New Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
13-14 Jul 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U17M (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.37  Josh WoodsPBU17M2Frank AttohDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet14.3714.57
214.02  Archie Yeo U17M1David HarmesScunthorpe14.4314.84
313.93  Renaldo SmithPBU17M2 Bedfordshire Schs13.9313.93
413.91  Deshawn LascellesPBU17M1Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge14.2214.85
513.77  Oyare AnejuPBU17M1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.7713.77
613.62  Louis GoffinPBU17M2Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove13.6213.90
713.50  Seth MokuoluPBU17M2 Newham & Essex Beagles13.5013.50
813.26  Kenan StephensPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.8614.48
912.95  Jasper Kraamer U17M2Glenys MortonLeicester13.3213.32
1012.93  Nahbi Odeh U17M1 Leicester13.2513.51
1112.81  Jeff Hagan U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.8412.87
1212.77  Ethan Stephenson U17M1Sam StanislausMorpeth13.6313.63
1312.50  Finlay Campbell U17M2Carl FosterWigan & District13.1813.36
1412.41  Olowasubomi Bello U17M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.0913.20
1511.87  Sepiso Irotumbe U17M1 Lincolnshire Schs12.1912.68
TJ U15M (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.57 1.7Aaron Ashmead-ShoyePBU15M2Stephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles13.5714.59
212.91w2.8Jacob Byfield U15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.1913.25
-12.88 1.1Jacob Byfield U15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.1913.25
312.87w2.9Oliver D'RozarioPBU15M2Steve ShawTaunton12.8712.88
412.79 0.1Joshua Ogunfolaju U15M2Paul BouchardChelmsford13.4413.73
512.76 1.2Oliver CrawfordPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs12.7613.31
-12.59 0.0Oliver D'Rozario U15M2Steve ShawTaunton12.8712.88
612.57w2.4Jedidiah OniPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering12.5712.72
712.42 0.0Ayo OpaleyePBU15M2Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire12.7313.26
812.38 1.7Shawn Ampofo U15M2Vytautas ChrapacasMarshall Milton Keynes12.4012.93
912.35 1.2Alex WestbrookPBU15M2 Witney12.3512.54
1012.33 0.9Bryn CannPBU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon12.3312.40
1112.31 0.0Ethan Court U15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston12.7912.79
1212.29 1.2Sammy BallPBU15M1Michael DyerReading AC12.2912.90
1312.27w2.4Ezra FernandesPBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs12.2712.27
-12.02 -0.6Ezra Fernandes U15M2 Hertfordshire Schs12.2712.27
1411.93 0.4Ben Pearson U15M2 City of York12.0412.95
1511.74 0.0Adam Farrow U15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.3512.35
-11.71 0.8Jedidiah Oni U15M2Tony BentonHavering12.5712.72
1611.64 0.1Cody RoePBU15M2Alan SimsPeterborough11.6411.79
1711.64 1.1Israel Arode U15M2 London Schs12.3212.32
1811.64 -1.3Christopher Turner U15M2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash11.7512.73
1911.55 0.5Finley McGill U15M2 Exeter11.7811.78
2011.48w2.1Alex Tartelin U15M2 Berkshire Schs12.4112.41
-11.45 0.3Alex Tartelin U15M2 Berkshire Schs12.4112.41
2110.23w2.2Ben Butcher U15M2Lorraine WintonWimborne11.9112.86
-9.44 1.3Ben Butcher U15M2Lorraine WintonWimborne11.9112.86
TJ U20W (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83  Abazz Shayaam-SmithPBU20W2Daniel PartonBirchfield H12.8312.83
212.55  Adelaide OmitowojuPBU20W2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs12.5512.55
312.40  Mayi HughesPBU20W1Guy SpencerHavering12.4012.57
412.39  Jade Oni U20W1Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley12.5712.57
512.20  Eloise Harvey U20W1Trevor BentDartford H12.2212.87
611.72  Holly Smith U20W2Toks AdenijiLiverpool H12.1512.15
711.35  Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20W2Paul WestonCroydon11.4511.45
811.27  Janae Duporte-ClarkePBU20W2John WoollerIpswich11.2711.27
911.14  Rebecca Keen U20W1Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester11.2612.10
1011.11  Jasmine Lovell U20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H11.2111.90
1111.10  Emma Bakare U20W1Paul WestonNorth Somerset11.6811.71
1211.10  Emily Jarad U20W1Joe FrostStockport11.1611.39
1311.09  Karina Harris U20W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.6911.69
1410.98  Grace Plater U20W1Matt BartonLeeds City11.3211.50
1510.91  Sophie Bishop U20W2 City of Norwich11.0511.28
1610.70  Ite Aderoju U20W1 Bedford & County11.2111.21
1710.54  Rebecca Thorpe U20W1 Blaydon11.0511.22
1810.30  Alice Linaker U20W2Matt BartonCity of York11.3111.31