British Masters Pentathlon Championships (inc South of England, EMAC & VAC Championships) External Results
Lee Valley
25 Feb 18
60 200 400 800 1000 1500 3000 60H 60HM35 60HM50 60HM60 60HM70 60HW 60HW40 60HW50
60HW60 60HW70 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K PenI PenIM35 PenIM40 PenIM45
PenIM50 PenIM55 PenIM60 PenIM65 PenIM70 PenIW35 PenIW40 PenIW50 PenIW55 PenIW60 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
800 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
62:55.33iJohn BatchelorSBV75M18 Ilford/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets2:50.302:32.9
72:58.80iBruce Hendrie V65M10 Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City2:53.742:23.4
82:58.92iAlan DoltonSBV60M2Alan DoltonStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vet2:58.922:19.2
800 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.31iLizzie Amos V40W6 Walton/Veterans2:21.782:11.27
22:28.50iJo Locker V40W7Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans2:24.782:17.4
32:30.36iAna Ramos-VillaverdeSBV40W10Michael CottamRadley/Southern Counties Vets2:28.812:28.81
42:34.84iBea Lafreniere V40W7 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:32.182:23.70
52:40.24iSusan McDonald V50W16Michael FirthSouth London/Veterans2:38.062:31.8
62:42.21iDawn JonesSBV45W14Nat FisherHarlow AC/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoenix2:41.122:39.70
72:58.47iRhiannon NeedhamSBV35W3 Serpentine/Veterans2:58.472:50.5
800 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:36.10iJodie AlbrowSBV35W1Judy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets2:36.102:23.89
P2:36.92iStacy McGivernSBV40W7Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters2:36.922:25.8
P3:06.87iPenny Butcher V55W25Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters3:02.352:52.2
P3:09.16iPhilippa TerrySBV50W19 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets3:09.163:07.91
P3:09.54iLisa TanushiPBV40W9 Luton/Eastern Masters3:09.543:09.54
P3:10.88iJillian RoginskiPBV55W25Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters3:10.883:10.88
P3:15.34iLourdes CamosSBV40W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3:15.343:13.36
PDNSiCarole Filer V60W28Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters3:42.153:02.76
800 W55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.04iRos TaborSBV65W14 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans3:04.042:41.2
23:17.48iAndrea Sanders-ReeceSBV60W8Tom CraggsSerpentine/Veterans3:17.482:44.95
33:37.93iSusan Barnett V65W14 Eastern Masters3:33.083:04.6
43:54.21iIris Hornsey V75W21 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters3:52.462:55.76
 
1000 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:49.29iSean Reidy V35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters2:46.432:44.89
P2:51.39iNoel ReidPBV35M Gary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets2:51.392:51.39
P3:01.56iCarl McMullenSBV35M Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets3:01.562:50.01
P3:06.96iClint NichollsPBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters3:06.153:06.15
P3:09.87iDarren Dods V40M  Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder3:06.923:02.25
P3:10.08iMark AtkinPBV40M Philip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Vets3:10.083:10.08
P3:10.66iIvan RossSBV40M  London Heathside/Ireland3:10.663:04.60
P3:25.57iRick CordwellPBV40M Rick CordwellChorley ATC/Northern Vets3:25.573:25.57
P3:30.69iJohn DickinsonSBV35M Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets3:30.692:56.14
P3:40.40iMark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Vets3:19.303:13.96
P4:01.41iJoshua AsbreyPBSENM  Royal Air Force4:01.414:01.41
PDNSiAdam Grant SENM  Royal Air Force  
1000 M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3:10.93iLoz Ramm V45M2 Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters3:04.543:00.49
P3:22.14iJason Newell V45M2 Spenborough/Northern Vets3:18.963:18.96
P3:33.44iMarc JuffkinsSBV50M7 Abingdon/Midland Masters3:33.443:17.50
P3:34.19iDavid PearsonSBV50M6 Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets3:34.193:30.22
P3:35.86iJason CashmorePBV45M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters3:35.863:35.86
P3:38.33iAdrian JamesSBV50M8Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters3:38.333:27.74
P3:42.59iGeoff Butler V45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans3:39.553:21.60
P4:09.60iAlan EaseySBV50M10 Veterans/Worthing4:09.603:07.1
PDNFiAndrew England V45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets 3:38.15
1000 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3:15.82iPete StepneySBV55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets3:15.823:08.36
P3:17.63iBrian SlaughterSBV60M6Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes3:17.632:59.87
P3:22.56iIan Crawley V55M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets3:15.853:15.85
P3:25.61iJohn DickinsonSBV55M2John DickinsonHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie3:25.613:03.63
P3:36.84iClem LeonSBV60M8 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3:36.843:17.33
P3:36.96iAndy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham3:36.963:19.07
P3:43.88iAdrian EssexPBV65M13 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets3:43.883:43.88
P3:44.32iPeter LeySBV55M3 Enfield & Haringey/Veterans3:44.323:09.20
P3:44.48iAlan SmithPBV55M2 City of Portsmouth/Veterans3:44.483:44.48
P3:57.90iBill LonsdaleSBV65M12 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx3:57.903:16.17
P4:33.57iDave CowleySBV70M16 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4:33.573:36.9
P4:56.86iEarl Taylor V70M16 Mid Ulster/Northern Ireland Masters4:39.164:39.16
P4:59.84iMark Wyndham-JonesPBV65M13 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters4:59.844:59.84
P5:12.51iBrian WilliamsonPBV65M14 Cardiff/Rhondda/Welsh Masters5:12.515:12.51
 
