BUCS Championships
Bedford
5-7 May 18

To see full results click here
100 100WC 200 400 800 800WC 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 4x100
4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
400 SW h2 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
358.74  Charlotte StampSBU23WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni57.6656.51
461.15  Sian Wyn-Jones U23WLee GrintSolihull & Small Heath/Brunel Uni London59.1858.92
562.57  Megan Rowe U23W Carmarthen/Leicester Uni61.9361.93
665.95  Katie Fairman U23WPeter GoreCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni63.463.4
400 SW h3 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.74  Maya Bruney U23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/East London U53.153.1
258.85  Rachel Donnison U23WColin BovellCardiff/Bath Uni56.3755.87
361.17  Eliza Kelsey-RichardsSBU23WTristan JamiesonOxford Brookes Uni61.0458.6
462.42  Synne FrydenlundSBU23W Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London/Norway62.4260.92
566.29  Evie Cook U20WDarrell MaynardSheffield & Dearne/Cardiff Met Uni64.462.17
667.67  Amy Fuller U23W Elswick/Reading Uni/Reading AC65.765.7
770.93  Chloe FitzpatrickSBU20W Halesowen/Chester Uni70.9367.0
400 SW h4 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.98  Amy Hillyard SENWKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni55.4352.68
256.19  Nicole KendallSBU23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough Eton55.6754.41
357.95  Sophie HaldaneSBU20WRyan McAllisterGiffnock North/Oxford Uni57.2656.92
460.01  Erin Minton-BranfootSBU23WSarah StarkChelmsford/Hull Uni58.7758.24
562.18  Chloe HockingPBU23WConrad WilliamsKing's College London62.1361.6
666.92  Pippa TilneySBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni66.9264.4
400 SW h5 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.36  Matilda Rainsborough U23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students55.1955.12
257.49  Ella Barrett U23WAntonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Uni55.7854.63
359.04  Irene Gibson SENW Oxford Uni/United States57.6257.62
462.96  Rebecca ToomeyPBSENW Southampton Uni/Unknown Country62.9662.96
565.02  Natalie Goddard U23WBeverley SimmsRugby & Northampton/Liverpool Hope Uni62.2362.23
665.28  Francesca Robertson U23W Longwood/Newcastle Uni63.963.7
400 SW h6 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.46  Kelsey Stewart U23WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven54.2053.63
259.37  Nastassja AllinSBU23WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students59.3756.01
359.38  Lucy WeberPBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Leeds Beckett Uni59.3859.38
460.45  Lianne LafrenierePBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni59.8659.86
562.35  Belinda Clark U20W Blackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni61.3057.53
665.93  Lucy DanielSBU23W Cambridge H/Bournemouth Uni65.9362.67
771.78  Bethany AlexanderPBSENWKevin ReynoldsStirling Uni69.2866.13
400 SM s1 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.17  Anthony Young SENMChris BaillieGlasgow City/Kilbarchan47.5747.57
248.35  Emmanuel SosanyaPBU23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U47.8047.80
348.55  Matthew OverallSBU23MPaul McKeownCrawley/Chichester Uni48.5547.90
449.51  Peter De'Ath SENM Stevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students48.6048.60
549.55  Joseph RogersSBU23MMichael BakerHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromle49.1848.83
651.49  Tom Wood U23MGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni50.3150.31
-DNF  Michael Oku-Ampofo U23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London49.4148.31
400 SM s2 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.48  Ben ClaridgeSBU23MJames HillierAbingdon/Bath Uni/Southampton46.5946.59
248.11  Matthew PaganSBU23MStephen BallShaftesbury Barnet/Manchester Metropolitan Uni47.6747.67
349.30  Kevin HodgsonSBU23MGraham HedmanBournemouth/Loughborough Students48.4848.48
449.36  Edward Rees U23MAlex CurrieOxford Uni49.0549.05
549.43  Harry Fisher SENMDarrell MaynardSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni49.0047.58
649.71  Harry HillmanPBU23MIan GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London49.7149.14
750.15  Jamal Clarke U23MLaurence GarnhamCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Kingston & Poly48.9748.87
851.38  Elliot Scott U23MDarrell MaynardTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni51.1348.67
400 SM s3 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.85  Cameron Chalmers U23MJames HillierGuernsey/Bath Uni45.7545.64
247.10  Sam HazelSBU23MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni46.7146.71
347.94  Chris O'DonnellPBU23M Loughborough Students/Ireland47.1546.16
