British Athletics Championships (Inc European Trials) External Results
Birmingham
30 Jun-1 Jul 18
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 3000W 5000W HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 SW h2 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
453.73  Cheriece HyltonSBU23WRyan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley53.7352.68
554.67  Nikita Campbell-SmithSBSENWAntonio MinichielloBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni54.6753.60
655.07  Holly Turner SENWStephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni54.5754.57
755.45  Emma Alderson U20WStephen CarrollLiverpool H54.7154.54
400 SW h3 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.26  Zoey Clark SENWEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen51.3651.36
252.41  Laviai Nielsen U23WChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey/King's College London51.2151.21
353.93  Lily Beckford U23WLinford ChristieShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London53.7453.50
454.37  Olivia Caesar U23WColin BovellSwansea/Bath Uni54.3053.45
555.07  Seren Bundy-Davies SENWMatt EliasTrafford/Manchester Uni54.4951.26
655.20  Jill Cherry U23WAllan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni54.9554.37
400 SW h4 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.99  Emily Diamond 💎 SENWJared DeaconBristol & West/Loughborough Students51.8751.23
253.31  Hannah Williams U23WColin GaynorHerts Phoenix52.5052.50
354.17  Victoria Ohuruogu SENWLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles53.6052.62
454.58  Sabrina BakareSBU23WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students54.5852.77
554.74  Krystal Galley SENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London54.6954.69
655.83  Nicole Kendall U23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor 55.6754.59
759.64  Joanne Ryan SENW Loughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies56.5854.01
400 SM (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.68  Matthew Hudson-SmithSBSENM Birchfield H44.6344.48
245.39  Rabah YousifSBSENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles45.3044.54
345.79  Cameron Chalmers U23MJames HillierGuernsey/Bath Uni45.7545.64
446.12  Dwayne Cowan SENMLloyd CowanHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester45.4545.34
546.34  Martyn Rooney SENMGraham HedmanCroydon/Loughborough Students45.7344.45
646.78  Owen Smith SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.2446.23
747.29  Grant Plenderleith SENMDavid LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk46.3446.34
847.69  Jarryd Dunn SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni47.1145.09
400 SW (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.95  Anyika Onuora SENWRana ReiderLiverpool H51.1350.87
251.99  Laviai Nielsen U23WChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey/King's College London51.2151.21
352.10  Amy AllcockPBSENWGlyn HawkesAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student51.3651.36
452.13  Zoey Clark SENWEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen51.3651.36
552.53  Emily Diamond 💎 SENWJared DeaconBristol & West/Loughborough Students51.8751.23
652.74  Mary AbichiSBSENWLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey52.7452.60
752.85  Phillipa LowePBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni/Shaftesbury Barn52.8552.85
854.17  Perri Shakes-Drayton SENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London51.9750.50
 
800 SM h1 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.56  Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:45.73
21:50.70  Michael Rimmer SENMNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:47.331:43.89
31:52.11  Joseph Reid U23MMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Manx1:48.321:48.32
41:52.13  Will Snook SENMNat FisherHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08
51:52.74  Ricky Lutakome U20MNick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59
61:53.06  Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:50.21
71:53.90  James McCarthy U23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.191:49.09
81:55.53  Anthony Whiteman V45MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:53.051:45.81
800 SM h2 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.81  Elliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:45.041:44.99
21:50.36  Spencer Thomas U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:47.761:47.76
31:50.70  John Bird SENMRob DenmarkIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.641:47.79
41:51.00  Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76
51:51.45  Dominic Walton SENMJohn WoodRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.461:49.32