1500 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.41iPat DavorenSBV45M11 Brighton Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets4:15.253:42.3
24:28.57iJoe Ashley V35M5Allison BentonArena 80/Southern Counties Vets4:24.694:13.22
34:29.24iChristopher Westcott V45M11Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters4:20.94:20.40
44:33.53iJim BennettSBV40M10Jim BennettSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:33.534:18.6
54:36.28iAndre DahlkampPBV45M11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans4:36.284:36.28
64:55.58iTyrone FarrerSBV40M10Tyrone FarrerHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4:55.584:42.4
75:01.29iTony Macdowall V35M2Mark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans4:37.904:23.68
85:17.86iAdam Richards-GrayPBV40M6 Oxford City5:17.865:17.86
1500 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.35iGary IronmongerSBV55M7 Herne Hill/Veterans4:36.114:30.30
24:45.55iSteve Atkinson V50M1 Brighton Phoenix/Veterans4:39.464:39.46
34:49.96iTony TuohySBV55M6 Dulwich/Veterans4:43.124:26.88
44:53.73iPeter CostleySBV50M4 Southampton/South West Vets4:53.734:32.3
54:57.19iStewart Fountain V50M4 Eastern Masters4:46.214:45.21
64:58.76iPaul Berrett V55M7Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters4:58.64:22.10
75:05.26iMalcolm Down V55M7 Garden City Runners/Eastern Masters5:03.074:35.68
85:07.28iAndrew SimmsSBV50M4Andrew SimmsHerne Hill/Veterans5:07.284:57.86
95:22.02iNigel Herron V50M4 Brighton Phoenix/Veterans5:06.35:03.28
105:47.59iAndrew Stewart V55M8 Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas5:32.465:14.86
1500 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.19iRobert WintemuteSBV60M1Nick PhippsLondon FrontRunners/Southern Counties Vets5:27.194:54.13
25:28.80iStewart Thorp V65M6 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:28.165:02.34
35:31.78iDon PowellSBV65M8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets5:31.785:11.7
45:35.05iCharles ArnoldPBV60M3Paul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters5:26.905:26.90
56:25.25iPeter Hamilton V70M11 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets5:52.964:36.87
1500 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.61iLisa Webb V50W18 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:16.064:22.9
25:25.33iSusan McDonald V50W16Michael FirthSouth London/Veterans5:24.985:24.98
35:59.70iGail DuckworthSBV60W28Tony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters5:59.705:00.12
46:21.80iRos Tabor V65W34 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans6:15.415:30.40
56:37.42iAndrea Sanders-Reece V60W28Tom CraggsSerpentine/Veterans6:34.475:36.82
 