448.45  Craig NewellSBU23MIan NeelyLiverpool H/Ulster Uni/Ireland47.3647.31
549.03  Liam McGivernPBSENMMartin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield49.0348.56
650.32  Matt Newton U23M Bristol & West/Oxford Uni49.9049.37
750.90  Charlie Shingleton U23MJune PlewsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend49.6649.66
-DNF  Harry Kendall U23MMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni49.1549.15
400 SM s4 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.00  Jack HockingPBU23MMike BennettWorcester/Birmingham Uni/Rugby & Northampton/Rugby47.5047.50
248.05  Joseph BrierSBU20MMatt EliasSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni47.3145.84
348.92  Andrew Smitherman SENMJune PlewsDartford H/Canterbury Christ Church48.6448.6
449.13  Simbarashe RwambiwaSBSENMLloyd CowanBirchfield H/Aston Uni49.1348.78
549.28  Scott Barker U23MJames ConeyAndover/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley49.1748.38
649.89  Samuel Day U23MRick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cambridge Uni48.7648.12
749.98  Harvey StainthorpePBU23MMike FleetCroydon/Leeds Uni49.9849.68
850.87  Makun Madar U23M Leamington/Nottingham Uni50.5750.21
400 SW s1 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.48  Sabrina Bakare U23WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students54.5852.77
255.82  Amy Hillyard SENWKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni55.4352.68
355.96  Ella Barrett U23WAntonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Uni55.7854.63
456.28  Rebecca O'HaraPBU23W Tonbridge/Bath Uni56.2856.28
558.47  Irene GibsonSBSENW Oxford Uni/United States57.6257.62
659.18  Sian Wyn-JonesPBU23WLee GrintSolihull & Small Heath/Brunel Uni London59.1858.92
759.86  Lucy Weber U23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Leeds Beckett Uni59.3859.38
860.60  Rebecca Wade U23WBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni60.4858.78
400 SW s2 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.85  Maya BruneySBU23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/East London U53.153.1
255.63  Matilda RainsboroughSBU23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students55.1955.12
355.67  Nicole KendallSBU23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough Eton55.6754.41
458.05  Sophie Haldane U20WRyan McAllisterGiffnock North/Oxford Uni57.2656.92
559.86  Lianne LafrenierePBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni59.8659.86
660.49  Danielle Alakija U23WLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Notts/Nottingham Uni/F60.3756.77
762.91  Chloe Hocking U23WConrad WilliamsKing's College London62.1361.6
-DQ  Rachel Donnison U23WColin BovellCardiff/Bath Uni56.3755.87
400 SW s3 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.98  Laviai NielsenSBU23WChristine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey/King's College London51.2150.83
255.06  Kelsey StewartSBU23WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven54.2053.63
355.45  Laura TurleyPBU23WIan BroadhurstWest Cheshire/Chester Uni54.6954.66
458.29  Charlotte StampSBU23WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni57.6656.51
560.64  Megan BatesSBU23WMartin CookSheffield Uni60.6456.81
661.04  Eliza Kelsey-RichardsSBU23WTristan JamiesonOxford Brookes Uni61.0458.6
761.12  Erin Minton-Branfoot U23WSarah StarkChelmsford/Hull Uni58.7758.24
861.57  Nastassja Allin U23WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students59.3756.01
400 SM (7 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.97  Cameron ChalmersSBU23MJames HillierGuernsey/Bath Uni45.7545.64
246.69  Ben ClaridgePBU23MJames HillierAbingdon/Bath Uni/Southampton46.5946.59
346.84  Sam HazelPBU23MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni46.7146.71
447.15  Chris O'DonnellPBU23M Loughborough Students/Ireland47.1546.16
547.50  Jack HockingPBU23MMike BennettWorcester/Birmingham Uni/Rugby & Northampton/Rugby47.5047.50
647.67  Anthony YoungPBSENMChris BaillieGlasgow City/Kilbarchan47.5747.57
747.67  Matthew PaganPBU23MStephen BallShaftesbury Barnet/Manchester Metropolitan Uni47.6747.67
847.72  Joseph BrierSBU20MMatt EliasSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni47.3145.84
400 SW (7 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.1  Maya BruneyPBU23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/East London U53.153.1
254.1  Laviai Nielsen U23WChristine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey/King's College London51.2150.83
354.20  Kelsey StewartSBU23WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven54.2053.63
454.69  Laura TurleyPBU23WIan BroadhurstWest Cheshire/Chester Uni54.6954.66
554.93  Sabrina BakareSBU23WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students54.5852.77