61:51.79  Jacob Brown U23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Brom1:49.451:49.45
71:52.69  David DempseySBSENMDavid DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.691:47.96
81:55.51  Nzimah Akpan SENMNzimah AkpanLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.101:49.13
800 SM h3 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.92  Andrew Osagie SENMMark RowlandHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.091:43.77
21:50.03  Alex Botterill U20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.95
31:51.22  Alexander Birkett U20MHelen ClitheroeKendal1:49.651:49.65
41:51.36  Ben Greenwood U23MSteve GulleyPerth Strathtay/Tulsa Uni1:49.051:48.71
51:51.65  Jack Hallas SENMJack HallasBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:50.101:49.09
61:53.33  Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.221:47.29
71:55.36  Ben Brunswick U23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46
81:55.94  Matthew Wigelsworth U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool Uni1:51.911:50.07
800 SM h4 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.90  Daniel Rowden U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.97
21:48.95  Guy Learmonth SENMHenry GrayLasswade/Loughborough Students1:44.731:44.73
31:49.51  Canaan Solomon U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12
41:49.89  Finley Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97
51:50.99  Max Wharton U23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.321:48.81
61:53.13  Josh Allen U20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:50.29
71:53.81  Will Crisp U20MBryan ClintonSwindon1:50.421:50.42
81:57.78  Ben Waterman SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:50.141:47.57
800 SW h1 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.02  Lynsey Sharp SENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:59.341:57.69
22:04.52  Revee Walcott-Nolan SENWRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.782:01.78
32:07.47  Ejiro Okoro SENW Birchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:04.852:03.37
42:08.36  Leah Barrow SENWAndrew HendersonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.18
52:09.10  Emma Jackson SENWJohn LeesChapel Allerton/Keele Uni2:07.751:59.37
62:09.27  Samantha ColebySBSENWJulie ColebyDurham/Edinburgh AC2:09.272:07.84
72:11.28  Georgia Yearby SENWAaron ThomasLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.502:06.50
800 SW h2 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.15  Laura Muir SENWAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni1:59.091:58.69
22:05.16  Hannah Segrave SENWChris LayneMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:02.522:02.52
32:05.67  Jacqueline Fairchild SENWHelen ClitheroePreston2:04.782:02.09
42:10.03  Laura Maddox SENWColin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni2:03.862:03.86
52:10.45  Holly Archer SENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:08.782:07.27
62:11.77  Isobel Ives U23W Basildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:07.43
800 SW h3 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.69  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.811:58.86
22:03.86  Adelle Tracey SENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:59.861:59.86
32:05.13  Mhairi Hendry U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.30
42:06.30  Isabelle Boffey U20WDouglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:04.002:04.00
52:06.34  Khahisa Mhlanga U20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:04.34
62:11.92  Cara Anderson SENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Charnwood/Derby Uni2:08.152:08.15
72:16.71  Emma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley2:08.912:08.69
800 SW h4 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.59  Alexandra Bell SENWAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.931:59.93
22:05.39  Ellie Baker U23WJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet2:02.022:02.02
32:07.04  Mari Smith U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:02.64
42:07.77  Emily Dudgeon SENWEmily DudgeonEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.89
52:09.58  Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:07.702:04.01
62:10.76  Alison Lundy SENWBud BaldaroBlackburn/Run Fast2:08.572:00.08
72:12.85  Caroline Ford SENWBill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro2:11.072:06.48
800 SM (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.28  Elliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:45.041:44.99
21:50.37  Daniel Rowden U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.97
31:50.43  Guy Learmonth SENMHenry GrayLasswade/Loughborough Students1:44.731:44.73
41:50.44  Andrew Osagie SENMMark RowlandHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.091:43.77