3000 X35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:18.97iAlan Camp V60M27 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10:25.069:39.2
211:33.43iMark Hargreaves V60M27 City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets10:30.0110:30.01
311:35.64iJohn Skelton V65M32 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10:35.7710:19.82
412:18.51iMike Mann V65M35 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans12:15.259:57.3
512:33.65iGail Duckworth V60W28Tony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters12:19.710:44.89
612:38.37iJohn Exley V70M36 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets12:36.4410:02.7
713:24.82iPeter Hamilton V70M36 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets12:24.9910:00.9
813:41.71iJohn Batchelor V75M43 Ilford/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets12:52.8610:34.3
914:20.21iJohn BorgarsSBV70M37Pauline WilsonHerts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern Masters14:20.2114:08.4
1015:09.03iPauline Rich V70W38Alan RichRun Academy Worthing/Veterans14:38.4211:52.5
3000 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:40.12iMatt Hibberd V35M4Roderick LockSouthampton9:19.028:40.96
29:41.00iJoe AshleyPBV35M5Allison BentonArena 80/Southern Counties Vets9:41.009:41.00
39:43.46iIan Johnston V50M16 Veterans/Scottish Vets H9:34.588:53.1
49:50.42iTony MacdowallSBV35M2Mark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans9:50.429:28.5
59:53.79iGary Ironmonger V55M22 Herne Hill/Veterans9:52.999:35.9
610:01.57iTyrone Farrer V40M10Tyrone FarrerHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9:48.99:48.9
710:07.51iTony Tuohy V55M21 Dulwich/Veterans9:57.699:22.83
810:26.31iPeter CostleySBV50M19 Southampton/South West Vets10:26.319:45.1
910:38.50iMatthew Preston V45M11 Cambridge H/Veterans10:26.429:52.9
1010:57.08iSteven DoxeySBV55M23 Swinton/Northern Vets10:57.049:51.42
1111:29.09iDon LawlessSBV50M19 Thurrock/Veterans11:29.0910:45.4
1211:40.46iDavid Bowker T12/F12 V55M25David BowkerFairlands Valley Spartans/Southern Counties Vets/E11:39.389:49.68
 
60H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.37iAdam GrantPBSENM  Royal Air Force12.3712.37
P13.06iJoshua AsbreyPBSENM  Royal Air Force13.0613.06
 
60HM35 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.06iSean ReidySBV35M3Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters9.068.94
P9.08iClint NichollsSBV35M5Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters8.978.79
P9.16iCarl McMullenSBV35M4Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets9.168.98
P9.43iNoel ReidPBV35M2Gary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets9.439.43
P10.11iJohn DickinsonPBV35M1Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets10.1110.11
60HM35 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.24iMark BeerSBV35M3 Chesterfield/Police/Northern Vets9.249.21
P15.09iTony MacdowallPBV35M2Mark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans15.0915.09
60HM35 M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.59iGary SmithPBV45M8Craig AndrewLuton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County8.558.55
29.13iNigel HaymanSBV40M4Lee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters8.978.97
39.13iPeter Davey V40M4Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets9.038.85
411.89iDan UptonSBV40M3Michael MartinTrafford/Veterans11.8911.39
512.26iDavid ShortridgeSBV45M8Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South12.1112.11
60HM35 M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.79iDarren DodsPBV40M4 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder8.798.79
P9.98iMark AtkinPBV40M3Philip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Vets9.989.98
P10.24iRick CordwellPBV40M2Rick CordwellChorley ATC/Northern Vets10.2410.24
P10.36iIvan RossSBV40M4 London Heathside/Ireland10.369.83
60HM35 M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.03iLoz Ramm V45M2 Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters8.878.77
P11.49iJason CashmorePBV45M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters11.4911.49
P11.91iAndrew EnglandPBV45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets11.9111.91
P12.24iGeoff ButlerSBV45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans12.2411.32
P12.70iJason Newell V45M2 Spenborough/Northern Vets12.4312.43
 