655.19  Matilda RainsboroughSBU23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students55.1955.12
755.56  Amy HillyardSBSENWKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni55.4352.68
856.10  Nicole Kendall U23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough Eton55.6754.41
 
800 SM h1 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.85  Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76
21:56.04  Jacob Brown U23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Brom1:49.451:49.45
31:56.41  Daniel RichardsSBU23MJane FarrierOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54
41:57.38  Matthew Williams U23MPeter FreemanPembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.571:51.66
51:58.48  Charlie SneddonPBU20M Oxford Uni1:58.481:58.48
62:00.68  Robert VallanceSBU23M Thames Valley/Manchester Uni1:59.01:58.69
72:01.21  Bradley Spurdens U23MRussell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached/Chester Uni1:59.051:55.70
82:06.48  William AngelPBU23M Oxford Brookes Uni2:06.482:06.48
92:22.85  Oliver Harvey U23M Rugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:17.292:08.3
800 SM h2 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.52  Robert Needham SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.091:48.16
21:54.08  Ben BrunswickSBU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46
31:54.63  Ben Murphy U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:48.84
41:54.71  Hugo Fleming SENMKyle BennettWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37
51:57.21  Peter CameronSBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:57.211:56.20
62:00.87  Andre Stone U23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni1:58.121:58.12
72:01.65  Jack LongmorePBU23MColin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:01.652:01.65
82:03.63  Jordan ChrisostomouSBU23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.00
92:17.49  Carl Robertson U20M Rugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.36
800 SM h3 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.02  Thomas Randolph U20MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:46.60
21:55.12  James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58
31:55.18  Daniel EelesSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Crawley1:55.181:50.88
41:56.62  Jonny WhitePBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:54.021:49.93
51:57.05  Callum Simpson U23M City of York/York Uni1:54.771:54.77
61:58.42  Samuel Jones U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:52.691:52.50
72:02.39  Macgregor CoxSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni2:02.392:00.7
82:03.07  Caspar DonnisonPBSENMJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.662:02.66
92:10.83  Adam HarleyPBU20M East Essex TC/Sussex Uni2:10.832:10.83
800 SM h4 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.43  Canaan Solomon U23MCraig WinrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12
21:54.91  Patrick Taylor U23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.181:49.86
31:54.94  John CoveSBU23MRichard AsheCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.36
41:55.18  Matthew Harris U23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.121:52.12
51:56.42  Toby RoePBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:56.341:55.82
61:57.03  Jack AllisonPBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:54.741:54.74
72:02.66  Edward GronbechPBU20MMichael CottamRadley/Aberystwyth Uni2:02.662:02.66
82:24.01  Ethan JohnsonPBU23M Newcastle Uni2:24.012:24.01
800 SM h5 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.03  Daniel Rowden U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.09
21:54.19  Sebastian AnthonySBU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Br1:51.301:48.74
31:54.80  Luke Jones U23MDean MillerTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.09
42:01.45  Michael MacmillanSBU23MRoss MunroStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:57.751:54.02
52:03.06  Bonnor Sullivan U23MDavid VosserWinchester/Oxford Uni1:58.761:55.15
62:04.27  Tom Baird U23M City of Lisburn/Cardiff Uni1:57.931:57.93
72:06.28  George Mallinson U23MAnnette WealeYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York2:02.11:59.95
82:11.04  Aric Klukowski U20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:08.772:03.13
92:32.25  Michael SlavinSBU23M Sutton & District/Surrey Uni2:32.252:10.23
800 SM h6 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.73  Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.14
21:52.86  James YoungPBU23MGeorge YoungMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:52.201:48.87
31:52.92  Tiarnan Crorken U20MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:51.481:47.22