51:50.84  Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:45.73
61:50.90  Canaan Solomon U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12
71:51.01  Alex Botterill U20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.95
81:52.49  Finley Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97
800 SW (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.22  Laura Muir SENWAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni1:59.091:58.69
22:01.94  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.811:58.86
32:02.00  Adelle Tracey SENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:59.861:59.86
42:02.08  Alexandra Bell SENWAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.931:59.93
52:02.38  Lynsey Sharp SENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:59.341:57.69
62:04.85  Revee Walcott-Nolan SENWRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.782:01.78
72:05.17  Mhairi Hendry U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.30
82:08.25  Hannah Segrave SENWChris LayneMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:02.522:02.52
 
1500 SM h1 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.86  Jake Wightman SENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:33.963:33.96
23:42.15  Charles Da’Vall Grice SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:34.203:33.60
33:43.23  Piers CopelandPBU23MBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:43.23
43:43.47  Michael Wilsmore SENMGraeme RileyBristol & West/Tamar3:40.423:40.42
53:45.26  Andrew Smith SENMAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheat3:42.153:42.15
63:48.66  Sol Sweeney U23MAndy YoungPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni3:42.773:42.77
73:49.32  Jonathan Hay SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:42.013:42.01
83:49.44  John Sanderson SENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl3:45.833:43.64
93:51.17  Josh Carr SENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:44.193:40.70
103:52.11  Mathew Jackson SENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H3:51.993:46.82
113:53.91  Dominic Nolan SENM Croydon/Loughborough Students3:46.433:46.43
123:54.62  Scott Snow SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UCLA3:52.713:40.78
1500 SM h2 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.22  Neil Gourley SENMBen ThomasGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:35.983:35.98
13:46.22  Josh Kerr U23MJoe FranklinEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:35.013:35.01
33:46.76  Kieran Wood SENMJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13
43:46.81  Archie Davis U23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:43.093:43.09
53:47.51  John Ashcroft SENMAndrew HendersonLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.773:43.97
63:47.80  Josh Trigwell SENMJosh TrigwellNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.343:45.34
73:49.54  George Duggan U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.903:44.88
83:50.64  William Paulson SENMChristopher FrapwellStroud/Princeton Uni3:39.513:39.51
93:54.16  Max Pickard SENMJosh GuilmantBrighton Phoenix3:51.423:45.74
103:54.84  Ben Potrykus U23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:46.453:46.45
-DNF  Dominic Brown SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:46.62
1500 SM h3 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.32  Chris O'Hare SENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC/Tulsa Uni3:32.113:32.11
23:44.49  James West U23MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Oregon3:36.593:36.59
33:44.61  Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:40.933:40.93
43:44.74  Robbie Fitzgibbon U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:39.373:36.97
53:45.88  Elliott Dorey SENMNeville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey3:43.933:43.93
63:45.97  Jamie Williamson U23MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:41.593:41.59
73:47.20  Lewis Lloyd SENM Herne Hill3:43.873:43.87
83:51.40  Ricky Harvie SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/West Texas A&M Uni3:47.123:45.61
93:53.50  Alex Brecker SENMGeoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni/Birchfield H3:47.033:47.03
103:55.40  Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.293:45.99
114:03.74  Tom Horton SENMBashir HussainHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:57.543:45.76
124:12.41  Luke Conway SENMLuke ConwayNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.423:46.63
1500 SW h1 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.74  Sarah McDonald SENWDavid HarmerBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:03.174:03.17
24:21.92  Katie Snowden SENWRob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:06.554:05.29