60HM50 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.20iBarrie Marsden V50M4 Wycombe/Southern Counties Vets9.089.08
29.27iDonald Brown V50M5 Midland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield9.198.66
39.28iDes WilkinsonSBV55M6 Luton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County9.198.81
60HM50 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.82iDavid PearsonPBV50M1 Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets9.829.82
P10.35iAdrian JamesPBV50M3Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters10.3510.35
P11.10iAlan EaseySBV50M5 Veterans/Worthing11.1010.45
P11.50iDerek WarnSBV50M3Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets11.3711.37
P11.92iMarc JuffkinsPBV50M2 Abingdon/Midland Masters11.9211.92
60HM50 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.51iPete StepneyPBV55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets10.5110.51
P10.71iAllan LeiperSBV55M3Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve10.719.19
P11.10iIan CrawleyPBV55M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets11.1011.10
P11.25iAlan SmithPBV55M2 City of Portsmouth/Veterans11.2511.25
P11.33iPeter LeySBV55M3 Enfield & Haringey/Veterans11.3310.39
P11.67iJohn Dickinson V55M2John DickinsonHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie11.5911.50
P11.92iAndy Smerdon V55M1 Fleet & Crookham11.6811.68
 
60HM60 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.97iBrian Slaughter V60M1Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes9.879.87
P11.49iClem LeonSBV60M3 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets11.4910.67
60HM60 M65
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.40iAdrian Essex V65M3 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets11.0811.08
P12.49iMark Wyndham-JonesPBV65M3 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters12.4912.49
P12.85iBill LonsdaleSBV65M2 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx12.8512.57
P13.47iBrian WilliamsonPBV65M4 Cardiff/Rhondda/Welsh Masters13.4713.47
 
60HM70 M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.13iDave CowleyPBV70M1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11.1311.13
211.58iBarry FergusonSBV75M7 Cambridge H/Veterans11.5810.14
P13.99iEarl Taylor V70M1 Mid Ulster/Northern Ireland Masters13.5713.57
 
60HW W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.61iJodie AlbrowSBV35W1Judy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets9.619.23
 
60HW40 W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.17iStacy McGivernPBV40W2Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters10.1710.17
P11.69iLourdes Camos V40W5 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve11.4811.48
P11.72iLisa TanushiPBV40W4 Luton/Eastern Masters11.7211.72
 
60HW50 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.51iMonica BrownSBV50W4 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag11.5110.88
P11.52iPhilippa TerryPBV50W4 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets11.5211.52
60HW50 W55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.67iJillian RoginskiSBV55W5Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters11.6711.61
P11.68iPenny ButcherPBV55W5Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters11.6811.68
 
60HW60 W60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.28iCarole FilerSBV60W3Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters10.159.96
212.46iEmily McMahonSBV65W8Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters/Loughton12.4610.93
312.92iLyn AhmetPBV65W6Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets12.9212.92
 
