BUCS Championships
Bedford
5-7 May 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ SM qA (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.56 0.7Seun OkomePBSENMKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni15.5615.56
214.30 1.2Kevin Metzger U23MKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U15.3715.37
314.26 0.0Carl BrittoSBSENMDaniel HookerHarrow/Oxford Uni/India14.4914.64
413.92 0.0Henry Clarkson U20MLukasz ZawilaLasswade/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H14.6614.66
513.54 1.8Ashley Buckman U23MMatthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni13.9014.09
613.35 1.6Jason Dankyi U23M Rugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.5113.51
713.30 0.7Jeff Angila U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.5813.93
812.81w2.1Jordan Foley U23MTom CullenBRAT/Manchester Uni13.3713.37
-12.74 0.6Jordan Foley U23MTom CullenBRAT/Manchester Uni13.3713.37
912.25 0.1Sam Chubb U23MAndrew LongdenHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.5612.56
-NM  Douglas Buisson SENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni12.2212.35
TJ SM qB (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.14 1.6Osaze Aghedo U20MSteve IngramSwansea/Brunel Uni London15.2015.27
214.51 0.9Jordan HarryPBU23MPaul WestonCity of Norwich/Bath Uni/Bristol & West14.5114.51
314.46 0.6Roberto Oppong SENM Swansea/Swansea Uni/Italy14.8214.88
413.89 0.4Gage Francis U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.2014.22
513.84 1.7Daniel WalshPBU23MSam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni13.8813.88
613.78w2.9Kwok Hung LiuSBU23M Southampton Uni13.7813.84
712.19 1.4Oliver BrownPBU23M Cambridge Uni12.2212.22
TJ SW (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.46 1.7Naomi Ogbeta U23WTom CullenTrafford/Manchester Uni14.1514.15
213.03 1.3Lia StephensonPBU23WDavid JohnsonThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy13.0313.03
312.60 2.0Kayanna ReidPBU23WFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London12.6012.60
412.04 0.5Janet Browne SENWFrank AttohStevenage & North Herts/Brunel Uni London/Harrow12.1712.17
511.80 2.0Alex Burns U20WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni11.8412.05
611.67 0.0Victoria Oshunremi U23W Basildon/London Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles11.6811.85
711.38 0.0Mary Adeniji U20WBenjamin DaviesBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni11.7811.78
811.36 0.0Rochelle Jones SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.7812.11
911.32 0.0Madeleine Smith U20WBrian CampBournemouth/Oxford Uni11.6311.63
1010.85 0.0Jessica Fox SENWPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Nene Valley11.4611.46