50W19 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag4.064.82