34:22.38  Emily Hosker Thornhill SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40
44:23.21  Sophie Connor SENWJoe FranklinShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.74
54:24.38  Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:10.784:01.89
64:25.23  Cari Hughes U20WAndrew WallingSwansea/Loughborough Students4:17.514:17.51
74:25.26  Jade Williams SENWJames ThieAmman Valley4:17.174:15.63
84:26.29  Stephie Pennycook SENWJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:21.994:15.94
94:26.87  Abigail Howarth SENWAbigail HowarthLeigh/Cardiff Uni/Wigan & District4:24.584:23.93
104:26.93  Sarah Astin SENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & 4:18.754:18.75
114:27.09  Hannah Viner U23WHannah VinerHighgate/King's College London4:23.714:23.71
124:27.63  Gemma Holloway U23W Lincoln Wellington4:21.384:18.46
134:27.65  Kimberly Johansen SENWKimberly JohansenChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.35
144:32.04  Lucy Robinson U23WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.714:24.71
154:35.84  Rachael Burns V35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:29.034:24.66
1500 SW h2 (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.51  Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73
24:15.74  Jemma Reekie U23WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:06.114:06.11
34:16.18  Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth4:01.764:00.17
44:16.35  Amy Griffiths U23WRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:09.714:09.71
54:17.03  Ffion PriceSBSENWHouston FranksCardiff4:17.034:14.13
64:17.21  Erin Wallace U20WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:14.804:14.80
74:17.76  Beth KidgerPBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:17.764:17.76
84:17.94  Rachael Franklin SENWAndrew FoxManx4:15.874:15.87
94:23.06  Georgie HartiganSBU23WBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:20.274:20.27
104:25.39  Megan Davies U23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:22.184:20.76
114:26.17  Lilly Coward U23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:20.254:20.25
124:26.61  Anna TaitSBU23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U4:26.614:21.16
134:31.02  Dani Chattenton U23WKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni4:15.534:15.53
144:34.06  Lydia Hallam U23WLuke GunnHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.48
154:37.09  Naomi Lang U20W Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:20.924:20.92
1500 SM (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.72  Chris O'Hare SENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC/Tulsa Uni3:32.113:32.11
23:46.86  Jake Wightman SENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:33.963:33.96
33:46.87  Neil Gourley SENMBen ThomasGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:35.983:35.98
43:46.99  Charles Da’Vall Grice SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:34.203:33.60
53:48.02  Josh Kerr U23MJoe FranklinEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:35.013:35.01
63:48.41  Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:40.933:40.93
73:48.48  James West U23MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Oregon3:36.593:36.59
83:48.78  Piers Copeland U23MBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:43.23
93:49.23  Robbie Fitzgibbon U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:39.373:36.97
103:49.93  Dominic Brown SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:46.62
113:50.10  Andrew Smith SENMAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheat3:42.153:42.15
123:50.29  Michael Wilsmore SENMGraeme RileyBristol & West/Tamar3:40.423:40.42
133:50.40  Kieran Wood SENMJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13
1500 SW (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.80  Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth4:01.764:00.17
24:09.10  Jemma ReekiePBU23WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:06.114:06.11
34:09.28  Sarah McDonald SENWDavid HarmerBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:03.174:03.17
44:10.86  Katie Snowden SENWRob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:06.554:05.29
54:13.56  Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73
64:15.24  Emily Hosker Thornhill SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40
74:15.82  Amy GriffithsSBU23WRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:09.714:09.71
84:20.42  Ffion Price SENWHouston FranksCardiff4:17.034:14.13
94:20.80  Rachael Franklin SENWAndrew FoxManx4:15.874:15.87
104:22.32  Erin Wallace U20WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:14.804:14.80
114:22.84  Sophie Connor SENWJoe FranklinShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.74