60HW70 W70 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.47iPatricia Oakes V70W2 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H15.1014.09
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.83iMark BeerSBV35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Vets1.831.95
P1.80iDarren DodsSBV40M  Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder1.841.85
P1.77iClint NichollsSBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters1.812.00
P1.77iNoel ReidSBV35M Gary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets1.851.95
P1.62iCarl McMullenSBV35M Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets1.621.64
P1.59iMark Atkin V40M Philip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Vets1.601.70
P1.56iJohn DickinsonSBV35M Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets1.561.85
P1.53iSean Reidy V35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters1.701.83
P1.53iIvan RossSBV40M  London Heathside/Ireland1.531.61
P1.53iAdam GrantPBSENM  Royal Air Force1.531.53
P1.44iRick CordwellSBV40M Rick CordwellChorley ATC/Northern Vets1.441.50
P1.35iJoshua AsbreySBSENM  Royal Air Force1.351.62
HJ M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.71iLoz RammPBV45M2 Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters1.711.71
P1.62iAndrew England V45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets1.701.80
P1.62iDavid PearsonSBV50M6 Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets1.621.65
P1.53iGeoff Butler V45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans1.551.66
P1.50iAdrian JamesSBV50M8Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters1.501.60
51.50iMark Roach V50M8Mark RoachPoole AC/South West Vets1.552.11
P1.47iJason NewellSBV45M2 Spenborough/Northern Vets1.471.55
P1.44iJason Cashmore V45M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters1.451.45
P1.44iMarc JuffkinsSBV50M7 Abingdon/Midland Masters1.441.50
P1.17iAlan EaseySBV50M10 Veterans/Worthing1.171.33
PDNSiDerek Warn V50M8Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.301.42
HJ M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.59iIan CrawleyPBV55M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets1.591.59
21.47iRichard Phelan V55M2Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.501.60
P1.41iAndy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham1.411.55
P1.41iPeter LeySBV55M3 Enfield & Haringey/Veterans1.411.59
P1.38iAlan SmithSBV55M2 City of Portsmouth/Veterans1.381.40
P1.35iPete StepneySBV55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets1.351.48
P1.29iJohn DickinsonSBV55M2John DickinsonHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie1.291.50
91.08iDave ShieldsSBV55M3 Reading AC/Welsh Masters/Veterans1.081.15
PDNSiAllan Leiper V55M3Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve 1.72
HJ M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.41iBrian SlaughterSBV60M1Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes1.421.55
P1.41iClem LeonSBV60M3 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets1.421.60
11.41iDuncan TalbotSBV60M5 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets1.411.60
41.38iDavid Blunt V60M5Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans1.431.55
P1.32iAdrian Essex V65M8 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets1.331.40
P1.29iBill Lonsdale V65M7 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx1.351.65
P1.29iDave CowleySBV70M11 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1.291.71
61.29iCharles ArnoldPBV60M3Paul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters1.301.30
P1.26iMark Wyndham-Jones V65M8 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters1.321.32
101.17iRoger Bruck V75M19 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets1.241.30
P1.14iBrian Williamson V65M9 Cardiff/Rhondda/Welsh Masters1.151.21
P1.05iEarl Taylor V70M11 Mid Ulster/Northern Ireland Masters1.061.21
HJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.50iJodie AlbrowSBV35W1Judy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets1.501.60
21.47iHeidi NicholasSBV35W3Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters1.471.60
P1.44iStacy McGivernSBV40W7Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters1.441.61
P1.38iLisa TanushiPBV40W9 Luton/Eastern Masters1.381.38
P1.20iLourdes CamosSBV40W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve1.201.30
HJ W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.35iCarole Filer V60W13Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters1.391.47
P1.32iPenny Butcher V55W10Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters1.331.34
P1.29iMonica BrownSBV50W4 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag1.291.40
P1.20iPhilippa TerrySBV50W4 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets1.201.21
P1.14iJillian Roginski V55W10Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters1.231.25
 
PV X35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20iChris MillsSBV40M8 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4.204.90
23.30iJemma EastwoodSBV35W5Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.403.80
32.80iBrian SlaughterSBV60M26Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes2.803.22
42.60iDavid Blunt V60M30Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans2.803.60
52.50iTrudi CarterSBV45W11David PearsonWimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets2.503.20
62.30iGokce BaydarSBV35W3 Nene Valley/Turkey2.602.60
72.20iJackie Montgomery V50W19John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.402.70
82.00iHayley Fox V40W10 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.212.63
91.90iSue Dassie V65W31Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans2.032.15
101.80iSandra PedleySBV50W18 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.902.05
-NHiRichard Phelan V55M22Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters3.053.35
-NHiNeal Mason V70M36 South West Vets3.003.00
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.24iDarren Dods V40M  Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder6.266.72
P5.96iNoel Reid V35M Gary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets6.086.09
P5.94iMark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Vets6.216.46
P5.85iSean ReidySBV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters5.855.93
P5.80iClint Nicholls V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters5.936.42
P5.70iJohn Dickinson V35M Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets5.896.97
P5.41iMark Atkin V40M Philip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Vets5.585.60
P4.83iRick CordwellSBV40M Rick CordwellChorley ATC/Northern Vets4.835.77
P4.74iAdam GrantPBSENM  Royal Air Force4.744.74
P4.46iIvan RossSBV40M  London Heathside/Ireland4.465.23
P4.24iJoshua AsbreySBSENM  Royal Air Force4.245.49
PNMiCarl McMullen V35M Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets6.186.67
LJ M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57iAndy Lewis V45M15Kay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets5.767.54
25.40iAaron Bollu V35M5 Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters5.516.10
35.18iKeith NewtonSBV45M15 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets5.185.90
45.06iStuart ChannonSBV40M7 Walton/Veterans5.065.90
54.79iRichard WeekesSBV50M19 Veterans4.794.98
64.68iPaul HarrisonSBV50M17Paul HarrisonRyston/Eastern Masters4.685.33
Page: 1 2 3