41:53.49  Daniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Bea1:49.841:49.84
51:55.26  Daniel NealSBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.671:53.65
61:58.02  Sam Metcalf U23MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London1:57.821:57.68
72:02.32  James Hancock U23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52
82:02.50  Jonathan LaneyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.502:02.50
92:09.90  Benedict Burgess-SmithSBU23M Bristol Uni2:09.902:09.8
800 SM h7 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.41  Jake Heyward U20MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:48.611:47.25
21:53.59  Will Snook SENMNat FisherHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08
31:54.01  Harry Russell U23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:49.18
41:57.48  Domonic DayPBU23M Bristol Uni1:57.481:57.48
51:57.89  Tom ClarkeSBU23MStephen CarrollLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:55.561:52.99
61:58.76  Sam CullenPBU23M Scarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.761:56.00
71:59.31  James MillettPBU23M Highgate/Imperial1:58.371:55.64
82:12.11  William Ralston U20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:04.62:00.10
92:15.51  Andrew PhillipsPBSENM Brighton Phoenix2:14.562:14.56
800 SM h8 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.57  Jamie Williamson U23MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22
21:55.69  George Mills U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.451:46.68
31:56.02  Callum Crawford-Walker U23M Annadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:49.88
41:58.61  Kieran Eland U23MArwyn DaviesTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.921:53.67
51:59.94  Thomas PowellSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.81
62:00.93  Bradley HaycockSBU23MAlli CrossmanCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin1:56.631:56.63
72:00.98  Jack Crook U20M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Durham Uni2:00.321:57.91
82:08.89  Callum PedroniPBSENM East Anglia Uni2:08.892:08.89
800 SW h1 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.18  Emily Dudgeon SENW Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.89
22:16.03  Katie OldingSBU23WBrian O'HareThames Valley/Imperial College2:16.032:11.88
32:16.82  Isabel Dye U23W Thames Valley/Cambridge Uni2:13.392:11.12
42:22.79  Briony Walsh SENW Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.07
52:23.42  Imani ModahlSBSENWVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U2:23.422:16.30
62:29.38  Georgia McmillanPBU23W Newcastle Uni2:29.382:29.38
72:31.86  Penny Oliver U23W Coventry/Exeter Uni2:23.252:22.6
800 SW h2 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.31  Beth Ansell SENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.022:06.56
22:16.03  Tiffany Penfold U20WMark BleasdaleCopeland/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:15.152:14.12
32:17.20  Sabrina SinhaSBU20WBud BaldaroCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:17.202:05.31
42:17.56  Emma MartinPBU20WIan KennedyWimborne/Exeter Uni2:17.562:17.56
52:21.36  Georgia Billings U23W Cambridge Uni2:20.522:20.52
62:23.97  Carolyn Cameron U20W Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni2:20.612:17.22
72:26.92  Laura Gardiner U23W East Down/Worcester Uni2:25.22:17.73
82:39.61  Phoebe FrancisPBU20W Bingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:39.612:39.61
800 SW h3 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.17  Leah Barrow SENWAndrew HendersonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.18
22:16.55  Katie RoweSBU23WDale GarlandGuernsey/Manchester Uni2:15.322:15.31
32:16.80  Danielle Webb U23WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.53
42:18.68  Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.43
52:21.51  Alex MundellSBSENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.2
62:25.54  Kate Brown U23W Herne Hill/Durham Uni2:24.182:22.05
72:37.93  Gabija RasiukeviciuteSBSENW Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan2:37.932:24.77
800 SW h4 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.57  Lilly Coward U23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.44
22:16.78  Isobel Ives U23W Basildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:04.46
32:17.52  Natalie Bretherton U23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.40
42:26.05  Hannah GravettSBU23W Macclesfield/Leeds Uni2:26.052:20.88
52:30.04  Eleanor RobinsonSBSENW Sheffield Uni2:30.042:20.9
62:34.94  Natalie Elizabeth Beadle U23W Oxford Uni/Belgrave2:32.792:30.62
72:39.59  Danielle Kelly U20WDudley WalkerGiffnock North/Stirling Uni2:36.222:18.73
800 SW h5 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.80  Anna Clark U23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:08.46