124:22.92  Beth Kidger SENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:17.764:17.76
 
5000 SM (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:47.00  Marc Scott SENM Richmond & Zetland/Bowerman TC13:23.1413:22.37
213:47.81  Andy VernonSBSENMNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District13:47.8113:11.50
313:49.85  Chris Thompson V35M Aldershot, Farnham & District13:25.1113:11.51
413:53.91  Ben Connor SENMSteve VernonDerby/Providence Col13:25.3113:25.31
513:55.70  Christopher OlleyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College13:55.7013:55.70
613:57.76  Adam Visokay SENM Stockport/Syracuse Uni13:41.2913:41.29
713:59.53  Richard AllenPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District13:59.5313:59.53
813:59.86  Jonathan Mellor SENMSteve VernonLiverpool H13:36.1213:31.21
914:02.01  Mohamud AadanSBSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank14:02.0113:57.32
1014:03.49  William Fuller U23MGeorge GandyBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students13:49.1413:49.14
1114:03.68  Luke CaldwellSBSENMLuke CaldwellDorking & Mole Valley/Imperial College14:03.6813:29.94
1214:04.93  Alexander Teuten SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni13:51.0813:51.08
1314:05.61  Kieran Clements SENMKieran ClementsShaftesbury Barnet13:54.8613:53.34
1414:08.49  Graham RushSBV35M Cheltenham/Blackheath & Bromley14:08.4914:05.25
1514:09.60  Matt Leach SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/North Herts13:53.8113:53.81
1614:11.60  Andrew Heyes SENMSteve VernonHallamshire/Birmingham Uni13:46.3413:46.34
1714:12.02  Lewis Moses SENM Darlington H/Loughborough Students13:47.8113:47.81
1814:15.42  Sol Sweeney U23MAndy YoungPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni13:51.9413:51.94
1914:23.77  Emile Cairess U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni13:54.4313:54.43
2014:31.22  Jack Martin SENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:05.8414:05.84
2114:38.00  Bradley Goater SENMGeoff WatkinShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni13:58.7713:58.77
2214:51.72  Phillip Crout SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:04.6614:04.66
2315:07.32  Adam Craig SENMBruce ScottEdinburgh AC/University of Mount Olive13:58.5213:58.52
-DNF  Ellis Cross U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:03.6114:01.74
-DNF  Charlie Hulson SENM Liverpool H 13:43.35
-DNF  Tom Lancashire SENM Bolton 13:34.44
-DNF  Jack Rowe U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/San Francisco Uni13:58.0413:58.04
5000 SW (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:07.24  Stephanie Twell SENWGeoff WightmanAldershot, Farnham & District15:18.7714:54.08
216:07.59  Melissa Courtney SENWRob DenmarkPoole AC/Brunel Uni London15:04.7515:04.75
316:08.06  Eilish McColgan SENWLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie14:52.8314:48.49
416:12.07  Charlotte ArterSBSENW Cardiff/Eden Runners16:12.0715:40.15
516:12.47  Claire Duck SENWMike BaxterLeeds City15:39.6815:39.68
616:15.54  Philippa Bowden SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District15:52.3615:52.36
716:18.42  Jennifer NesbittSBSENWDavid WalkerWorcester/Bath Uni15:51.615:51.6
816:19.46  Kate Avery SENWTerrence MahonShildon15:49.5115:25.63
916:19.55  Amy-Eloise Neale SENW Wakefield/University of Washington15:24.1615:24.16
1016:22.68  Danielle HodgkinsonPBSENWPaddy DinsmoreWallsend/Army16:14.1516:14.15
1116:28.90  Lucy Reid SENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni16:09.9616:09.96
1216:33.85  Nicole Taylor SENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni16:17.5716:17.57
1316:39.58  Kate Holt SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke16:03.5516:03.55
1416:48.27  Mhairi MacLennan SENWJohn LeesEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds16:09.7616:09.76
1516:49.56  Becky Rigby SENW Preston/Sheffield Uni16:17.3516:13.56
1616:57.45  Ashley GibsonSBSENWBill FosterTonbridge16:57.4516:20.65
1717:00.00  Eleanor Davis SENWHelen ClitheroeBristol & West16:15.1416:15.14
1817:08.93  Juliet Potter V35WRoy StowellCharnwood16:24.6415:57.4
1917:19.00  Laura Brenton SENW Southampton16:22.6716:22.67
2017:25.38  Sophie CowperSBSENWGary WarhurstRotherham/Notts17:25.3816:18.84
2117:36.61  Kate MaltbySBSENWChristopher FrapwellBristol & West17:36.6116:06.08
 
100HW SW (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.28 -0.5Alicia Barrett U23WAntonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.1913.07
213.37 -0.5Megan Marrs U23WJerzy MaciukiewiczWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen13.2313.23
313.37 -0.5Jessica Hunter U23WScott GraceShaftesbury Barnet13.3013.30
413.58 -0.5Emma Nwofor U23WLinford ChristieNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London13.4413.44
Page: 1 2 3 4