22:19.26  Mari Smith U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46
32:20.48  Francesca AshworthSBU23WShane SmithKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Ess2:19.442:13.43
42:22.75  Caitlin ArnottSBU20WDavid ArnottCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:22.752:13.52
52:26.41  Katie ClubbSBU23WSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton/Nottingham Uni2:26.412:15.86
62:37.17  Phoebe BramleyPBU23W Leeds Uni2:37.172:37.17
800 SW h6 (5 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.48  Mhairi Hendry U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.30
22:17.26  Hannah Cameron U23WJoyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.642:06.82
32:17.27  Abigail Nolan U20WPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:12.992:12.99
42:19.89  Georgia Walton U23W Reading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:19.032:17.8
52:22.14  Aife McSheffrey U23WPhilip TweedieSpringwell/Northumbria Uni2:19.392:17.13
62:29.56  Abigayle Goodrick-Latham U23WKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni2:27.512:18.89
72:31.70  Alison Broadhurst U23WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:26.662:21.51
800 SM s1 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.60  Daniel Rowden U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.09
21:51.67  Will SnookSBSENMNat FisherHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08
31:51.99  Jacob BrownSBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Brom1:49.451:49.45
41:52.45  George MillsSBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.451:46.68
51:52.49  Luke JonesSBU23MDean MillerTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.09
61:53.17  James Young U23MGeorge YoungMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:52.201:48.87
71:54.32  Robert Needham SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.091:48.16
81:55.52  Tiarnan Crorken U20MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:51.481:47.22
800 SM s2 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.91  Jamie Williamson U23MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22
21:52.54  Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.14
31:53.09  Thomas Randolph U20MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:46.60
41:53.35  Ben BrunswickPBU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46
51:54.00  John CoveSBU23MRichard AsheCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.36
61:54.07  Daniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Bea1:49.841:49.84
71:54.41  Hugo Fleming SENMKyle BennettWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37
81:55.97  Patrick Taylor U23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.181:49.86
800 SM s3 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.01  Canaan Solomon U23MCraig WinrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12
21:51.23  Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76
31:51.46  Jake HeywardSBU20MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:48.611:47.25
41:52.54  Harry RussellPBU23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:49.18
51:53.74  Ben MurphySBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:48.84
61:54.51  Sebastian Anthony U23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Br1:51.301:48.74
71:54.69  James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58
81:55.58  Daniel Eeles U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Crawley1:55.181:50.88
800 SW s1 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.85  Emily DudgeonSBSENW Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.89
22:09.50  Hannah CameronPBU23WJoyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.642:06.82
32:10.03  Lilly CowardSBU23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.44
42:13.35  Natalie BrethertonPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.40
52:13.39  Isabel DyeSBU23W Thames Valley/Cambridge Uni2:13.392:11.12
62:15.15  Tiffany PenfoldSBU20WMark BleasdaleCopeland/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:15.152:14.12
72:19.39  Aife McSheffreySBU23WPhilip TweedieSpringwell/Northumbria Uni2:19.392:17.13
82:20.21  Emma Martin U20WIan KennedyWimborne/Exeter Uni2:17.562:17.56
800 SW s2 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.91  Mari Smith U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46
22:10.15  Beth AnsellSBSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.022:06.56
32:14.50  Danielle Webb U23WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.53
42:20.61  Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.43
52:23.34  Georgia Billings U23W Cambridge Uni2:20.522:20.52
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8